WEST
АЛМАЗ АМУРСКИЕ ТИГРЫ АТЛАНТЫ ДИНАМО-РАУБИЧИ ДИНАМО СПБ КРАСНАЯ АРМИЯ ЛОКО МХК СПАРТАК РОССИЯ U18 РУССКИЕ ВИТЯЗИ САХАЛИНСКИЕ АКУЛЫ СКА-СЕРЕБРЯНЫЕ ЛЬВЫ СКА-1946 ХК МВД ХК РИГА
АВТО БЕЛЫЕ МЕДВЕДИ ИРБИС КУЗНЕЦКИЕ МЕДВЕДИ ЛАДЬЯ МАМОНТЫ ЮГРЫ ОЛИМПИЯ ОМСКИЕ ЯСТРЕБЫ РЕАКТОР САРМАТЫ СИБИРСКИЕ СНАЙПЕРЫ СНЕЖНЫЕ БАРСЫ СТАЛЬНЫЕ ЛИСЫ ТОЛПАР ТЮМЕНСКИЙ ЛЕГИОН ЧАЙКА
EAST
Sarmaty
Tolpar
(0:1 2:1 0:0 0:1)
Photos
Krasnaya Armiya
U18
(0:1 2:3 0:1)
Photos
SKA-1946
Krasnaya Armiya
(0:1 4:0 2:1)
Photos
Tolpar
Kuznetskie Medvedi
(1:0 0:1 3:0)
Photos
Sarmaty
Omskie Yastreby
(0:0 1:1 0:3)
Photos
Chaika
Tyumensky Legion
(3:1 1:0 2:1)
Photos
Ladya
Sibirskie Snaipery
(0:3 1:1 0:0)
Photos
Loko
Sakhalinskie Akuly
(1:0 1:0 2:0)
Photos
Irbis
Avto
(0:0 1:1 1:0)
Photos
Olimpiya
Mamonty Yugry
(2:2 2:0 0:2 0:1)
Photos
Almaz
Amurskie Tigry
(2:1 4:0 2:1)
Photos
Dynamo SPb
HC MVD
(3:0 2:1 0:0)
Photos
Dinamo-Raubichi
U18
(0:1 1:2 1:1)
Photos
Reaktor
Belye Medvedi
(2:0 0:1 2:3 1:0)
Photos
Atlanty
Russkie Vityazi
(2:1 0:0 2:1)
Photos
SKA-1946
JHC Spartak
(1:0 0:0 1:0)
Photos
Tolpar
Sibirskie Snaipery
(1:0 2:1 1:3 0:1)
Photos
Sarmaty
Snezhnye Barsy
(0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1)
Photos
Chaika
Mamonty Yugry
(1:0 0:1 2:0)
Photos
Ladya
Kuznetskie Medvedi
(0:3 0:0 0:2)
Photos
Irbis
Belye Medvedi
(0:0 2:0 2:1)
Photos
Olimpiya
Tyumensky Legion
(2:3 2:0 1:2 0:1)
Photos
Almaz
Sakhalinskie Akuly
(3:1 1:1 2:0)
Photos
Reaktor
Avto
(0:0 1:0 2:0)
Photos
Loko
Amurskie Tigry
(0:0 0:1 3:0)
Photos
Atlanty
HC MVD
(1:0 1:0 0:3)
Photos
HK Riga
U18
(0:0 2:1 1:3)
Photos
Irbis
Mamonty Yugry
(1:1 1:0 0:1 0:1)
Photos
Reaktor
Tyumensky Legion
(0:2 5:1 4:1)
Photos
Chaika
Snezhnye Barsy
(0:0 2:0 0:0)
Photos
Atlanty
Amurskie Tigry
(0:1 0:3 3:3)
Photos
Olimpiya
Omskie Yastreby
(0:4 1:0 1:0)
Photos
Almaz
JHC Spartak
(2:0 0:1 2:1)
Photos
Loko
Krasnaya Armiya
(0:0 3:3 0:1)
Photos
Ladya
Avto
(1:0 0:2 2:0)
Photos
Tolpar
Avto
(0:0 0:0 1:1 0:1)
Photos
Chaika
Omskie Yastreby
(0:0 0:0 0:3)
Photos
Ladya
Belye Medvedi
(2:0 2:0 0:3)
Photos
Reaktor
Mamonty Yugry
(1:0 2:0 2:0)
Photos
Irbis
Tyumensky Legion
(4:0 1:0 4:0)
Photos
Olimpiya
Snezhnye Barsy
(1:4 0:1 0:2)
Photos
Almaz
Krasnaya Armiya
(0:0 0:1 1:1)
Photos
Dynamo SPb
Amurskie Tigry
(0:0 2:0 1:1)
Photos
Loko
JHC Spartak
(2:0 1:0 1:1)
Photos
Team East
Team West
start
at 18:00 msk
Photos
HK Riga
HC MVD
start
at 19:30 msk
Photos
HK Riga
Russkie Vityazi
start
at 19:30 msk
Photos
Sakhalinskie Akuly
HK Riga
start
at 06:00 msk
Photos
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Chaika
start
at 09:00 msk
Photos
Omskie Yastreby
Irbis
start
at 10:00 msk
Photos
Sibirskie Snaipery
Olimpiya
start
at 10:00 msk
Photos
Avto
Sarmaty
start
at 11:00 msk
Photos
Krasnaya Armiya
Dynamo SPb
start
at 11:00 msk
Photos
Belye Medvedi
Stalnye Lisy
start
at 12:00 msk
Photos
JHC Spartak
Atlanty
