WEST
EAST
Avto
Belye Tigry
(0:1 1:2 1:1)
Photos
Kristall Bdk
Ladya
(2:2 0:0 1:2)
Photos
Yunior
Tolpar
(1:0 2:0 0:2)
Photos
Snezhnye Barsy
Irbis
(1:0 2:0 1:1)
Photos
Atlanty
Yunost
(0:0 4:0 2:0)
Photos
JHC Khimik
Dinamo-Shinnik
(0:2 0:0 0:0)
Photos
Sibirskie Snaipery
Olimpiya
(2:0 0:3 2:1 0:1)
Photos
Krasnaya Armiya
Loko
(0:1 2:1 0:2)
Photos
HC MVD
SKA-1946
(0:1 1:1 1:1)
Photos
JHC Spartak
Almaz
(2:0 0:1 0:2)
Photos
Kristall Bdk
Reaktor
(0:1 3:1 0:1 0:1)
Photos
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Ladya
(0:0 0:1 1:0 1:0)
Photos
Sakhalinskie Akuly
Energie
(2:3 3:1 0:1 0:1)
Photos
Avto
Tolpar
(1:3 2:1 1:1)
Photos
Atlanty
Dinamo-Shinnik
(2:0 1:0 2:0)
Photos
Yunior
Belye Tigry
(0:1 1:1 1:0 0:1)
Photos
Mamonty Yugry
Stalnye Lisy
(1:0 0:0 0:1 0:1)
Photos
JHC Khimik
Yunost
(0:0 3:0 1:2)
Photos
Kapitan
HK Riga
(1:0 1:1 0:1 1:0)
Photos
Snezhnye Barsy
Chelny
(2:0 2:0 3:1)
Photos
Krasnaya Armiya
Almaz
(1:2 0:0 1:1)
Photos
Berkuty Kubani
SKA-1946
(2:3 0:1 1:0)
Photos
HC MVD
Serebryanye Lvy
(1:1 0:1 1:0 1:0)
Photos
JHC Spartak
Loko
(0:2 0:2 0:2)
Photos
Omskie Yastreby
Olimpiya
(0:0 2:1 1:0)
Photos
Russkie Vityazi
HK Riga
(1:0 2:0 0:1)
Photos
Kapitan
Dynamo SPb
(1:1 1:0 2:2)
Photos
Serebryanye Lvy
JHC Spartak
(0:0 0:1 1:0 0:1)
Photos
Stalnye Lisy
Yunior
(1:0 2:1 1:0)
Photos
Belye Tigry
Kristall Bdk
(1:0 0:1 0:2)
Photos
Chelny
Sibirskie Snaipery
(0:0 0:4 1:2)
Photos
Chaika
Mamonty Yugry
(1:1 2:2 0:2)
Photos
Irbis
Omskie Yastreby
(0:2 1:2 0:2)
Photos
Olimpiya
Tyumensky Legion
(0:1 1:1 2:1 0:1)
Photos
Almaz
Amurskie Tigry
(3:0 3:0 2:0)
Photos
Ladya
Snezhnye Barsy
(2:0 0:0 0:2 0:1)
Photos
SKA-1946
Krasnaya Armiya
(0:2 3:1 0:0 0:1)
Photos
Loko
Sakhalinskie Akuly
(2:1 1:0 1:2)
Photos
Yunost
HC MVD
(0:4 2:0 0:1)
Photos
Dynamo SPb
JHC Khimik
(2:1 1:0 2:0)
Photos
Red Bull
Russkie Vityazi
(2:0 3:0 1:0)
Photos
Energie
Kapitan
(1:1 0:1 2:0)
Photos
Tolpar
Kristall Bdk
(2:1 0:4 4:1 1:0)
Photos
Belye Medvedi
Yunior
(1:0 2:0 3:0)
Photos
Reaktor
Snezhnye Barsy
(0:1 0:0 0:1)
Photos
Irbis
Sibirskie Snaipery
(1:1 2:1 0:1 1:0)
Photos
Chaika
Tyumensky Legion
(1:0 1:1 2:0)
Photos
SKA-1946
JHC Spartak
(2:0 1:0 2:2)
Photos
Olimpiya
Mamonty Yugry
(0:1 3:1 0:1 0:1)
Photos
Almaz
Sakhalinskie Akuly
(1:2 2:0 0:1 1:0)
Photos
Loko
Amurskie Tigry
(3:0 4:0 2:0)
Photos
Yunost
Berkuty Kubani
(1:0 1:1 0:0)
Photos
Dinamo-Shinnik
HC MVD
(0:1 0:1 0:1)
Photos
Chelny
Omskie Yastreby
(0:1 1:2 1:2)
Photos
Energie
Russkie Vityazi
(1:1 1:1 3:1)
Photos
HK Riga
JHC Khimik
(2:1 0:0 2:0)
Photos
Red Bull
Kapitan
(2:1 1:2 1:1 0:1)
Photos
Tyumensky Legion
Snezhnye Barsy
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Stalnye Lisy
Olimpiya
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Avto
Kristall Bdk
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Tolpar
Chelny
start
at 16:30 msk
Photos
Yunior
Kuznetskie Medvedi
start
at 16:30 msk
Photos
Belye Medvedi
Chaika
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Belye Tigry
Irbis
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Tyumensky Legion
Snezhnye Barsy
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Red Bull
Dinamo-Shinnik
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Krasnaya Armiya
Atlanty
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Almaz
Serebryanye Lvy
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Loko
SKA-1946
start
at 19:30 msk
Photos
JHC Spartak
JHC Khimik
start
at 19:30 msk
Photos
Energie
Yunost
start
at 20:00 msk
Photos
Sakhalinskie Akuly
Kapitan
start
at 10:00 msk
Photos
Stalnye Lisy
Olimpiya
start
at 11:00 msk
Photos
Tolpar
Chelny
start
at 11:00 msk
Photos
Avto
Kristall Bdk
start
at 11:00 msk
Photos
Krasnaya Armiya
Atlanty
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Berkuty Kubani
HC MVD
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Almaz
Serebryanye Lvy
start
at 14:00 msk
Photos
Loko
SKA-1946
start
at 14:00 msk
Photos
JHC Spartak
JHC Khimik
start
at 14:00 msk
Photos
Belye Tigry
Irbis
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Yunior
Kuznetskie Medvedi
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Dynamo SPb
