WEST
EAST
Irbis
Stalnye Lisy
(1:0 1:1 1:0)
Photos
Chelny
Belye Medvedi
(2:2 1:1 2:2 0:1)
Photos
Tolpar
Belye Tigry
(1:0 0:3 1:1)
Photos
Irbis
Stalnye Lisy
(0:0 1:0 1:4)
Photos
SKA-1946
Yunost
(2:0 1:0 0:2)
Photos
Tolpar
Belye Tigry
(0:3 1:0 1:0)
Photos
SKA-1946
Yunost
(0:1 0:2 1:0)
Photos
Sakhalinskie Akuly
HC MVD
(0:2 0:0 0:2)
Photos
Serebryanye Lvy
Yunost
(0:3 1:3 1:0)
Photos
Avto
Omskie Yastreby
(1:0 0:1 3:1)
Photos
Yunior
Sibirskie Snaipery
(1:0 0:0 1:0)
Photos
Almaz
Dynamo SPb
(1:1 2:1 1:2 1:0)
Photos
SKA-1946
Dinamo-Shinnik
(0:1 1:0 1:1 1:0)
Photos
Kapitan
Atlanty
(3:1 2:2 0:3)
Photos
Loko
HK Riga
(0:1 3:1 1:0)
Photos
Sakhalinskie Akuly
HC MVD
(0:1 0:0 3:1)
Photos
Stalnye Lisy
Reaktor
(0:1 0:1 0:1)
Photos
Avto
Omskie Yastreby
(0:0 0:1 0:5)
Photos
Belye Medvedi
Ladya
(1:2 0:0 4:0)
Photos
Chaika
Irbis
(0:1 2:3 2:1)
Photos
Yunior
Sibirskie Snaipery
(0:0 2:1 1:3)
Photos
SKA-1946
Dinamo-Shinnik
(0:2 0:1 0:0)
Photos
Olimpiya
Chelny
(2:0 3:0 1:1)
Photos
Almaz
Dynamo SPb
(1:0 0:1 1:1 1:0)
Photos
Loko
HK Riga
(1:1 0:1 1:0 1:0)
Photos
Serebryanye Lvy
Yunost
(0:0 0:0 3:0)
Photos
Kapitan
Atlanty
(2:1 1:2 1:0)
Photos
Belye Medvedi
Ladya
(1:1 1:0 0:3)
Photos
Chaika
Irbis
(0:1 0:0 1:0 1:0)
Photos
Olimpiya
Chelny
(1:1 2:1 0:1 1:0)
Photos
JHC Spartak
Krasnaya Armiya
(1:1 1:2 1:0 0:1)
Photos
Belye Tigry
Tolpar
(1:1 1:2 2:1 0:1)
Photos
Red Bull
Energie
(1:2 0:2 0:3)
Photos
Belye Tigry
Tolpar
(1:0 2:2 0:1 0:1)
Photos
Almaz
HK Riga
(0:0 0:2 1:0)
Photos
Red Bull
Energie
(1:1 3:3 0:1)
Photos
Avto
Sibirskie Snaipery
(0:1 1:3 2:2)
Photos
Yunior
Omskie Yastreby
(2:0 0:0 1:0)
Photos
Russkie Vityazi
Atlanty
(0:1 4:3 2:5)
Photos
Loko
Dynamo SPb
(0:2 2:1 0:0)
Photos
Dinamo-Shinnik
Yunost
(1:0 1:1 2:1)
Photos
Kapitan
JHC Khimik
(3:0 5:0 2:3)
Photos
Stalnye Lisy
Ladya
(5:0 2:1 1:1)
Photos
Russkie Vityazi
Atlanty
(0:0 1:0 1:2 1:0)
Photos
Yunior
Omskie Yastreby
(0:0 1:2 1:0 0:1)
Photos
Belye Medvedi
Reaktor
(1:1 1:0 2:0)
Photos
Chaika
Chelny
(0:1 1:0 1:0)
Photos
Olimpiya
Irbis
(1:2 1:2 1:1)
Photos
Almaz
HK Riga
(3:0 2:1 0:1)
Photos
Dinamo-Shinnik
Yunost
(2:1 0:2 0:1)
Photos
Kapitan
JHC Khimik
(1:0 0:1 2:1)
Photos
Chaika
Chelny
(1:1 0:0 1:0)
Photos
Avto
Sibirskie Snaipery
(1:2 2:1 0:2)
Photos
Belye Medvedi
Reaktor
(3:2 2:1 4:2)
Photos
Loko
Dynamo SPb
(1:0 2:1 1:0)
Photos
Olimpiya
Irbis
(1:0 1:2 1:1 1:0)
Photos
Energie
Red Bull
(3:3 1:1 2:2 1:0)
Photos
Energie
Red Bull
preparation
start
at 20:00 msk
Photos
HK Riga
Serebryanye Lvy
start
at 18:05 msk
Photos
Reaktor
Olimpiya
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Ladya
Chaika
start
at 16:00 msk
Photos
Dynamo SPb
Serebryanye Lvy
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Tolpar
Stalnye Lisy
start
at 16:30 msk
Photos
Belye Tigry
Belye Medvedi
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Mamonty Yugry
Avto
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Tyumensky Legion
Yunior
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Ladya
Chaika
start
at 18:00 msk
Photos
Reaktor
Olimpiya
start
at 18:00 msk
Photos
Dynamo SPb
Serebryanye Lvy
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Berkuty Kubani
Russkie Vityazi
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
HC MVD
Kapitan
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
JHC Spartak
Amurskie Tigry
start
at 19:30 msk
Photos
Irbis
Chelny
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Omskie Yastreby
Kristall Bdk
start
at 14:00 msk
Photos
Tolpar
Stalnye Lisy
start
at 14:30 msk
Photos
Belye Tigry
Belye Medvedi
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Tyumensky Legion
Yunior
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
JHC Khimik
Atlanty
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Berkuty Kubani
Russkie Vityazi
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
HC MVD
Kapitan
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
JHC Spartak
Amurskie Tigry
start
at 19:30 msk
Photos
Ladya
Olimpiya
start
at 18:00 msk
Photos
Reaktor
Chaika
start
at 18:00 msk
Photos
Irbis
Chelny
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Dynamo SPb
SKA-1946
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
JHC Khimik
Atlanty
start
at 18:30 msk
Photos
Sibirskie Snaipery
Kristall Bdk
start
at 10:00 msk
Photos
Tolpar
Belye Medvedi
start
at 11:00 msk
Photos
Reaktor
Chaika
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Krasnaya Armiya
Amurskie Tigry
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Berkuty Kubani
Kapitan
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
HC MVD
Russkie Vityazi
start
at 13:00 msk
Photos
Belye Tigry
Stalnye Lisy
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Mamonty Yugry
Yunior
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Tyumensky Legion
Avto
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Ladya
Olimpiya
start
at 16:00 msk
Photos
Sibirskie Snaipery
Kristall Bdk
start
at 15:00 msk
Photos
Belye Tigry
Stalnye Lisy
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Mamonty Yugry
Yunior
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Tyumensky Legion
Avto
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Krasnaya Armiya
Amurskie Tigry
start
at 17:00 msk
Photos
Berkuty Kubani
Kapitan
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
HC MVD
Russkie Vityazi
start
at 19:00 msk
Photos
Energie
Loko
start
at 20:00 msk
Photos
Red Bull
Almaz
start
at 21:00 msk
Photos