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
U18
Almaz
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
HC MVD
SKA-1946
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Snezhnye Barsy
Reaktor
start
at 14:00 msk
Photos
Mamonty Yugry
Ladya
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Tyumensky Legion
Tolpar
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Olimpiya
start
at 09:00 msk
Photos
Omskie Yastreby
Reaktor
start
at 10:00 msk
Photos
Sibirskie Snaipery
Chaika
start
at 10:00 msk
Photos
Avto
Stalnye Lisy
start
at 11:00 msk
Photos
Belye Medvedi
Sarmaty
start
at 12:00 msk
Photos
JHC Spartak
Dynamo SPb
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
U18
Loko
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Russkie Vityazi
SKA-1946
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
HC MVD
SKA-Serebryanye Lvy
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Snezhnye Barsy
Irbis
start
at 14:00 msk
Photos
Mamonty Yugry
Tolpar
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Tyumensky Legion
Ladya
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Sakhalinskie Akuly
SKA-1946
start
at 12:30 msk
Photos
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Reaktor
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
HC MVD
Loko
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Omskie Yastreby
Ladya
start
at 14:00 msk
Photos
Sibirskie Snaipery
Irbis
start
at 15:30 msk
Photos
Belye Medvedi
Chaika
start
at 16:00 msk
Photos
Snezhnye Barsy
Tolpar
start
at 16:00 msk
Photos
Avto
Olimpiya
start
at 16:30 msk
Photos
Mamonty Yugry
Sarmaty
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Tyumensky Legion
Stalnye Lisy
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
JHC Spartak
Dinamo-Raubichi
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Krasnaya Armiya
HK Riga
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
U18
Atlanty
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Russkie Vityazi
Almaz
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Irbis
start
at 09:00 msk
Photos
Omskie Yastreby
Tolpar
start
at 10:00 msk
Photos
Sibirskie Snaipery
Reaktor
start
at 10:00 msk
Photos
Avto
Chaika
start
at 11:00 msk
Photos
Belye Medvedi
Olimpiya
start
at 12:00 msk
Photos
JHC Spartak
HK Riga
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Krasnaya Armiya
Dinamo-Raubichi
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
U18
Dynamo SPb
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Russkie Vityazi
Loko
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
HC MVD
Almaz
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Snezhnye Barsy
Ladya
start
at 14:00 msk
Photos
Mamonty Yugry
Stalnye Lisy
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Tyumensky Legion
Sarmaty
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos

