WEST
EAST
JHC Khimik
Almaz
(0:0 1:1 0:0 0:1)
Photos
Kapitan
SKA-1946
(1:0 0:1 0:2)
Photos
Avto
Irbis
(2:1 3:2 0:1)
Photos
Sibirskie Snaipery
Tolpar
(0:3 1:1 1:1)
Photos
Kristall Bdk
Chaika
(1:1 1:1 1:1 1:0)
Photos
Yunior
Chelny
(1:1 1:0 2:0)
Photos
Mamonty Yugry
Ladya
(1:1 0:2 2:3)
Photos
Tyumensky Legion
Reaktor
(0:1 0:3 0:2)
Photos
HC MVD
Red Bull
(0:1 3:1 1:1)
Photos
JHC Spartak
HK Riga
(0:1 0:0 4:2)
Photos
Russkie Vityazi
SKA-1946
(0:1 1:1 0:2)
Photos
Atlanty
Almaz
(2:1 1:0 1:0)
Photos
JHC Khimik
Loko
(0:2 0:3 0:2)
Photos
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Chaika
(0:0 1:1 0:2)
Photos
Avto
Chelny
(1:0 5:1 3:0)
Photos
Kristall Bdk
Olimpiya
(0:1 3:0 1:2)
Photos
Yunior
Irbis
(1:1 3:2 1:3)
Photos
Mamonty Yugry
Reaktor
(1:0 0:0 0:0)
Photos
Tyumensky Legion
Ladya
(2:1 3:0 2:2)
Photos
JHC Spartak
Dynamo SPb
(0:2 2:2 1:1)
Photos
Kapitan
Red Bull
(2:2 1:2 1:1)
Photos
Sibirskie Snaipery
Ladya
(1:1 1:1 1:1 1:0)
Photos
JHC Khimik
Red Bull
(1:1 2:1 2:1)
Photos
Omskie Yastreby
Ladya
(1:1 0:1 1:0 1:0)
Photos
Sibirskie Snaipery
Reaktor
(0:0 2:1 0:1 0:1)
Photos
Sakhalinskie Akuly
SKA-1946
(0:0 1:1 0:0 0:1)
Photos
Avto
Chaika
(0:1 0:0 0:2)
Photos
Yunior
Olimpiya
(0:0 0:0 1:1 1:0)
Photos
Krasnaya Armiya
Yunost
(0:0 1:2 1:1)
Photos
Berkuty Kubani
Dynamo SPb
(0:0 0:1 1:0 0:1)
Photos
HC MVD
HK Riga
(1:1 0:2 2:1)
Photos
Russkie Vityazi
Almaz
(2:0 1:3 1:1 0:1)
Photos
Mamonty Yugry
Irbis
(1:2 1:0 1:3)
Photos
Kapitan
Loko
(1:0 0:1 0:3)
Photos
Avto
Olimpiya
(1:2 1:2 3:1 0:1)
Photos
Kristall Bdk
Stalnye Lisy
(4:1 0:1 2:2)
Photos
Yunior
Chaika
(0:1 1:2 0:0)
Photos
Mamonty Yugry
Chelny
(2:2 2:0 4:1)
Photos
Tyumensky Legion
Irbis
(0:1 0:1 0:0)
Photos
Russkie Vityazi
Loko
(0:1 1:3 0:0)
Photos
Berkuty Kubani
HK Riga
(1:2 0:1 0:1)
Photos
HC MVD
Dynamo SPb
(0:1 2:1 1:0)
Photos
Kapitan
Almaz
(1:0 0:1 1:1 1:0)
Photos
JHC Spartak
Yunost
(0:1 0:0 0:0)
Photos
SKA-Serebryanye Lvy
Atlanty
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Russkie Vityazi
JHC Spartak
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Yunost
Krasnaya Armiya
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Dynamo SPb
SKA-1946
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Kapitan
Berkuty Kubani
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Dinamo-Shinnik
HC MVD
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
HK Riga
Almaz
start
at 19:05 msk
Photos
Amurskie Tigry
Loko
start
at 12:00 msk
Photos
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Belye Medvedi
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
SKA-Serebryanye Lvy
Atlanty
start
at 14:00 msk
Photos
Avto
Mamonty Yugry
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Sibirskie Snaipery
Reaktor
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Stalnye Lisy
Snezhnye Barsy
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Belye Tigry
Chaika
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Russkie Vityazi
JHC Spartak
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Ladya
Tolpar
start
at 18:00 msk
Photos
Irbis
Kristall Bdk
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Dynamo SPb
SKA-1946
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Dinamo-Shinnik
HC MVD
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Yunost
Krasnaya Armiya
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Kapitan
Berkuty Kubani
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
HK Riga
Almaz
start
at 20:35 msk
Photos
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Belye Medvedi
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Sibirskie Snaipery
Reaktor
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Stalnye Lisy
Snezhnye Barsy
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Tyumensky Legion
Omskie Yastreby
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Belye Tigry
Chaika
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Ladya
Tolpar
start
at 18:00 msk
Photos
Irbis
Kristall Bdk
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Loko
Amurskie Tigry
start
at 18:00 msk
Photos
Almaz
HK Riga
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Atlanty
SKA-Serebryanye Lvy
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
SKA-1946
Dynamo SPb
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
HC MVD
Dinamo-Shinnik
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
Berkuty Kubani
Kapitan
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
JHC Spartak
Russkie Vityazi
start
at 19:30 msk
Photos
Kristall Bdk
Irbis
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Snezhnye Barsy
Stalnye Lisy
start
at 16:00 msk
Photos
Tolpar
Ladya
start
at 16:30 msk
Photos
Belye Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Chaika
Belye Tigry
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Mamonty Yugry
Avto
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Reaktor
Sibirskie Snaipery
start
at 18:00 msk
Photos

