WEST
EAST
Atlanty
Almaz
(0:0 1:1 0:2)
Photos
SKA-1946
HC MVD
(2:0 0:1 3:0)
Photos
Omskie Yastreby
Reaktor
(0:0 1:1 1:1 0:1)
Photos
Loko
Kapitan
(2:0 3:0 2:0)
Photos
Chaika
Kristall Bdk
(3:1 1:1 2:1)
Photos
SKA-1946
HC MVD
(1:0 5:0 1:3)
Photos
Omskie Yastreby
Reaktor
(1:1 0:2 1:2)
Photos
Chaika
Kristall Bdk
(1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1)
Photos
Almaz
Loko
(2:0 1:0 1:0)
Photos
Tolpar
Chaika
(0:1 0:0 0:0)
Photos
Reaktor
Belye Medvedi
(0:1 1:1 1:0 0:1)
Photos
Almaz
Loko
(1:0 1:3 1:0 0:1)
Photos
Tolpar
Chaika
(1:1 1:0 0:1 0:1)
Photos
Reaktor
Belye Medvedi
(1:0 1:5 0:3)
Photos
Loko
Almaz
(0:1 1:2 3:0)
Photos
SKA-1946
Krasnaya Armiya
(1:2 0:0 1:0 1:0)
Photos
Loko
Almaz
preparation
start
at 18:00 msk
Photos
Chaika
Tolpar
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
Last 32
Last 16
Last 8
West
East
Team Score
1
11
Loko
Kapitan
3:1
2
8
Atlanty
Almaz
0:3
3
7
JHC Spartak
Krasnaya Armiya
2:3
4
5
SKA-1946
HC MVD
3:1
Team Score
1
9
Belye Medvedi
Stalnye Lisy
3:0
2
7
Omskie Yastreby
Reaktor
1:3
3
6
Chaika
Kristall Bdk
3:2
4
5
Mamonty Yugry
Tolpar
1:3
West
East
Team Score
1
8
Loko
Almaz
2:1
4
7
SKA-1946
Krasnaya Armiya
3:0
Team Score
1
7
Belye Medvedi
Reaktor
2:0
3
5
Chaika
Tolpar
2:0
Standings
North-West Division
Team GP %
1 Loko 56 72.62
2 SKA-1946 56 58.93
3 Almaz 56 50.60
4 HC Riga 56 49.40
5 Yunost 54 48.15
6 Dinamo-Shinnik 54 46.91
7 Dynamo SPb 56 45.24
8 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 56 42.86
9 Red Bull 56 42.86
10 Energie 42 71.43
Center Division
Team GP PTS
1 Atlanty 55 107
2 JHC Spartak 55 98
3 HC MVD 55 97
4 Berkuty Kubani 55 92
5 Krasnaya Armiya 55 92
6 Kapitan 55 78
7 Russkie Vityazi 55 72
8 Amurskie Tigry 55 55
9 Sakhalinskie Akuly 55 55
10 JHC Khimik 55 39
Povolzhye Division
Team GP PTS
1 Belye Medvedi 54 124
2 Chaika 54 105
3 Tolpar 54 99
4 Reaktor 54 92
5 Stalnye Lisy 54 87
6 Irbis 54 78
7 Ladya 54 74
8 Belye Tigry 54 67
9 Olimpiya 54 54
10 Chelny 54 27
Ural-Sibir Division
Team GP PTS
1 Omskie Yastreby 52 104
2 Mamonty Yugry 52 101
3 Kristall Bdk 52 92
4 Snezhnye Barsy 52 88
5 Sibirskie Snaipery 52 80
6 Avto 52 71
7 Tyumensky Legion 52 63
8 Kuznetskie Medvedi 52 61
9 Junior 52 45

Photos

Off Ice

19

Almaz
Gimatov Almaz 17
Barabanov SKA-1946 15
Kuptsov Almaz 15
Shurakov Chaika 15

8

Almaz
Buchnevich Almaz 8
Barabanov SKA-1946 8
Dergachyov SKA-1946 8
Ivanov Mamonty Yugry 7

12

Chaika
Buchnevich Almaz 11
Kuzmenko Krasnaya Armiya 10
Gimatov Almaz 9
Khripunov Tolpar 9

1.50

Loko
Nazarov Belye Medvedi 1.67
Tikhomirov Chaika 1.73
Shestyorkin SKA-1946 1.75
Novitsky Omskie Yastreby 1.76

12

Loko
Khokhlov Almaz 10
Dubinin Tolpar 10
Barabanov SKA-1946 10
Sitnov Chaika 10

37

SKA-1946
Osnovin Belye Medvedi 35
Zhloba Stalnye Lisy 33
Tymchenko Amurskie Tigry 31
Churkin SKA-1946 31