Матчи

Завершенные
Проходят сейчас (0)
Ближайшие
Завершенные
Показать
Регулярный чемпионат
08 Марта 2022, Вт
Неделя 28
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#1088
3
ОТ
4
1:0
2:1
0:2
0:1
Вт, 08.03.2022
Хабаровск
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
Реактор
Нижнекамск
#1080
0
ОТ
1
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:1
Вт, 08.03.2022
Нижнекамск
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
Локо-76
Ярославль
#1081
7
2
1:0
3:1
3:1
Вт, 08.03.2022
Ярославль
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
#1082
3
1
0:0
1:0
2:1
Вт, 08.03.2022
Нижний Новгород
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
#1083
0
3
0:1
0:2
0:0
Вт, 08.03.2022
Мытищи
Русские Витязи
Подмосковье
Красная Армия
Москва
#1084
4
1
1:0
1:0
2:1
Вт, 08.03.2022
Москва
ХК Капитан
Ступино
Алмаз
Череповец
#1086
2
4
1:1
1:0
0:3
Вт, 08.03.2022
Череповец
МХК Динамо М
Москва
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
#1087
12
1
4:0
1:0
7:1
Вт, 08.03.2022
Москва
СКА-Варяги
Ленинградская область
Локо
Ярославль
#1085
0
4
0:1
0:2
0:1
Вт, 08.03.2022
Ярославль
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
Регулярный чемпионат
07 Марта 2022, Пн
Неделя 28
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#1079
8
3
2:1
4:2
2:0
Пн, 07.03.2022
Хабаровск
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
Толпар
Уфа
#1069
2
Б
3
0:1
1:1
1:0
0:0
0:1
Пн, 07.03.2022
Уфа
Сарматы
Оренбург
Реактор
Нижнекамск
#1066
3
6
1:2
1:1
1:3
Пн, 07.03.2022
Нижнекамск
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
Локо-76
Ярославль
#1067
6
4
1:0
2:3
3:1
Пн, 07.03.2022
Ярославль
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
#1068
2
Б
3
0:1
1:1
1:0
0:0
0:1
Пн, 07.03.2022
Нижний Новгород
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
Ирбис
Казань
#1071
7
2
3:1
1:1
3:0
Пн, 07.03.2022
Казань
Авто
Екатеринбург
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
#1072
3
5
0:1
2:2
1:2
Пн, 07.03.2022
Мытищи
Русские Витязи
Подмосковье
Красная Армия
Москва
#1073
4
3
0:1
2:2
2:0
Пн, 07.03.2022
Москва
ХК Капитан
Ступино
МХК Спартак
Москва
#1074
1
4
0:1
0:2
1:1
Пн, 07.03.2022
Москва
Тайфун
Приморский край
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
#1078
5
0
4:0
0:0
1:0
Пн, 07.03.2022
Москва
СКА-Варяги
Ленинградская область
Алмаз
Череповец
#1077
2
3
0:3
1:0
1:0
Пн, 07.03.2022
Череповец
МХК Динамо М
Москва
МХК Молот
Пермь
#1070
4
ОТ
3
1:3
1:0
1:0
1:0
Пн, 07.03.2022
Пермь
Ладья
Тольятти
Академия Михайлова
Тульская область
#1075
8
3
2:1
4:0
2:2
Пн, 07.03.2022
Тула
Сахалинские Акулы
Южно-Сахалинск
Локо
Ярославль
#1076
5
Б
4
2:0
1:2
1:2
0:0
1:0
Пн, 07.03.2022
Ярославль
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
Регулярный чемпионат
06 Марта 2022, Вс
Неделя 27
Толпар
Уфа
#1061
2
3
0:1
1:2
1:0
Вс, 06.03.2022
Уфа
Сарматы
Оренбург
Ирбис
Казань
#1063
2
3
2:0
0:3
0:0
Вс, 06.03.2022
