ЗАПАД
ВОСТОК
Авто
Челны
(1:0 5:1 3:0)
Фотографии
Юниор
Ирбис
(1:1 3:2 1:3)
Фотографии
Авто
Чайка
(0:1 0:0 0:2)
Фотографии
Юниор
Олимпия
(0:0 0:0 1:1 1:0)
Фотографии
ХК МВД
ХК Рига
(1:1 0:2 2:1)
Фотографии
Капитан
Локо
(1:0 0:1 0:3)
Фотографии
Авто
Олимпия
(1:2 1:2 3:1 0:1)
Фотографии
Юниор
Чайка
(0:1 1:2 0:0)
Фотографии
Капитан
Алмаз
(1:0 0:1 1:1 1:0)
Фотографии
ХК Рига
Алмаз
(1:3 0:0 2:3)
Фотографии
Ладья
Толпар
(1:0 1:1 4:2)
Фотографии
ХК Рига
Алмаз
(0:2 0:2 0:1)
Фотографии
Ладья
Толпар
(0:2 1:2 1:2)
Фотографии
Локо
Амурские Тигры
начало
в 18:00 мск
Фотографии
Алмаз
ХК Рига
начало
в 18:30 мск
Фотографии
СКА-1946
Динамо СПб
начало
в 19:00 мск
Фотографии
ХК МВД
Динамо-Шинник
начало
в 19:00 мск
Фотографии
Беркуты Кубани
Капитан
начало
в 19:00 мск
Фотографии
Кристалл Бдк
Ирбис
начало
в 15:00 мск
Фотографии
Толпар
Ладья
начало
в 16:30 мск
Фотографии
Чайка
Белые Тигры
начало
в 17:00 мск
Фотографии
Мамонты Югры
Авто
начало
в 17:00 мск
Фотографии
Красная Армия
Юность
начало
в 17:00 мск
Фотографии
Толпар
Ладья
начало
в 11:00 мск
Фотографии
Чайка
Белые Тигры
начало
в 13:00 мск
Фотографии
Мамонты Югры
Авто
начало
в 15:00 мск
Фотографии

Таблицы : Плей-офф

1/16 финала

Запад

Клуб 1-й матч 2-й матч 3-й матч 4-й матч 5-й матч Счет
1
16
Локо
Амурские Тигры
 
 
05 марта
 
 
 
2:0
2
15
Атланты
СКА-Серебряные Львы
 
 
05 марта
 
 
 
2:0
3
14
МХК Спартак
Русские Витязи
 
 
05 марта
 
 
 
2:0
4
13
СКА-1946
Динамо СПб
 
 
05 марта
 
 
 
2:0
5
12
ХК МВД
Динамо-Шинник
 
 
05 марта
 
 
 
2:0
6
11
Беркуты Кубани
Капитан
 
 
05 марта
 
 
 
0:2
7
10
Красная Армия
Юность
 
 
05 марта
 
06 марта
 
 
1:1
8
9
Алмаз
ХК Рига
 
 
05 марта
 
 
 
2:0
– решающий матч


Восток

Клуб 1-й матч 2-й матч 3-й матч 4-й матч 5-й матч Счет
1
16
Белые Медведи
Кузнецкие Медведи
 
 
06 марта
 
 
 
2:0
2
15
Омские Ястребы
Тюменский Легион
 
 
06 марта
 
 
 
2:0
3
14
Чайка
Белые Тигры
 
 
06 марта
 
07 марта
 
 
1:1
4
13
Мамонты Югры
Авто
 
 
06 марта
 
07 марта
 
 
1:1
5
12
Толпар
Ладья
 
 
06 марта
 
07 марта
 
 
1:1
6
11
Кристалл Бдк
Ирбис
 
 
06 марта
 
 
 
2:0
7
10
Реактор
Сибирские Снайперы
 
 
06 марта
 
 
 
2:0
8
9
Снежные Барсы
Стальные Лисы
 
 
06 марта
 
 
 
0:2
– решающий матч