WEST
EAST
Stalnye Lisy
Belye Tigry
(0:2 0:1 2:0)
Photos
Chaika
Ladya
(0:0 1:2 3:0)
Photos
Russkie Vityazi
HC MVD
(0:1 1:3 1:2)
Photos
Yunior
Tyumensky Legion
(0:1 0:2 0:1)
Photos
Olimpiya
Reaktor
(1:1 0:2 2:3)
Photos
Kapitan
Berkuty Kubani
(0:0 1:0 1:0)
Photos
Belye Medvedi
Tolpar
(0:2 3:2 2:1 1:0)
Photos
Russkie Vityazi
HC MVD
(0:1 0:2 2:1)
Photos
Chelny
Irbis
(0:1 1:4 0:1)
Photos
Kapitan
Berkuty Kubani
(0:1 2:1 0:1)
Photos
Avto
Tyumensky Legion
(3:3 0:0 1:1 0:1)
Photos
Yunior
Mamonty Yugry
(0:1 0:1 0:2)
Photos
Belye Medvedi
Tolpar
(3:0 3:2 0:0)
Photos
Chelny
Irbis
(0:0 1:2 1:1)
Photos
Loko
Energie
(0:0 1:1 1:0)
Photos
Chaika
Reaktor
(0:1 2:0 1:0)
Photos
Yunior
Mamonty Yugry
(1:1 0:2 1:0)
Photos
Loko
Energie
(1:2 2:1 0:2)
Photos
Olimpiya
Ladya
(1:0 1:2 2:2 0:1)
Photos
Chaika
Reaktor
(3:0 1:2 1:0)
Photos
Olimpiya
Ladya
(1:2 0:4 2:3)
Photos
Almaz
Energie
(1:0 0:2 2:1 0:1)
Photos
Almaz
Energie
(1:0 2:0 0:1)
Photos
Irbis
Chaika
(1:2 1:0 0:1)
Photos
Chelny
Olimpiya
(0:0 0:1 3:0)
Photos
Irbis
Chaika
(2:1 2:1 0:2 0:1)
Photos
Chelny
Olimpiya
(0:0 1:2 2:1 0:1)
Photos
HC MVD
Sakhalinskie Akuly
(1:0 2:0 1:0)
Photos
Sibirskie Snaipery
Yunior
(2:0 0:1 2:1)
Photos
Ladya
Belye Medvedi
(1:0 2:1 0:1)
Photos
Reaktor
Stalnye Lisy
(3:0 3:1 1:2)
Photos
Atlanty
Kapitan
(3:1 1:0 1:1)
Photos
HC MVD
Sakhalinskie Akuly
(0:0 1:0 0:1 0:1)
Photos
Sibirskie Snaipery
Yunior
start
at 10:00 msk
Photos
Reaktor
Stalnye Lisy
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Irbis
Olimpiya
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Tyumensky Legion
Mamonty Yugry
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Ladya
Belye Medvedi
start
at 16:00 msk
Photos
Irbis
Olimpiya
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Chelny
Chaika
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Tyumensky Legion
Mamonty Yugry
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Chelny
Chaika
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Atlanty
Russkie Vityazi
start
at 18:00 msk
Photos
JHC Khimik
Kapitan
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Omskie Yastreby
Yunior
start
at 14:00 msk
Photos
HK Riga
Loko
start
at 14:00 msk
Photos
Sibirskie Snaipery
Avto
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Reaktor
Belye Medvedi
start
at 18:00 msk
Photos
Atlanty
Russkie Vityazi
start
at 18:00 msk
Photos
Dynamo SPb
Almaz
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Dinamo-Shinnik
Serebryanye Lvy
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
JHC Khimik
Kapitan
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
HC MVD
Amurskie Tigry
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
HK Riga
Loko
start
at 14:00 msk
Photos
Sibirskie Snaipery
Avto
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Reaktor
Belye Medvedi
start
at 18:00 msk
Photos
Dynamo SPb
Almaz
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Dinamo-Shinnik
Serebryanye Lvy
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Snezhnye Barsy
Kristall Bdk
start
at 16:00 msk
Photos
Krasnaya Armiya
Kapitan
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Yunost
Serebryanye Lvy
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Dynamo SPb
Loko
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Yunost
Serebryanye Lvy
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
HK Riga
Almaz
start
at 18:05 msk
Photos
Dynamo SPb
Loko
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
HK Riga
Almaz
start
at 18:05 msk
Photos

Teams: Sibirskie Snaipery

SIBERIAN SNIPERS

Adress: Bogdana Khmelnitskogo St., 23, 630075 
Phone: (383) 276-25-99        
E-mail: 
hcsibir@hcsibir.rusibir@khl.ru 

Rink: “Sibir Sport Center” (7357) 
Adress: Bogdana Khmelnitskogo St., 23, 630075 
Phone: (383) 276-34-69      

Management:

GM: Kirill Fastovsky

Coaching staff

Head Coach: Yaufman Andrei
Coach: Lyuzenkov Yaroslav
Team Manager: Ryzhikh
Igor

As of 20.12.2014

Players

#PositionNameBornCountry
4defenseAnokin Roman11.07.1994Russia
71forwardBazhenov Nikita17.03.1996Russia
2defenseBakhtin Vadim18.07.1997Russia
94forwardButuzov Vladimir27.05.1994Russia
47forwardVeshutkin Maxim14.03.1994Russia
63forwardVorobyov Alexander17.09.1994Russia
11forwardDergunov Andrei19.05.1996Russia
33forwardIvanov Semyon10.07.1995Russia
73defenseIlyin Sergei29.04.1994Russia
70forwardKvartalnov Danila07.07.1997Russia
65defenseKirillov Yegor17.05.1996Russia
49defenseKovalenko Roman10.06.1995Russia
91forwardKondaurov Boris15.01.1996Russia
96forwardKorotkov Nikita20.07.1996Russia
98forwardLapin Daniil18.10.1998Russia
86defenseMalenkikh Yegor22.01.1994Russia
81forwardMaslikhin Vladislav17.11.1995Russia
32defenseMolodev Nikita11.04.1996Russia
52goaltenderMukhutdinov Semyon26.03.1996Russia
84forwardNazarov Mikhail27.08.1996Russia
74forwardNekryach Anton07.04.1995Russia
17forwardOkulov Konstantin18.02.1995Russia
90goaltenderOrekhov Vadim06.05.1995Russia
50defenseOrlov Ivan14.03.1996Russia
83defenseOshchepkov Vladimir27.07.1995Russia
82defenseRachinsky Roman10.03.1995Russia
34forwardTkachenko Pavel11.07.1997Russia
44forwardChebotayev Konstantin06.05.1995Russia
30goaltenderChubukin Nikita07.08.1994Russia
58forwardShalamov Vasily23.08.1996Russia
61forwardYakovlev Alexei04.06.1995Russia