ENG

Матчи

Ближайшие
Проходят сейчас (0)
Ближайшие
Завершенные
Показать
Плей-офф
15 Апреля 2021, Чт
Финал
МХК Динамо М
Москва
#53
19:00
Чт, 15.04.2021
Москва
Локо
Ярославль
Плей-офф
16 Апреля 2021, Пт
Финал
МХК Динамо М
Москва
#54
19:00
Пт, 16.04.2021
Москва
Локо
Ярославль
Плей-офф
19 Апреля 2021, Пн
Финал
Локо
Ярославль
#55
18:00
Пн, 19.04.2021
Ярославль
МХК Динамо М
Москва
Плей-офф
20 Апреля 2021, Вт
Финал
Локо
Ярославль
#56
18:00
Вт, 20.04.2021
Ярославль
МХК Динамо М
Москва
Плей-офф
08 Апреля 2021, Чт
1/2 финала
Ирбис
Казань
#52
6
ОТ
7
0:1
6:3
0:2
0:1
Чт, 08.04.2021
Казань
Локо
Ярославль
Плей-офф
07 Апреля 2021, Ср
1/2 финала
Толпар
Уфа
#50
2
ОТ
3
0:1
1:1
1:0
0:1
Ср, 07.04.2021
Уфа
МХК Динамо М
Москва
Ирбис
Казань
#51
5
2
0:0
4:1
1:1
Ср, 07.04.2021
Казань
Локо
Ярославль
Плей-офф
04 Апреля 2021, Вс
1/2 финала
МХК Динамо М
Москва
#48
4
Б
3
0:1
3:1
0:1
0:0
1:0
Вс, 04.04.2021
Москва
Толпар
Уфа
Локо
Ярославль
#49
4
2
3:0
0:1
1:1
Вс, 04.04.2021
Ярославль
Ирбис
Казань
Плей-офф
03 Апреля 2021, Сб
1/2 финала
МХК Динамо М
Москва
#46
4
1
1:0
0:0
3:1
Сб, 03.04.2021
Москва
Толпар
Уфа
Локо
Ярославль
#47
3
2
2:0
0:0
1:2
Сб, 03.04.2021
Ярославль
Ирбис
Казань
Плей-офф
27 Марта 2021, Сб
1/4 финала
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
#45
2
3
0:2
1:1
1:0
Сб, 27.03.2021
Санкт-Петербург
Локо
Ярославль
Плей-офф
26 Марта 2021, Пт
1/4 финала
Толпар
Уфа
#43
2
1
2:0
0:1
0:0
Пт, 26.03.2021
Уфа
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#44
2
4
0:2
2:0
0:2
Пт, 26.03.2021
Челябинск
Ирбис
Казань
Красная Армия
Москва
#41
1
3
1:1
0:0
0:2
Пт, 26.03.2021
Москва
МХК Динамо М
Москва
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
#42
3
1
1:0
2:0
0:1
Пт, 26.03.2021
Санкт-Петербург
Локо
Ярославль
Плей-офф
25 Марта 2021, Чт
1/4 финала
Толпар
Уфа
#39
3
1
0:0
3:1
0:0
Чт, 25.03.2021
Уфа
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#40
3
Б
4
0:1
2:2
1:0
0:0
0:1
Чт, 25.03.2021
Челябинск
Ирбис
Казань
Плей-офф
23 Марта 2021, Вт
1/4 финала
Локо
Ярославль
#38
1
ОТ
0
0:0
0:0
0:0
1:0
Вт, 23.03.2021
Ярославль
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
МХК Динамо М
Москва
#37
3
1
1:0
0:0
2:1
Вт, 23.03.2021
Красногорск
Красная Армия
Москва
Плей-офф
22 Марта 2021, Пн
1/4 финала
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
#35
8
2
4:0
3:0
1:2
Пн, 22.03.2021
Нижний Новгород
Толпар
Уфа
Ирбис
Казань
#36
3
2
1:1
1:1
1:0
Пн, 22.03.2021
Казань
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
Локо
Ярославль
#34
5
2
1:0
1:1
3:1
Пн, 22.03.2021
Ярославль
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
МХК Динамо М
Москва
#33
2
ОТ
1
1:0
0:1
0:0
1:0
Пн, 22.03.2021
Красногорск
Красная Армия
Москва
Плей-офф
21 Марта 2021, Вс
1/4 финала
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
#31
1
4
0:1
1:2
0:1
Вс, 21.03.2021
Нижний Новгород
Толпар
Уфа
Ирбис
Казань
#32
0
1
0:0
0:1
0:0
Вс, 21.03.2021
Казань
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
Плей-офф
17 Марта 2021, Ср
1/8 финала
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#30
6
0
3:0
2:0
1:0
Ср, 17.03.2021
Челябинск
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
Плей-офф
16 Марта 2021, Вт
1/8 финала
Красная Армия
Москва
#29
2
ОТ
1
0:0
1:1
0:0
1:0
Вт, 16.03.2021
Москва
МХК Спартак
Москва
Плей-офф
