WEST
EAST
Kristall Bdk
Avto
(1:1 0:0 0:2)
Photos
Reaktor
Ladya
(0:2 0:0 3:3)
Photos
Irbis
Belye Tigry
(0:0 1:2 2:0)
Photos
SKA-1946
Loko
(0:1 2:1 1:1 0:1)
Photos
HC MVD
Berkuty Kubani
(0:1 1:1 1:1)
Photos
Atlanty
Krasnaya Armiya
(1:0 0:0 0:0)
Photos
Dinamo-Shinnik
Red Bull
(0:1 5:1 1:3)
Photos
SKA-Serebryanye Lvy
Almaz
(1:1 3:0 1:1)
Photos
JHC Khimik
JHC Spartak
(0:0 1:1 1:2)
Photos
Reaktor
Ladya
(2:0 1:1 1:0)
Photos
Atlanty
Krasnaya Armiya
(0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1)
Photos
JHC Khimik
JHC Spartak
(2:1 0:2 0:0)
Photos
HK Riga
Dynamo SPb
(3:1 0:1 0:1 0:1)
Photos
Irbis
Tolpar
(0:0 3:0 0:0)
Photos
Olimpiya
Belye Medvedi
(2:3 1:3 0:1)
Photos
Chelny
Belye Tigry
(2:1 1:1 1:1)
Photos
Yunost
Red Bull
(3:1 3:0 0:1)
Photos
HC MVD
Berkuty Kubani
(1:1 1:1 3:0)
Photos
Kapitan
Amurskie Tigry
(2:1 0:0 2:0)
Photos
HK Riga
Dynamo SPb
(2:0 2:1 3:1)
Photos
SKA-Serebryanye Lvy
Loko
(0:0 0:1 1:2)
Photos
Kristall Bdk
Yunior
(1:2 3:0 1:0)
Photos
Chaika
Stalnye Lisy
(1:0 1:0 2:1)
Photos
Irbis
Tolpar
(0:2 1:0 0:1)
Photos
Chelny
Belye Tigry
(0:2 0:2 1:2)
Photos
Olimpiya
Belye Medvedi
(0:3 0:1 0:1)
Photos
Yunost
Red Bull
(2:1 4:0 0:1)
Photos
SKA-1946
Almaz
(1:0 2:1 3:1)
Photos
Kapitan
Amurskie Tigry
(2:0 0:1 0:2)
Photos
SKA-Serebryanye Lvy
Loko
(3:2 1:3 2:1 0:1)
Photos
Kristall Bdk
Yunior
(2:0 3:1 2:1)
Photos
Atlanty
JHC Spartak
(1:1 0:3 0:1)
Photos
SKA-1946
Almaz
(0:1 2:1 1:3)
Photos
Sibirskie Snaipery
Chelny
(1:0 2:0 3:0)
Photos
Avto
Belye Medvedi
(1:2 2:0 2:1)
Photos
Snezhnye Barsy
Ladya
(1:1 2:2 1:1 0:1)
Photos
Yunior
Stalnye Lisy
(1:1 0:1 0:0)
Photos
Mamonty Yugry
Chaika
(2:1 3:1 3:1)
Photos
Tyumensky Legion
Olimpiya
(1:0 0:1 2:1)
Photos
Sakhalinskie Akuly
Loko
(0:1 1:2 0:0)
Photos
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Tolpar
(1:1 0:0 1:1 1:0)
Photos
Kristall Bdk
Belye Tigry
(1:0 1:1 2:0)
Photos
Krasnaya Armiya
SKA-1946
(2:2 2:0 1:1)
Photos
JHC Khimik
Dynamo SPb
(1:0 1:2 1:0)
Photos
HC MVD
Yunost
(1:1 2:2 0:2)
Photos
Sakhalinskie Akuly
Almaz
(0:1 2:1 1:1 0:1)
Photos
Omskie Yastreby
Chelny
(0:0 1:0 1:0)
Photos
Avto
Stalnye Lisy
(0:1 2:1 2:1)
Photos
Snezhnye Barsy
Reaktor
(0:1 1:2 1:4)
Photos
Yunior
Belye Medvedi
(0:0 1:0 0:1 0:1)
Photos
Atlanty
HK Riga
(1:0 0:3 2:2)
Photos
Sibirskie Snaipery
Irbis
(1:2 0:1 2:0 1:0)
Photos
Kristall Bdk
Tolpar
(1:0 1:2 2:0)
Photos
JHC Spartak
SKA-1946
(1:1 2:1 0:1 0:1)
Photos
Tyumensky Legion
Chaika
(0:1 3:2 1:1 0:1)
Photos
Atlanty
Dynamo SPb
(1:1 0:0 1:0)
Photos
JHC Khimik
HK Riga
(0:0 1:2 1:2)
Photos
Berkuty Kubani
Yunost
(0:0 1:1 1:0)
Photos
HC MVD
Dinamo-Shinnik
(0:1 0:2 0:1)
Photos
Kapitan
Energie
start
at 00:00 msk
Photos
Stalnye Lisy
Tyumensky Legion
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Tolpar
Yunior
start
at 16:30 msk
Photos
Belye Medvedi
Mamonty Yugry
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Belye Tigry
Avto
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Chaika
Omskie Yastreby
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Ladya
Kristall Bdk
start
at 18:00 msk
Photos
Reaktor
Kuznetskie Medvedi
start
at 18:00 msk
Photos
Irbis
Snezhnye Barsy
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Olimpiya
Sibirskie Snaipery
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Almaz
JHC Spartak
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Dinamo-Shinnik
JHC Khimik
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Yunost
Atlanty
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
SKA-1946
HC MVD