Stats : Leaders

Points

1

Ageyenko Yegor

  • Team: Dinamo-Shinnik
  • Number: 53
  • Position: forward
  • Height: 184
  • Weight: 88
  • Born: 03.10.1992
  • Age: 22 years old
Player Team Position GP G A PTS +/- PIM
1 Ageyenko Yegor Dinamo-Shinnik
forward 3 0 0 0 0 2
2 Andreichikov Ruslan Dinamo-Shinnik
defense 3 0 0 0 1 4
3 Arvebratt Fredrik Malmo Redhawks
forward 3 0 0 0 0 2
4 Baar Lukas JHC Energie
forward 4 0 1 1 -1 0
5 Barbashev Sergei Krasnaya Armiya
forward 4 1 4 5 4 4
6 Barta Jiri Tatranski Vlci
forward 2 0 0 0 -4 0
7 Belenky Leonid Krasnaya Armiya
defense 3 0 0 0 0 0
8 Bellus Martin Tatranski Vlci
forward 3 2 1 3 0 12
9 Biezais Elvijs HC Riga
forward 3 0 1 1 0 2
10 Bicevskis Maris HC Riga
forward 3 0 0 0 0 27
GP
- Games played,
G
- Goals,
A
- Assists,
PTS
- Points,
+/-
- Plus/minus,
PIM
- Penalty in minutes

