WEST
EAST
HC MVD
Krasnaya Armiya
(1:0 1:1 3:0)
Photos
Ladya
Belye Tigry
(0:1 1:1 1:0 1:0)
Photos
Dynamo SPb
Red Bull
(0:1 4:1 1:3 1:0)
Photos
JHC Khimik
Amurskie Tigry
(1:0 2:3 1:0)
Photos
Ladya
Belye Tigry
(0:1 2:0 3:1)
Photos
Dinamo-Shinnik
Almaz
(0:1 2:0 0:1 1:0)
Photos
Yunost
Loko
(0:0 1:1 0:3)
Photos
HK Riga
Energie
(2:1 0:0 1:1)
Photos
Russkie Vityazi
Kapitan
(1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1)
Photos
Chaika
Olimpiya
(1:0 3:2 0:2 1:0)
Photos
Atlanty
Sakhalinskie Akuly
(0:1 0:0 1:0 1:0)
Photos
Dynamo SPb
Red Bull
(3:1 0:1 2:0)
Photos
JHC Khimik
Amurskie Tigry
(2:0 0:3 0:1)
Photos
Dinamo-Shinnik
Almaz
(0:2 1:1 0:0)
Photos
Yunost
Loko
(0:0 2:1 0:2)
Photos
HK Riga
Energie
(0:0 0:0 0:2)
Photos
Snezhnye Barsy
Avto
(0:0 2:0 3:0)
Photos
Chaika
Olimpiya
(0:0 3:0 0:0)
Photos
Russkie Vityazi
Kapitan
(2:1 1:1 2:0)
Photos
Irbis
Belye Medvedi
(0:1 2:0 1:0)
Photos
Chelny
Stalnye Lisy
(2:1 0:1 1:3)
Photos
Serebryanye Lvy
SKA-1946
(1:2 0:2 1:1)
Photos
Reaktor
Belye Tigry
(2:0 0:1 0:0)
Photos
Irbis
Belye Medvedi
(0:1 0:2 0:2)
Photos
Chelny
Stalnye Lisy
(0:1 1:1 2:2)
Photos
Ladya
Tolpar
(0:3 1:4 2:0)
Photos
Serebryanye Lvy
SKA-1946
(0:0 1:1 2:0)
Photos
Reaktor
Belye Tigry
(2:1 1:0 0:0)
Photos
Atlanty
Amurskie Tigry
(3:0 2:1 1:1)
Photos
Dynamo SPb
Energie
(0:0 1:2 1:0 0:1)
Photos
Ladya
Tolpar
(1:1 0:2 0:2)
Photos
Dinamo-Shinnik
Loko
(0:1 2:1 1:0)
Photos
Yunost
Almaz
(0:2 2:0 0:0 0:1)
Photos
HK Riga
Red Bull
(0:1 1:3 2:1)
Photos
HC MVD
JHC Spartak
(1:1 0:0 0:1)
Photos
Atlanty
Amurskie Tigry
(1:0 5:0 1:0)
Photos
Yunost
Almaz
(1:0 2:1 1:1)
Photos
Dinamo-Shinnik
Loko
(0:2 0:1 0:1)
Photos
Snezhnye Barsy
Yunior
(1:0 2:1 2:2)
Photos
Dynamo SPb
Energie
(1:1 0:0 0:1)
Photos
HC MVD
JHC Spartak
(2:0 1:0 1:2)
Photos
Snezhnye Barsy
Yunior
(2:0 2:0 1:0)
Photos
Chelny
Belye Medvedi
(1:2 2:3 1:2)
Photos
Irbis
Stalnye Lisy
(1:0 1:1 1:0)
Photos
Chelny
Belye Medvedi
(2:2 1:1 2:2 0:1)
Photos
Tolpar
Belye Tigry
(1:0 0:3 1:1)
Photos
Irbis
Stalnye Lisy
(0:0 1:0 1:4)
Photos
SKA-1946
Yunost
(2:0 1:0 0:2)
Photos
Tolpar
Belye Tigry
start
at 16:30 msk
Photos
SKA-1946
Yunost
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
Sakhalinskie Akuly
HC MVD
start
at 12:30 msk
Photos
Serebryanye Lvy
Yunost
start
at 14:00 msk
Photos
Avto
Omskie Yastreby
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Yunior
Sibirskie Snaipery
start
at 16:30 msk
Photos
Russkie Vityazi
JHC Khimik
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Almaz
Dynamo SPb
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
SKA-1946
Dinamo-Shinnik
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
Kapitan
Atlanty
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
Loko
HK Riga
start
at 19:30 msk
Photos
Sakhalinskie Akuly
HC MVD
start
at 10:00 msk
Photos
Stalnye Lisy
Reaktor
start
at 11:00 msk
Photos
Avto
Omskie Yastreby
start
at 11:00 msk
Photos
Belye Medvedi
Ladya
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Chaika
Irbis
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Yunior
Sibirskie Snaipery
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
SKA-1946
Dinamo-Shinnik
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Russkie Vityazi
JHC Khimik
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Olimpiya
Chelny
start
at 14:00 msk
Photos
Almaz
Dynamo SPb
start
at 14:00 msk
Photos
Loko
HK Riga
start
at 14:00 msk
Photos
JHC Spartak
Krasnaya Armiya
start
at 14:00 msk
Photos
Serebryanye Lvy
Yunost
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Kapitan
Atlanty
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Belye Medvedi