Game summary

Game # 56. 19 April, 2013, Friday, 16:00

Audience : 9970 sp

Omskie Yastreby

(Omsk Region)  

JHC Spartak

(Moscow)  

Coach:
Evgeny Kornoukhov

2:0

(1:0 1:0 0:0)

Referee:
Denis Naumov
Alexei Anisimov

Linesmen:
Evgeny Petrov
Ivan Fateyev

Coach:
Vladimir Tyurikov

Scoring summary

G Per Time Score PMG Goal Scorer Assist Assist Omskie Yastreby JHC Spartak
1 1 00:38 1:0 eq 8.Zherebtsov Semyon(4) 90,8,21,36,45,89 28,5,44,69,77,98
2 2 32:37 2:0 shg 61.Mozer Evgeny(6) 11.Rasskazov Kirill(6) 90,11,36,50,61 28,5,44,69,77,98
G
- Goals
Per
- Period

PENALTY SUMMARY

Omskie Yastreby

JHC Spartak

Time Player Penalty Time Player Penalty
12:05 61. Mozer Evgeny 2 tripping
19:32 69. Denezhkin Alexander 2 tripping
Total for 1nd period: 2 Total for 1nd period: 2
25:34 8. Zemchyonok Artyom 2 kneeing
31:15 69. Arefyev Daniil 2 cross-checking
39:46 72. Zheldakov Grigory 2 slashing
Total for 2nd period: 2 Total for 2nd period: 4
Total for 2nd period: 2 Total for 2nd period: 4
50:03 90. Shilin Oleg 2 tripping
59:07 69. Arefyev Daniil 2 throwing the puck outside the playing area

Summary

8

Summary

6

Players summary | Omskie Yastreby

Goaltenders

Player GP W L SOP SOG GA Sv %Sv GAA A SO PIM TOI
72 Kostin Denis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0
90 Shilin Oleg 1 1 0 0 22 0 22 100.0 0.00 0 1 2 60:00
GP
- Games played,
W
- Wins,
L
- Losses,
SOP
- Shootouts played,
SOG
- Shots on goal,
GA
- Goals allowed,
Sv
- Saves,
%Sv
- Saves percentage,
GAA
- Goal against average = 60min*GA/TOI,
A
- Assists,
SO
- Shutouts,
PIM
- Penalty in minutes,
TOI
- Time on ice

Defensmen

Player GP G A PTS +/- PIM EQG PPG SHG OTG GWG SDS SOG %SOG FO FOW %FO
69 Arefyev Daniil 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 -
53 Dervuk Ilya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 -
93 Zavgorodny Sergei 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 -
50 Kuzmenko Dmitry (а) 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 -
36 Milyukov Valentin (а) 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 -
21 Mokin Nikita 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 -
99 Solyankin-Pasternak Mark 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 -

Forwards

Player GP G A PTS +/- PIM EQG PPG SHG OTG GWG SDS SOG %SOG FO FOW %FO
44 Baskakov Ilya 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 10 6 60.0
76 Baskov Alexei 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 -
89 Berdnikov Roman 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 -
97 Gorshkov Valery 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 15 7 46.7
8 Zherebtsov Semyon 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 33.3 15 6 40.0
43 Zubkov Evgeny 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0 0 -
46 Kazakov Maxim 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 0 0 -
49 Makhanovsky Pavel 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 -
61 Mozer Evgeny 1 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 50.0 5 4 80.0
45 Pyanov Valentin (к) 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 5 2 40.0
11 Rasskazov Kirill 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.0 7 2 28.6
34 Urazov Mikhail 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 -
73 Fischenko Ivan 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 -
GP
- Games played,
G
- Goals,
A
- Assists,
PTS
- Points,
+/-
- Plus/minus,
PIM
- Penalty in minutes,
EQG
- EQ goals,
PPG
- Power play goals for,
SHG
- Shorthanded goals for,
OTG
- Overtime goals,
GWG
- Game winning goals,
SDS
- Shootuts deciding shots,
SOG
- Shots on goal,
%SOG
- Shots on goal percentage,
FO
- Face offs,
FOW
- Face offs won,
%FO
- Face offs won percentage

