Матчи

Завершенные
Проходят сейчас (0)
Ближайшие
Завершенные
Показать
Регулярный чемпионат
30 Ноября 2020, Пн
Неделя 14
Сахалинские Акулы
Сахалинская область
#489
2
6
1:2
0:1
1:3
Пн, 30.11.2020
Южно-Сахалинск
Красная Армия
Москва
Тайфун
Приморский край
#488
5
2
1:0
1:0
3:2
Пн, 30.11.2020
Владивосток
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
Русские Витязи
Чехов
#126
3
Б
2
0:0
0:2
2:0
0:0
1:0
Пн, 30.11.2020
Чехов
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
Омские Ястребы
Омск
#492
0
4
0:2
0:2
0:0
Пн, 30.11.2020
Омск
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#493
3
1
2:0
0:1
1:0
Пн, 30.11.2020
Магнитогорск
Толпар
Уфа
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
#495
5
1
2:0
2:0
1:1
Пн, 30.11.2020
Новосибирск
Реактор
Нижнекамск
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
#491
0
5
0:2
0:2
0:1
Пн, 30.11.2020
Тюмень
Ирбис
Казань
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#494
4
Б
3
1:1
0:2
2:0
0:0
1:0
Пн, 30.11.2020
Челябинск
Авто
Екатеринбург
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
#487
2
1
0:1
1:0
1:0
Пн, 30.11.2020
Санкт-Петербург
МХК Динамо М
Москва
ХК Рига
Рига
#490
3
4
1:1
2:2
0:1
Пн, 30.11.2020
Рига
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
Регулярный чемпионат
29 Ноября 2020, Вс
Неделя 13
Тайфун
Приморский край
#481
3
5
2:1
0:3
1:1
Вс, 29.11.2020
Владивосток
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
Сахалинские Акулы
Сахалинская область
#482
1
ОТ
2
0:0
1:0
0:1
0:1
Вс, 29.11.2020
Южно-Сахалинск
Красная Армия
Москва
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
#485
5
1
3:0
1:1
1:0
Вс, 29.11.2020
Новосибирск
Реактор
Нижнекамск
Омские Ястребы
Омск
#484
2
4
0:0
2:2
0:2
Вс, 29.11.2020
Омск
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
Русские Витязи
Чехов
#111
1
3
0:1
1:2
0:0
Вс, 29.11.2020
Чехов
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
#480
3
Б
2
0:0
0:1
2:1
0:0
1:0
Вс, 29.11.2020
Санкт-Петербург
МХК Динамо М
Москва
ХК Рига
Рига
#483
3
5
1:2
0:1
2:2
Вс, 29.11.2020
Рига
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
Регулярный чемпионат
28 Ноября 2020, Сб
Неделя 13
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
#475
1
ОТ
2
0:0
0:1
1:0
0:1
Сб, 28.11.2020
Тюмень
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#478
3
1
0:0
0:0
3:1
Сб, 28.11.2020
Магнитогорск
Авто
Екатеринбург
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#477
4
3
2:1
1:2
1:0
Сб, 28.11.2020
Челябинск
Толпар
Уфа
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#476
4
5
0:1
2:3
2:1
Сб, 28.11.2020
Тольятти
Ладья
Тольятти
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
#474
2
Б
3
1:1
0:1
1:0
0:0
0:1
Сб, 28.11.2020
Ханты-Мансийск
Ирбис
Казань
Регулярный чемпионат
27 Ноября 2020, Пт
Неделя 13
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#472
3
2
0:0
0:2
3:0
Пт, 27.11.2020
Тольятти
Ладья
Тольятти
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
#470
2
5
0:2
2:3
0:0
Пт, 27.11.2020
Ханты-Мансийск
Ирбис
Казань
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
#471
0
4
0:0
0:2
0:2
Пт, 27.11.2020
Тюмень
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#473
2
1
0:0
0:0
2:1
Пт, 27.11.2020
Челябинск
Толпар
Уфа
Локо
Ярославль
#469
2
ОТ
1
0:1
1:0
0:0
1:0
Пт, 27.11.2020
Ярославль
Алмаз
Череповец
Регулярный чемпионат
26 Ноября 2020, Чт
Неделя 13
Омские Ястребы
Омск
#466
6
3
2:0
1:2
3:1
Чт, 26.11.2020
Омск
Реактор
Нижнекамск
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#467
1
5
1:1
0:2
0:2
Чт, 26.11.2020
Магнитогорск
Авто
Екатеринбург
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
#468
1
2
0:2
0:0
1:0
Чт, 26.11.2020
Новосибирск
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
Локо
Ярославль
#465
5
2
3:1
1:1
1:0
Чт, 26.11.2020
Ярославль
Алмаз
Череповец
Русские Витязи
Чехов
#462
3
5
0:0
3:4
0:1
Чт, 26.11.2020
Чехов
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
ХК Капитан
Ступино
#463
0
3
0:0
0:1
0:2
Чт, 26.11.2020
Ступино
Красная Армия
Москва
ХК Рига
Рига
#464
7
3
1:1
3:2
3:0
Чт, 26.11.2020
Рига
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
Регулярный чемпионат
25 Ноября 2020, Ср
Неделя 13
Омские Ястребы
Омск
#460
9
1
0:0
5:0
4:1
Ср, 25.11.2020
Омск
Реактор
Нижнекамск
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
#461
2
3
1:1
1:0
0:2
Ср, 25.11.2020
Новосибирск
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
Русские Витязи
Чехов
#457
2
Б
3
1:0
1:1
0:1
0:0
0:1
Ср, 25.11.2020
Чехов
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
ХК Капитан
Ступино
#458
1
4
1:2
0:0
0:2
Ср, 25.11.2020
Ступино
Красная Армия
Москва
ХК Рига
Рига
#459
1
ОТ
2
0:0
0:0
1:1
0:1
Ср, 25.11.2020
Рига
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
Регулярный чемпионат
24 Ноября 2020, Вт
Неделя 14
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#504
0
1
0:0
0:1
0:0
Вт, 24.11.2020
Орск
Сарматы
Оренбург
Регулярный чемпионат
24 Ноября 2020, Вт
Неделя 13
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
#455
4
0
2:0
1:0
1:0
Вт, 24.11.2020
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Михайлова
Тульская область
МХК Динамо М
Москва
#456
3
1
1:1
0:0
2:0
Вт, 24.11.2020
Красногорск
МХК Спартак
Москва
Регулярный чемпионат
23 Ноября 2020, Пн
Неделя 14
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#497
1
3
1:1
0:2
0:0
Пн, 23.11.2020
Орск
Сарматы
Оренбург
Регулярный чемпионат
23 Ноября 2020, Пн
Неделя 13
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
#453
5
1
1:1
2:0
2:0
Пн, 23.11.2020
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Михайлова
Тульская область
МХК Динамо М
Москва
#454
5
2
2:1
2:1
1:0
Пн, 23.11.2020
Красногорск
МХК Спартак
Москва