Казань
Авто
Екатеринбург
МХК Спартак
Москва
#1064
5
2
1:1
2:0
2:1
Вс, 06.03.2022
Москва
Тайфун
Приморский край
Академия Михайлова
Тульская область
#1065
5
1
3:0
2:1
0:0
Вс, 06.03.2022
Тула
Сахалинские Акулы
Южно-Сахалинск
МХК Молот
Пермь
#1062
4
5
1:3
1:2
2:0
Вс, 06.03.2022
Пермь
Ладья
Тольятти
Регулярный чемпионат
04 Марта 2022, Пт
Неделя 27
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#1060
4
Б
3
2:2
1:1
0:0
0:0
1:0
Пт, 04.03.2022
Хабаровск
СКА-Варяги
Ленинградская область
Локо-76
Ярославль
#1053
5
0
1:0
2:0
2:0
Пт, 04.03.2022
Ярославль
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
#1054
3
1
1:0
0:0
2:1
Пт, 04.03.2022
Нижний Новгород
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
Красная Армия
Москва
#1056
4
1
2:1
1:0
1:0
Пт, 04.03.2022
Москва
Русские Витязи
Подмосковье
Локо
Ярославль
#1057
2
3
0:2
0:1
2:0
Пт, 04.03.2022
Ярославль
МХК Динамо М
Москва
Алмаз
Череповец
#1058
2
7
0:2
2:3
0:2
Пт, 04.03.2022
Череповец
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
#1055
2
4
0:2
1:1
1:1
Пт, 04.03.2022
Мытищи
ХК Капитан
Ступино
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
#1059
4
Б
3
2:0
0:0
1:3
0:0
1:0
Пт, 04.03.2022
Москва
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
Регулярный чемпионат
03 Марта 2022, Чт
Неделя 27
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#1052
3
2
0:0
2:1
1:1
Чт, 03.03.2022
Хабаровск
СКА-Варяги
Ленинградская область
Локо-76
Ярославль
#1040
0
3
0:1
0:0
0:2
Чт, 03.03.2022
Ярославль
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
Толпар
Уфа
#1042
3
4
0:0
1:1
2:3
Чт, 03.03.2022
Уфа
Ладья
Тольятти
МХК Молот
Пермь
#1043
1
3
1:0
0:3
0:0
Чт, 03.03.2022
Пермь
Сарматы
Оренбург
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
#1041
3
2
1:1
1:1
1:0
Чт, 03.03.2022
Нижний Новгород
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
Ирбис
Казань
#1044
7
2
1:1
3:1
3:0
Чт, 03.03.2022
Казань
Омские Ястребы
Омск
Красная Армия
Москва
#1046
3
5
0:1
3:2
0:2
Чт, 03.03.2022
Москва
Русские Витязи
Подмосковье
МХК Спартак
Москва
#1047
6
3
1:2
3:0
2:1
Чт, 03.03.2022
Москва
Сахалинские Акулы
Южно-Сахалинск
Локо
Ярославль
#1049
6
3
2:1
2:2
2:0
Чт, 03.03.2022
Ярославль
МХК Динамо М
Москва
Алмаз
Череповец
#1050
3
5
0:1
1:0
2:4
Чт, 03.03.2022
Череповец
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
#1045
3
ОТ
4
1:0
1:0
1:3
0:1
Чт, 03.03.2022
Мытищи
ХК Капитан
Ступино
Академия Михайлова
Тульская область
#1048
4
6
2:1
0:2
2:3
Чт, 03.03.2022
Тула
Тайфун
Приморский край
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
#1051
0
3
0:0
0:1
0:2
Чт, 03.03.2022
Москва
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
Регулярный чемпионат
02 Марта 2022, Ср
Неделя 27
МХК Молот
Пермь
#1036
4
Б
5
0:2
0:1
4:1
0:0
0:1
Ср, 02.03.2022
Пермь
Сарматы
Оренбург
Ирбис
Казань
#1037
4
1
1:0
2:0
1:1
Ср, 02.03.2022
Казань
Омские Ястребы
Омск
Толпар
Уфа
#1035
4
ОТ
3
1:1
1:1
1:1
1:0