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
Loko
Krasnaya Armiya
start
at 19:30 msk
Photos
Red Bull
Amurskie Tigry
start
at 21:00 msk
Photos
HK Riga
Kapitan
start
at 20:35 msk
Photos
Tolpar
Avto
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
SKA-Serebryanye Lvy
HC MVD
start
at 14:00 msk
Photos
Stalnye Lisy
Mamonty Yugry
start
at 14:30 msk
Photos
Belye Medvedi
Tyumensky Legion
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Belye Tigry
Yunior
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Chaika
Sibirskie Snaipery
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Ladya
Kuznetskie Medvedi
start
at 18:00 msk
Photos
Reaktor
Kristall Bdk
start
at 18:00 msk
Photos
Chelny
Snezhnye Barsy
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Olimpiya
Omskie Yastreby
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Almaz
Krasnaya Armiya
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Dinamo-Shinnik
Atlanty
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Yunost
JHC Khimik
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
SKA-1946
Berkuty Kubani
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
Loko
JHC Spartak
start
at 19:30 msk
Photos
Red Bull
Sakhalinskie Akuly
start
at 19:45 msk
Photos
HK Riga
Russkie Vityazi
start
at 20:35 msk
Photos
Tolpar
Tyumensky Legion
start
at 11:00 msk
Photos
Belye Medvedi
Omskie Yastreby
start
at 12:00 msk
Photos
Irbis
Kristall Bdk
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Chaika
Snezhnye Barsy
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
SKA-1946
Atlanty
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Almaz
Berkuty Kubani
start
at 14:00 msk
Photos
Loko
HC MVD
start
at 14:00 msk
Photos
Belye Tigry
Mamonty Yugry
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Chelny
Kuznetskie Medvedi
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
SKA-Serebryanye Lvy
JHC Khimik
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Red Bull
JHC Spartak
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Reaktor
Yunior
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Yunost
Kapitan
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Dinamo-Shinnik
Russkie Vityazi
start
at 13:30 msk
Photos
Ladya
Avto
start
at 16:00 msk
Photos
Dynamo SPb
Amurskie Tigry
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
HK Riga
Sakhalinskie Akuly
start
at 18:05 msk
Photos

NewsRSS

01.11.2013

MHL selects RED STARS to tour U.S.


Moscow, November 20, 2013. — The tour will take place from December 20 to January 4 when Stars travel to the United States for a now annual show down tourney

Stars’ Trans Atlantic voyage has been an all-important event on the Junior Hockey League agenda for a number of years. This one will be the fourth, and the team will play only U.S. based teams. Red Stars roster boasts the best pucksters from MHL clubs playing in the League Championship, season 2013/2014. The players will sojourn for a five-day preparatory camp on December 15 at suburban Moscow township of Stupino.

Vener Safin’s  team will play five games against the strongest NCAA hockey clubs operating in New England’s counties.

Red Stars Selects vs NCAA Game Schedule:

December 23 , 2013 

“Red Stars” vs. EHL All Stars

 

December 27 , 2013 г.

“Red Stars” vs. Yale

December 29 , 2013 

“Red Stars” vs. Harvard

December 31 , 2013 

 

“Red Stars” vs. Colgate College

 

January 3, 2014 

“Red Stars” vs. Cornell

 

Junior Hockey League Press-service



Back