HK Riga
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Red Bull
Dinamo-Shinnik
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Energie
Yunost
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
Sakhalinskie Akuly
Kapitan
start
at 07:00 msk
Photos
Belye Medvedi
Chaika
start
at 12:00 msk
Photos
Berkuty Kubani
HC MVD
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Dynamo SPb
HK Riga
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Avto
Kuznetskie Medvedi
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Tolpar
Irbis
start
at 16:30 msk
Photos
Yunior
Kristall Bdk
start
at 16:30 msk
Photos
Belye Medvedi
Olimpiya
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Belye Tigry
Chelny
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Mamonty Yugry
Snezhnye Barsy
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Red Bull
Yunost
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Khimik
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Almaz
SKA-1946
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Ladya
Reaktor
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
Loko
Serebryanye Lvy
start
at 19:30 msk
Photos
JHC Spartak
Atlanty
start
at 19:30 msk
Photos
Energie
Dinamo-Shinnik
start
at 20:00 msk
Photos
Stalnye Lisy
Chaika
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Avto
Kuznetskie Medvedi
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Tolpar
Irbis
start
at 16:30 msk
Photos
Belye Medvedi
Olimpiya
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Belye Tigry
Chelny
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Krasnaya Armiya
JHC Khimik
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Almaz
SKA-1946
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Ladya
Reaktor
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
Loko
Serebryanye Lvy
start
at 19:30 msk
Photos
JHC Spartak
Atlanty
start
at 19:30 msk
Photos
Red Bull
Yunost
start
at 19:45 msk
Photos
Energie
Dinamo-Shinnik
start
at 20:00 msk
Photos
Yunior
Kristall Bdk
start
at 16:30 msk
Photos
Reaktor
Tolpar
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
HC MVD
Krasnaya Armiya
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Ladya
Belye Tigry
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Players
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Baskakov Ilya
  • Position: Forward
  • Height: 162
  • Weight: 75
  • Born: 23.01.1992
  • Age: 22 years old
  • Country: Russia
Tournament / Team # GP G A PTS +/- PIM EQG PPG SHG OTG GWG SDS SOG %SOG S/G FO FOW %FO
Tournament / Team # GP G A PTS +/- PIM EQG PPG SHG OTG GWG SDS SOG %SOG S/G FO FOW %FO
09/10 | Regular Season | West
Chaika 97 64 9 11 20 -9 50 4 5 0 0 0 0 104 8.7 1.6 147 63 42.9
2010 | Qualification tournament
Chaika 97 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 -
10/11 | Regular Season
Chaika 97 53 9 13 22 -5 24 6 3 0 1 2 0 69 13.0 1.3 240 118 49.2
11/12 | Regular Season
Omskie Yastreby 44 49 5 8 13 1 20 5 0 0 0 0 0 40 12.5 0.8 490 269 54.9
11/12 | Playoffs
Omskie Yastreby 44 11 1 2 3 1 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 14 7.1 1.3 115 54 47.0
2012 | Youth World Cup
Omskie Yastreby 44 4 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0.2 60 40 66.7
12/13 | Regular Season
Omskie Yastreby 44 56 6 15 21 7 22 4 2 0 0 1 1 82 7.3 1.5 862 484 56.1
12/13 | Playoffs
Omskie Yastreby 44 15 3 4 7 4 6 1 2 0 0 1 0 14 21.4 0.9 191 115 60.2
MHL Summary
Regular Season 222 29 47 76 -6 116 19 10 0 1 3 1 295 9.8 1.3 1739 934 53.7
Playoffs 26 4 6 10 5 14 2 2 0 0 1 0 28 14.3 1.1 306 169 55.2
Summary 248 33 53 86 -1 130 21 12 0 1 4 1 323 10.2 1.3 2045 1103 53.9
#
- Number,
GP
- Games played,
G
- Goals,
A
- Assists,
PTS
- Points,
+/-
- Plus/minus,
PIM
- Penalty in minutes,
EQG
- EQ goals,
PPG
- Power play goals for,
SHG
- Shorthanded goals for,
OTG
- Overtime goals,
GWG
- Game winning goals,
SDS
- Shootuts deciding shots,
SOG
- Shots on goal,
%SOG
- Shots on goal percentage,
S/G
- Average shots/Game,
FO
- Face offs,
FOW
- Face offs won,
%FO
- Face offs won percentage