Ladya
start
at 12:00 msk
Photos
Chaika
Irbis
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Olimpiya
Chelny
start
at 14:00 msk
Photos
JHC Spartak
Krasnaya Armiya
start
at 14:00 msk
Photos
Mamonty Yugry
Tyumensky Legion
start
at 14:30 msk
Photos
Belye Tigry
Tolpar
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Red Bull
Energie
start
at 15:45 msk
Photos
Belye Tigry
Tolpar
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Mamonty Yugry
Tyumensky Legion
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Almaz
HK Riga
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Red Bull
Energie
start
at 21:00 msk
Photos
Yunior
Omskie Yastreby
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Avto
Sibirskie Snaipery
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Russkie Vityazi
Atlanty
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Loko
Dynamo SPb
start
at 18:00 msk
Photos
Dinamo-Shinnik
Yunost
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Kapitan
JHC Khimik
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
Yunior
Omskie Yastreby
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Stalnye Lisy
Ladya
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Russkie Vityazi
Atlanty
start
at 16:00 msk
Photos
Belye Medvedi
Reaktor
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Chaika
Chelny
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Olimpiya
Irbis
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Almaz
HK Riga
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Dinamo-Shinnik
Yunost
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Kapitan
JHC Khimik
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
Stalnye Lisy
Ladya
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Chaika
Chelny
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Avto
Sibirskie Snaipery
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Belye Medvedi
Reaktor
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Loko
Dynamo SPb
start
at 18:00 msk
Photos
Olimpiya
Irbis
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Energie
Red Bull
start
at 20:00 msk
Photos
Energie
Red Bull
start
at 20:00 msk
Photos
HK Riga
Serebryanye Lvy
start
at 18:05 msk
Photos
Players
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Trushkov Alexander
  • Number: 28
  • Position: Goalkeeper
  • Height: 181
  • Weight: 75
  • Born: 31.07.1996
  • Age: 18 years old
  • Country: Russia
Tournament / Team # GP W L SOP SOG GA Sv %Sv GAA G A SO PIM TOI
Tournament / Team # GP W L SOP SOG GA Sv %Sv GAA G A SO PIM TOI
12/13 | Regular Season
JHC Spartak 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0
12/13 | Playoffs
JHC Spartak 28 6 3 2 0 157 13 144 91.7 2.49 0 0 1 0 312:45
13/14 | Regular Season
JHC Spartak 28 23 12 6 4 546 37 509 93.2 1.67 0 0 5 4 1328:42
13/14 | Playoffs
JHC Spartak 28 2 1 0 0 25 2 23 92.0 1.97 0 0 0 0 61:00
2014 | Youth World Cup
JHC Spartak 30 5 2 1 2 129 10 119 92.2 1.91 0 0 1 2 313:58
14/15 | Regular Season
JHC Spartak 28 12 3 3 4 247 31 216 87.4 2.94 0 0 0 0 633:43
MHL Summary
Regular Season 35 15 9 8 793 68 725 91.4 2.08 0 0 5 4 1962:25
Playoffs 8 4 2 0 182 15 167 91.8 2.41 0 0 1 0 373:45
Summary 43 19 11 8 975 83 892 91.5 2.13 0 0 6 4 2336:10
#
- Number,
GP
- Games played,
W
- Wins,
L
- Losses,
SOP
- Shootouts played,
SOG
- Shots on goal,
GA
- Goals allowed,
Sv
- Saves,
%Sv
- Saves percentage,
GAA
- Goal against average = 60min*GA/TOI,
G
- Goals,
A
- Assists,
SO
- Shutouts,
PIM
- Penalty in minutes,
TOI
- Time on ice