Scores & Schedules

Finished

Date # Teams Score online

12.03.13

Tuesday

4

Almaz - HC MVD 1:3 online

2

JHC Spartak - Energie 4:2 online

1

Atlanty - HC Riga 7:1 online

3

SKA-1946 - Dinamo-Shinnik 1:4 online

13.03.13

Wednesday

11

Belye Medvedi - Avto 3:5 online

9

Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi 4:3 SO online

6

JHC Spartak - Energie 0:1 online

10

Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar -:+ online

12

Mamonty Yugry - Bars 6:5 online

8

Almaz - HC MVD 6:3 online

5

Atlanty - HC Riga 7:1 online

7

SKA-1946 - Dinamo-Shinnik 4:1 online

14.03.13

Thursday

13

Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi 2:0 online

14

Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar 3:2 OT online

15

Belye Medvedi - Avto 3:1 online

16

Mamonty Yugry - Bars 2:3 SO online

16.03.13

Saturday

20

HC MVD - Almaz 4:3 OT online

17

HC Riga - Atlanty 1:7 online

18

Energie - JHC Spartak 3:2 OT online

19

Dinamo-Shinnik - SKA-1946 2:4 online

17.03.13

Sunday

22

Tolpar - Stalnye Lisy 3:2 online

24

Bars - Mamonty Yugry 1:3 online

27

HC MVD - Almaz 5:4 online

21

Kuznetskie Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby 1:5 online

23

Avto - Belye Medvedi 4:2 online

26

Dinamo-Shinnik - SKA-1946 1:8 online

25

Energie - JHC Spartak 1:4 online

18.03.13

Monday

28

Avto - Belye Medvedi 2:8 online

29

Bars - Mamonty Yugry 3:4 OT online

20.03.13

Wednesday

30

JHC Spartak - Energie 2:0 online

21.03.13

Thursday

31

Belye Medvedi - Avto 2:3 OT online

24.03.13

Sunday

32

Atlanty - HC MVD 1:0 SO online

33

JHC Spartak - SKA-1946 4:0 online

25.03.13

Monday

36

Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar 2:1 SO online

37

Mamonty Yugry - Avto 2:1 online

34

Atlanty - HC MVD 3:1 online

35

JHC Spartak - SKA-1946 5:0 online

26.03.13

Tuesday

38

Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar 5:2 online

39

Mamonty Yugry - Avto 4:3 online

28.03.13

Thursday

40

HC MVD - Atlanty 4:2 online

41

SKA-1946 - JHC Spartak 2:6 online

29.03.13

Friday

42

Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby 1:3 online

43

Avto - Mamonty Yugry 0:3 online

44

HC MVD - Atlanty 4:2 online

01.04.13

Monday

45

Atlanty - HC MVD 3:5 online

06.04.13

Saturday

46

JHC Spartak - Mamonty Yugry 3:4 OT online

07.04.13

Sunday

47

JHC Spartak - Mamonty Yugry 5:0 online

48

Omskie Yastreby - HC MVD 1:2 SO online

08.04.13

Monday

49

Omskie Yastreby - HC MVD 3:0 online

10.04.13

Wednesday

50

Mamonty Yugry - JHC Spartak 2:1 OT online

11.04.13

Thursday

52

Mamonty Yugry - JHC Spartak 1:2 online

51

HC MVD - Omskie Yastreby 1:5 online

12.04.13

Friday

53

HC MVD - Omskie Yastreby 3:1 online

14.04.13

Sunday

54

JHC Spartak - Mamonty Yugry 2:1 OT online

15.04.13

Monday

55

Omskie Yastreby - HC MVD 2:1 online

19.04.13

Friday

56

Omskie Yastreby - JHC Spartak 2:0 online

20.04.13

Saturday

57

Omskie Yastreby - JHC Spartak 6:2 online

23.04.13

Tuesday

58

JHC Spartak - Omskie Yastreby 4:2 online

24.04.13

Wednesday

59

JHC Spartak - Omskie Yastreby 4:2 online

26.04.13

Friday

60

JHC Spartak - Omskie Yastreby 1:0 online

29.04.13

Monday

61

Omskie Yastreby - JHC Spartak 6:1 online

30.04.13

Tuesday

62

Omskie Yastreby - JHC Spartak 3:2 OT online