Players summary | JHC Spartak

Goaltenders

Player GP W L SOP SOG GA Sv %Sv GAA A SO PIM TOI
1 Kondrashov Vsevolod 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0
28 Trushkov Alexander 1 0 1 0 30 2 28 93.3 2.03 0 0 0 59:07
GP
- Games played,
W
- Wins,
L
- Losses,
SOP
- Shootouts played,
SOG
- Shots on goal,
GA
- Goals allowed,
Sv
- Saves,
%Sv
- Saves percentage,
GAA
- Goal against average = 60min*GA/TOI,
A
- Assists,
SO
- Shutouts,
PIM
- Penalty in minutes,
TOI
- Time on ice

Defensmen

Player GP G A PTS +/- PIM EQG PPG SHG OTG GWG SDS SOG %SOG FO FOW %FO
94 Alexeyev Sergei 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 -
6 Vasilyev Valery 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 -
66 Yermakov Andrei 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 -
72 Zheldakov Grigory 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 -
8 Zemchyonok Artyom (к) 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 -
5 Kozlovsky Evgeny 1 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 0 0 -
44 Kulik Evgeny 1 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 -
27 Solovyov Sergei 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 -

Forwards

Player GP G A PTS +/- PIM EQG PPG SHG OTG GWG SDS SOG %SOG FO FOW %FO
93 Batrak Artyom 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 1 1 100.0
10 Boldin Igor 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4 2 50.0
77 Voronin Artyom (а) 1 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 2 2 100.0
97 Gretsov Denis 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 -
69 Denezhkin Alexander 1 0 0 0 -2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0.0 0 0 -
31 Ipatov Vyacheslav 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 -
29 Kucherkov Arkady 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 9 5 55.6
88 Medvedev Pavel 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0.0 0 0 -
24 Pavlyukov Ilya 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 -
98 Peshekhonov Vladimir (а) 1 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 24 13 54.2
32 Pugolovkin Artyom 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0 0 0 -
55 Khatsei Arseny 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0 17 7 41.2
GP
- Games played,
G
- Goals,
A
- Assists,
PTS
- Points,
+/-
- Plus/minus,
PIM
- Penalty in minutes,
EQG
- EQ goals,
PPG
- Power play goals for,
SHG
- Shorthanded goals for,
OTG
- Overtime goals,
GWG
- Game winning goals,
SDS
- Shootuts deciding shots,
SOG
- Shots on goal,
%SOG
- Shots on goal percentage,
FO
- Face offs,
FOW
- Face offs won,
%FO
- Face offs won percentage

Teams summary

Powerplays

Team GP PP GF %PP SHGA TS PPGA %PK SHG
JHC Spartak 1 4 0 0.0 1 3 0 100.0 0
Omskie Yastreby 1 3 0 0.0 0 4 0 100.0 1
GP
- Games played,
PP
- Power play opportunities,
GF
- Goals for,
%PP
- Power play percentage,
SHGA
- Shorthanded goals against,
TS
- Times shorthanded,
PPGA
- Power play goals against,
%PK
- Penalty kill percentage,
SHG
- Shorthanded goals for

GOALS FOR

Team GP 5 x 5 5 x 4 5 x 3 4 x 4 4 x 3 3 x 3 3 x 4 3 x 5 4 x 5 EN PS
Omskie Yastreby 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
JHC Spartak 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

GOALS AGAINST

Team GP 5 x 5 5 x 4 5 x 3 4 x 4 4 x 3 3 x 3 3 x 4 3 x 5 4 x 5 EN PS
Omskie Yastreby 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JHC Spartak 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
GP
- Games played,
EN
- Empty net,
PS
- Penalty shot goals

SHOTS

Omskie Yastreby JHC Spartak
Period G SOG %SOG G SOG %SOG
1-st period 1 8 12.50 0 7 0.00
2-d period 1 15 6.67 0 9 0.00
3-d period 0 7 0.00 0 6 0.00
Summary 2 30 6.67 0 22 0.00
G
- Goals,
SOG
- Shots on goal,
%SOG
- Shots on goal percentage