WEST
EAST
Avto
Irbis
(2:1 3:2 0:1)
Photos
Sibirskie Snaipery
Tolpar
(0:3 1:1 1:1)
Photos
Kristall Bdk
Chaika
(1:1 1:1 1:1 1:0)
Photos
Yunior
Chelny
(1:1 1:0 2:0)
Photos
Mamonty Yugry
Ladya
(1:1 0:2 2:3)
Photos
Tyumensky Legion
Reaktor
(0:1 0:3 0:2)
Photos
HC MVD
Red Bull
(0:1 3:1 1:1)
Photos
JHC Spartak
HK Riga
(0:1 0:0 4:2)
Photos
Russkie Vityazi
SKA-1946
(0:1 1:1 0:2)
Photos
Atlanty
Almaz
(2:1 1:0 1:0)
Photos
JHC Khimik
Loko
(0:2 0:3 0:2)
Photos
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Chaika
(0:0 1:1 0:2)
Photos
Avto
Chelny
(1:0 5:1 3:0)
Photos
Kristall Bdk
Olimpiya
(0:1 3:0 1:2)
Photos
Yunior
Irbis
(1:1 3:2 1:3)
Photos
Mamonty Yugry
Reaktor
(1:0 0:0 0:0)
Photos
Tyumensky Legion
Ladya
(2:1 3:0 2:2)
Photos
JHC Spartak
Dynamo SPb
(0:2 2:2 1:1)
Photos
Kapitan
Red Bull
(2:2 1:2 1:1)
Photos
Sibirskie Snaipery
Ladya
(1:1 1:1 1:1 1:0)
Photos
JHC Khimik
Red Bull
(1:1 2:1 2:1)
Photos
Omskie Yastreby
Ladya
(1:1 0:1 1:0 1:0)
Photos
Sibirskie Snaipery
Reaktor
(0:0 2:1 0:1 0:1)
Photos
Sakhalinskie Akuly
SKA-1946
(0:0 1:1 0:0 0:1)
Photos
Avto
Chaika
(0:1 0:0 0:2)
Photos
Yunior
Olimpiya
(0:0 0:0 1:1 1:0)
Photos
Krasnaya Armiya
Yunost
(0:0 1:2 1:1)
Photos
Berkuty Kubani
Dynamo SPb
(0:0 0:1 1:0 0:1)
Photos
HC MVD
HK Riga
(1:1 0:2 2:1)
Photos
Russkie Vityazi
Almaz
(2:0 1:3 1:1 0:1)
Photos
Mamonty Yugry
Irbis
(1:2 1:0 1:3)
Photos
Kapitan
Loko
(1:0 0:1 0:3)
Photos
Avto
Olimpiya
(1:2 1:2 3:1 0:1)
Photos
Kristall Bdk
Stalnye Lisy
(4:1 0:1 2:2)
Photos
Yunior
Chaika
(0:1 1:2 0:0)
Photos
Mamonty Yugry
Chelny
(2:2 2:0 4:1)
Photos
Tyumensky Legion
Irbis
(0:1 0:1 0:0)
Photos
Russkie Vityazi
Loko
(0:1 1:3 0:0)
Photos
Berkuty Kubani
HK Riga
(1:2 0:1 0:1)
Photos
HC MVD
Dynamo SPb
(0:1 2:1 1:0)
Photos
Kapitan
Almaz
(1:0 0:1 1:1 1:0)
Photos
JHC Spartak
Yunost
(0:1 0:0 0:0)
Photos
Yunost
Krasnaya Armiya
(1:1 0:1 1:1)
Photos
Dynamo SPb
SKA-1946
(2:3 1:0 1:1 0:1)
Photos
Kapitan
Berkuty Kubani
(0:0 1:1 1:0)
Photos
Dinamo-Shinnik
HC MVD
(0:2 1:1 0:0)
Photos
HK Riga
Almaz
(1:3 0:0 2:3)
Photos
Amurskie Tigry
Loko
start
at 12:00 msk
Photos
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Belye Medvedi
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
SKA-Serebryanye Lvy
Atlanty
start
at 14:00 msk
Photos
Avto
Mamonty Yugry
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Sibirskie Snaipery
Reaktor
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Stalnye Lisy
Snezhnye Barsy
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Belye Tigry
Chaika
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Russkie Vityazi
JHC Spartak
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Ladya
Tolpar
start
at 18:00 msk
Photos
Irbis
Kristall Bdk
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Dynamo SPb
SKA-1946
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Dinamo-Shinnik
HC MVD
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Yunost
Krasnaya Armiya
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Kapitan
Berkuty Kubani
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
HK Riga
Almaz
start
at 20:35 msk
Photos
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Belye Medvedi
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Sibirskie Snaipery
Reaktor
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Stalnye Lisy
Snezhnye Barsy
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Tyumensky Legion
Omskie Yastreby
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Belye Tigry
Chaika
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Ladya
Tolpar
start
at 18:00 msk
Photos
Irbis
Kristall Bdk
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Loko
Amurskie Tigry
start
at 18:00 msk
Photos
Almaz
HK Riga
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Atlanty
SKA-Serebryanye Lvy
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
SKA-1946
Dynamo SPb
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
HC MVD
Dinamo-Shinnik
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
Berkuty Kubani
Kapitan
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
JHC Spartak
Russkie Vityazi
start
at 19:30 msk
Photos
Kristall Bdk
Irbis
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Snezhnye Barsy
Stalnye Lisy
start
at 16:00 msk
Photos
Tolpar
Ladya
start
at 16:30 msk
Photos
Belye Medvedi
Kuznetskie Medvedi
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Chaika
Belye Tigry
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Mamonty Yugry
Avto
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Reaktor
Sibirskie Snaipery
start
at 18:00 msk
Photos

World Cup

About the tournament

...