15 Марта 2021, Пн
1/8 финала
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#25
6
3
2:1
3:0
1:2
Пн, 15.03.2021
Магнитогорск
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
Толпар
Уфа
#28
5
ОТ
4
2:1
0:2
2:1
1:0
Пн, 15.03.2021
Уфа
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
Авто
Екатеринбург
#26
1
2
0:2
0:0
1:0
Пн, 15.03.2021
Екатеринбург
Ирбис
Казань
Красная Армия
Москва
#24
4
Б
3
1:1
2:1
0:1
0:0
1:0
Пн, 15.03.2021
Москва
МХК Спартак
Москва
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
#27
3
5
0:1
2:2
1:2
Пн, 15.03.2021
Альметьевск
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
#22
4
ОТ
5
3:1
0:1
1:2
0:1
Пн, 15.03.2021
Санкт-Петербург
Локо
Ярославль
Алмаз
Череповец
#23
2
5
0:1
2:3
0:1
Пн, 15.03.2021
Череповец
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
#21
0
3
0:2
0:0
0:1
Пн, 15.03.2021
Мытищи
МХК Динамо М
Москва
Плей-офф
14 Марта 2021, Вс
1/8 финала
Авто
Екатеринбург
#18
2
5
1:0
1:4
0:1
Вс, 14.03.2021
Екатеринбург
Ирбис
Казань
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#19
0
5
0:1
0:1
0:3
Вс, 14.03.2021
Магнитогорск
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
Толпар
Уфа
#20
2
3
1:1
1:1
0:1
Вс, 14.03.2021
Уфа
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
#17
1
Б
2
0:0
0:1
1:0
0:0
0:1
Вс, 14.03.2021
Альметьевск
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
Плей-офф
12 Марта 2021, Пт
1/8 финала
Локо
Ярославль
#14
5
1
1:0
1:0
3:1
Пт, 12.03.2021
Ярославль
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
МХК Динамо М
Москва
#13
6
0
0:0
4:0
2:0
Пт, 12.03.2021
Красногорск
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
#15
4
3
1:0
3:3
0:0
Пт, 12.03.2021
Санкт-Петербург
Алмаз
Череповец
МХК Спартак
Москва
#16
2
4
2:2
0:1
0:1
Пт, 12.03.2021
Москва
Красная Армия
Москва
Плей-офф
11 Марта 2021, Чт
1/8 финала
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
#12
3
7
1:2
0:3
2:2
Чт, 11.03.2021
Ханты-Мансийск
Толпар
Уфа
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#11
6
0
3:0
0:0
3:0
Чт, 11.03.2021
Челябинск
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
МХК Спартак
Москва
#8
2
1
1:1
1:0
0:0
Чт, 11.03.2021
Москва
Красная Армия
Москва
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
#9
3
Б
2
0:1
1:0
1:1
0:0
1:0
Чт, 11.03.2021
Нижний Новгород
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
Ирбис
Казань
#10
3
5
1:0
2:2
0:3
Чт, 11.03.2021
Казань
Авто
Екатеринбург
Локо
Ярославль
#6
1
Б
0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
1:0
Чт, 11.03.2021
Ярославль
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
МХК Динамо М
Москва
#5
7
2
3:0
2:2
2:0
Чт, 11.03.2021
Красногорск
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
#7
3
Б
2
1:0
1:1
0:1
0:0
1:0
Чт, 11.03.2021
Санкт-Петербург
Алмаз
Череповец
Плей-офф
10 Марта 2021, Ср
1/8 финала
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
#4
2
3
1:0
0:3
1:0
Ср, 10.03.2021
Ханты-Мансийск
Толпар
Уфа
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#3
0
1
0:1
0:0
0:0
Ср, 10.03.2021
Челябинск
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
#1
1
ОТ
2
0:0
0:0
1:1
0:1
Ср, 10.03.2021
Нижний Новгород
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
Ирбис
Казань
#2
1
0
0:0
1:0
0:0
Ср, 10.03.2021
Казань
Авто
Екатеринбург