ENG
Матчи
Проходят сейчас
Проходят сейчас (1)
Ближайшие
Завершенные
Омские Ястребы
Омск
2
1
2-1
Снежные Барсы
Нур-Султан
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
#292
11:00
Сб, 19.10.2019
Тюмень
Алтай У-К
Усть-Каменогорск
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
#288
13:00
Сб, 19.10.2019
Санкт-Петербург
Крылья Советов
Москва
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
#284
5
2
1:0
1:2
3:0
Пт, 18.10.2019
Альметьевск
Ладья
Тольятти
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
#285
0
1
0:1
0:0
0:0
Пт, 18.10.2019
Ханты-Мансийск
Толпар
Уфа
Расписание матчей
Лидеры
Бомбардиры
Бомбардиры
Снайперы
Ассистенты
Вратари (кн)
Плюс/минус
1
Очки
29 (16+13)
Алтай
Нападающий
29
Набранные
очки
16
Заброшенные
шайбы
18
Количество
игр
3
Плюс/минус
2
24 (3+21)
Снежные Барсы
Нападающий
3
23 (11+12)
Локо
Нападающий
4
23 (11+12)
Стальные Лисы
Нападающий
5
22 (10+12)
Алтай
Нападающий
1
Шайбы
16
Алтай
Нападающий
16
Заброшенные
шайбы
18
Количество
игр
3
Плюс/минус
18
Минут штрафа
2
12
ХК Рига
Нападающий
3
11
Локо
Нападающий
4
11
Стальные Лисы
Нападающий
5
10
СКА-Варяги
Нападающий
1
Голевые передачи
21
Снежные Барсы
Нападающий
21
Голевые передачи
19
Количество
игр
1
Плюс/минус
20
Минут штрафа
2
16
ХК Рига
Нападающий
3
15
Локо
Нападающий
4
13
СКА-1946
Нападающий
5
13
Омские Ястребы
Нападающий
1
Коэф. надежности
0.98
СКА-1946
Вратарь
0.98
Коэффициент надежности
10
Количество
игр
8
Количество
побед
251
Отраженных
бросков
2
1.45
Красная Армия
Вратарь
3
1.46
МХК Динамо Мск
Вратарь
4
1.50
Авто
Вратарь
5
1.55
МХК Спартак
Вратарь
1
Плюс/минус
20
СКА-1946
Нападающий
20
Плюс/минус
16
Количество
игр
20
Набранные
очки
4
Минут штрафа
2
19
Красная Армия
Нападающий
3
17
Красная Армия
Нападающий
4
17
СКА-1946
Нападающий
5
14
Локо
Нападающий
Все игроки
Регулярный чемпионат
Полная таблица
Запад
Восток
Клуб И В* П* О
1 СКА-1946 16 16 0 32
2 Локо 16 13 3 27
3 ХК Рига 19 12 7 25
4 Алмаз 16 11 5 23
5 Красная Армия 16 10 6 22
6 МХК Динамо Мск 16 10 6 21
7 МХК Спартак 14 10 4 21
8 МХК Динамо СПб 14 8 6 19
9 Тайфун 16 9 7 18
10 Крылья Советов 16 8 8 18
11 Сахалинские Акулы 16 7 9 14
12 ХК Капитан 16 6 10 13
13 Русские Витязи 18 5 13 11
14 СМО МХК Атлант 16 4 12 10
15 Амурские Тигры 16 4 12 9
16 СКА-Варяги 14 4 10 9
17 ОЭРДЖИ Юниор 19 0 19 0
Клуб И В* П* О
1 Авто 18 13 5 28
2 Омские Ястребы 17 13 4 27
3 Сибирские Снайперы 18 12 6 26
4 Стальные Лисы 18 12 6 26
5 Толпар 17 10 7 24
6 Алтай 19 11 8 24
7 Спутник 17 10 7 22
8 Реактор 17 10 7 21
9 Ладья 17 10 7 20
10 Ирбис 16 10 6 20
11 Белые Медведи 18 7 11 19
12 Сарматы 17 7 10 18
13 Чайка 16 7 9 16
14 Кузнецкие Медведи 18 5 13 13
15 Мамонты Югры 15 5 10 11
16 Снежные Барсы 19 3 16 10
17 Тюменский Легион 17 2 15 5