WEST
АЛМАЗ АМУРСКИЕ ТИГРЫ АТЛАНТЫ ДИНАМО-РАУБИЧИ ДИНАМО СПБ КРАСНАЯ АРМИЯ ЛОКО МХК СПАРТАК РОССИЯ U18 РУССКИЕ ВИТЯЗИ САХАЛИНСКИЕ АКУЛЫ СКА-СЕРЕБРЯНЫЕ ЛЬВЫ СКА-1946 ХК МВД ХК РИГА
АВТО БЕЛЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ ИРБИС КУЗНЕЦКИЕ МЕДВЕДИ ЛАДЬЯ МАМОНТЫ ЮГРЫ ОЛИМПИЯ ОМСКИЕ ЯСТРЕБЫ РЕАКТОР САРМАТЫ СИБИРСКИЕ СНАЙПЕРЫ СНЕЖНЫЕ БАРСЫ СТАЛЬНЫЕ ЛИСЫ ТОЛПАР ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН ЧАЙКА
EAST
Sparta
HC Riga
(2:0 1:1 1:3 1:0)
Photos
Loko
Jokerit
(0:1 3:1 3:0)
Photos
Reaktor
Malmo
(0:0 0:2 0:0)
Photos
Snezhye Barsy
Slovan
(4:2 2:2 1:0)
Photos
Slovan
Jokerit
(0:0 0:2 1:1)
Photos
Reaktor
Sparta
(3:0 3:0 1:3)
Photos
Loko
Snezhye Barsy
(3:1 2:1 0:0)
Photos
Malmo
Sparta
(0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1)
Photos
Jokerit
Snezhye Barsy
(0:1 1:1 1:0 1:0)
Photos
Reaktor
HC Riga
(1:0 1:0 3:1)
Photos
Loko
Slovan
(5:0 1:0 3:0)
Photos
Jokerit
HC Riga
(1:0 2:0 0:1)
Photos
Reaktor
Slovan
(2:0 1:0 0:2)
Photos
Loko
Malmo
(5:0 0:1 1:0)
Photos
Malmo
Slovan
(1:0 1:1 2:0)
Photos
Sparta
HC Riga
(1:1 3:1 0:3)
Photos
Reaktor
Jokerit
(2:1 1:1 1:0)
Photos
Reaktor
Loko
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Loko
Chaika
start
at 19:30 msk
Photos
Avto
Reaktor
start
at 11:00 msk
Photos
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Ladya
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Sibirskie Snaipery
Irbis
start
at 14:30 msk
Photos
Stalnye Lisy
Snezhnye Barsy
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Tolpar
Sputnik Al
start
at 16:30 msk
Photos
Sarmaty
Altai U-K
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Mamonty Yugry
Omskie Yastreby
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Tyumensky Legion
Belye Medvedi
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Dynamo SPb
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Almaz
HC MVD
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
HK Riga
JHC Spartak
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
SKA-1946
Taifun
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
Tolpar
Sputnik Al
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Ladya
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Sibirskie Snaipery
Irbis
start
at 14:30 msk
Photos
Stalnye Lisy
Snezhnye Barsy
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Avto
Reaktor
start
at 16:30 msk
Photos
Sarmaty
Altai U-K
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Mamonty Yugry
Omskie Yastreby
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Tyumensky Legion
Belye Medvedi
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Dynamo SPb
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Almaz
HC MVD
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
HK Riga
JHC Spartak
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
SKA-1946
Taifun
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
Loko
Chaika
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
Sibirskie Snaipery
Ladya
start
at 14:30 msk
Photos
Krasnaya Armiya
Atlanty
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Stalnye Lisy
Altai U-K
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Avto
Sputnik Al
start
at 16:30 msk
Photos
Tolpar
Reaktor
start
at 16:30 msk
Photos
Sarmaty
Snezhnye Barsy
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Mamonty Yugry
Belye Medvedi
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Tyumensky Legion
Omskie Yastreby
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Almaz
Chaika
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
HK Riga
Russkie Vityazi
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
SKA-1946
Amurskie Tigry
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
Loko
HC MVD
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
Krylya Sovetov
JHC Dynamo SPb
start
at 19:30 msk
Photos
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Irbis
start
at 09:00 msk
Photos
Avto
Sputnik Al
start
at 11:00 msk
Photos
Tolpar
Reaktor
start
at 11:00 msk
Photos
SKA-1946
Amurskie Tigry
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Krasnaya Armiya
Atlanty
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
HK Riga
Russkie Vityazi
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Almaz
Chaika
start
at 14:00 msk
Photos
Loko
HC MVD
start
at 14:00 msk
Photos
Sarmaty
Snezhnye Barsy
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Mamonty Yugry
Belye Medvedi
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Tyumensky Legion
Omskie Yastreby
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
SKA-Serebryanye Lvy
Taifun
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Krylya Sovetov
JHC Dynamo SPb
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Snezhnye Barsy
Altai U-K
start
at 16:00 msk
Photos
JHC Spartak
Krasnaya Armiya
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Chaika
SKA-1946
start
at 18:00 msk
Photos
HC MVD
SKA-Serebryanye Lvy
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos

NewsRSS

01.11.2013

MHL selects RED STARS to tour U.S.


Moscow, November 20, 2013. — The tour will take place from December 20 to January 4 when Stars travel to the United States for a now annual show down tourney

Stars’ Trans Atlantic voyage has been an all-important event on the Junior Hockey League agenda for a number of years. This one will be the fourth, and the team will play only U.S. based teams. Red Stars roster boasts the best pucksters from MHL clubs playing in the League Championship, season 2013/2014. The players will sojourn for a five-day preparatory camp on December 15 at suburban Moscow township of Stupino.

Vener Safin’s  team will play five games against the strongest NCAA hockey clubs operating in New England’s counties.

Red Stars Selects vs NCAA Game Schedule:

December 23 , 2013 

“Red Stars” vs. EHL All Stars

 

December 27 , 2013 г.

“Red Stars” vs. Yale

December 29 , 2013 

“Red Stars” vs. Harvard

December 31 , 2013 

 

“Red Stars” vs. Colgate College

 

January 3, 2014 

“Red Stars” vs. Cornell

 

Junior Hockey League Press-service



Back