Goals

1

Ageyenko Yegor

  • Team: Dinamo-Shinnik
  • Number: 53
  • Position: forward
  • Height: 184
  • Weight: 88
  • Born: 03.10.1992
  • Age: 22 years old
Player Team Position GP G A PTS +/- PIM
1 Ageyenko Yegor Dinamo-Shinnik
forward 3 0 0 0 0 2
2 Andreichikov Ruslan Dinamo-Shinnik
defense 3 0 0 0 1 4
3 Arvebratt Fredrik Malmo Redhawks
forward 3 0 0 0 0 2
4 Baar Lukas JHC Energie
forward 4 0 1 1 -1 0
5 Barbashev Sergei Krasnaya Armiya
forward 4 1 4 5 4 4
6 Barta Jiri Tatranski Vlci
forward 2 0 0 0 -4 0
7 Belenky Leonid Krasnaya Armiya
defense 3 0 0 0 0 0
8 Bellus Martin Tatranski Vlci
forward 3 2 1 3 0 12
9 Biezais Elvijs HC Riga
forward 3 0 1 1 0 2
10 Bicevskis Maris HC Riga
forward 3 0 0 0 0 27
GP
- Games played,
G
- Goals,
A
- Assists,
PTS
- Points,
+/-
- Plus/minus,
PIM
- Penalty in minutes

Assists

1

Ageyenko Yegor

  • Team: Dinamo-Shinnik
  • Number: 53
  • Position: forward
  • Height: 184
  • Weight: 88
  • Born: 03.10.1992
  • Age: 22 years old
Player Team Position GP G A PTS +/- PIM
1 Ageyenko Yegor Dinamo-Shinnik
forward 3 0 0 0 0 2
2 Andreichikov Ruslan Dinamo-Shinnik
defense 3 0 0 0 1 4
3 Arvebratt Fredrik Malmo Redhawks
forward 3 0 0 0 0 2
4 Baar Lukas JHC Energie
forward 4 0 1 1 -1 0
5 Barbashev Sergei Krasnaya Armiya
forward 4 1 4 5 4 4
6 Barta Jiri Tatranski Vlci
forward 2 0 0 0 -4 0
7 Belenky Leonid Krasnaya Armiya
defense 3 0 0 0 0 0
8 Bellus Martin Tatranski Vlci
forward 3 2 1 3 0 12
9 Biezais Elvijs HC Riga
forward 3 0 1 1 0 2
10 Bicevskis Maris HC Riga
forward 3 0 0 0 0 27
GP
- Games played,
G
- Goals,
A
- Assists,
PTS
- Points,
+/-
- Plus/minus,
PIM
- Penalty in minutes

Goaltenders

1

Auzins Janis

  • Team: HC Riga
  • Number: 80
  • Position: goaltender
  • Height: 186
  • Weight: 86
  • Born: 08.05.1991
  • Age: 23 years old
Player Team Position GP W L %Sv GAA SO
1 Auzins Janis HC Riga
goaltender 1 1 0 100.0 0.00 1
2 Brashkin Kirill Krasnaya Armiya
goaltender 3 2 1 92.2 1.67 0
3 Habal Vladislav JHC Energie
goaltender 3 2 1 89.9 2.33 2
4 Holly Juraj Tatranski Vlci
goaltender 1 0 1 75.0 7.00 0
5 Hruska Petr Tatranski Vlci
goaltender 2 0 2 83.8 6.04 0
6 Gudlevskis Kristers HC Riga
goaltender 2 1 1 93.2 2.00 1
7 Kovalyov Denis Dinamo-Shinnik
goaltender 1 0 0 79.2 4.62 0
8 Kapp Tyler EJHL Team
goaltender 2 1 0 88.2 3.69 0
9 Larsen Christian Malmo Redhawks
goaltender 2 0 1 80.5 6.03 0
10 Hoffman Brody Oil Barons
goaltender 2 0 2 87.2 3.04 0
GP
- Games played,
W
- Wins,
L
- Losses,
%Sv
- Saves percentage,
GAA
- Goal against average = 60min*GA/TOI,
SO
- Shutouts