Ср, 02.03.2022
Уфа
Ладья
Тольятти
МХК Спартак
Москва
#1038
5
0
1:0
1:0
3:0
Ср, 02.03.2022
Москва
Сахалинские Акулы
Южно-Сахалинск
Академия Михайлова
Тульская область
#1039
3
1
1:0
0:1
2:0
Ср, 02.03.2022
Тула
Тайфун
Приморский край
Регулярный чемпионат
01 Марта 2022, Вт
Неделя 27
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
#787
1
4
1:1
0:1
0:2
Вт, 01.03.2022
Альметьевск
Ирбис
Казань
Регулярный чемпионат
28 Февраля 2022, Пн
Неделя 27
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#1034
4
2
2:1
1:1
1:0
Пн, 28.02.2022
Хабаровск
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
#779
3
ОТ
2
0:0
1:2
1:0
1:0
Пн, 28.02.2022
Альметьевск
Ирбис
Казань
Красная Армия
Москва
#1033
2
ОТ
3
0:2
1:0
1:0
0:1
Пн, 28.02.2022
Москва
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
Регулярный чемпионат
27 Февраля 2022, Вс
Неделя 26
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#1032
1
2
1:1
0:0
0:1
Вс, 27.02.2022
Хабаровск
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#1025
1
3
0:0
1:1
0:2
Вс, 27.02.2022
Новокузнецк
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
#1026
3
5
0:1
3:1
0:3
Вс, 27.02.2022
Новосибирск
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
ХК Капитан
Ступино
#1028
2
1
0:0
2:1
0:0
Вс, 27.02.2022
Ступино
СКА-Варяги
Ленинградская область
Локо
Ярославль
#1029
7
2
3:0
0:0
4:2
Вс, 27.02.2022
Ярославль
Сахалинские Акулы
Южно-Сахалинск
Красная Армия
Москва
#1031
2
3
0:1
2:0
0:2
Вс, 27.02.2022
Москва
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
Русские Витязи
Подмосковье
#1027
3
Б
4
2:1
1:2
0:0
0:0
0:1
Вс, 27.02.2022
Подольск
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
Алмаз
Череповец
#1030
5
2
1:0
2:1
2:1
Вс, 27.02.2022
Череповец
Тайфун
Приморский край
Регулярный чемпионат
26 Февраля 2022, Сб
Неделя 26
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#1016
3
0
2:0
1:0
0:0
Сб, 26.02.2022
Новокузнецк
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
#1017
1
4
0:1
1:1
0:2
Сб, 26.02.2022
Новосибирск
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#1019
2
ОТ
3
1:0
1:2
0:0
0:1
Сб, 26.02.2022
Челябинск
Локо-76
Ярославль
Ладья
Тольятти
#1012
2
6
1:1
1:4
0:1
Сб, 26.02.2022
Тольятти
Омские Ястребы
Омск
Реактор
Нижнекамск
#1014
0
8
0:1
0:5
0:2
Сб, 26.02.2022
Нижнекамск
МХК Молот
Пермь
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
#1015
5
2
0:0
2:1
3:1
Сб, 26.02.2022
Альметьевск
Толпар
Уфа
ХК Капитан
Ступино
#1020
2
4
1:3
1:1
0:0
Сб, 26.02.2022
Ступино
СКА-Варяги
Ленинградская область
Локо
Ярославль
#1021
12
3
2:2
7:0
3:1
Сб, 26.02.2022
Ярославль
Сахалинские Акулы
Южно-Сахалинск
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
#1023
3
1
2:1
0:0
1:0
Сб, 26.02.2022
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Михайлова
Тульская область
МХК Динамо М
Москва
#1024
2
ОТ
3
2:1
0:0
0:1
0:1
Сб, 26.02.2022
Красногорск
МХК Спартак
Москва
Русские Витязи
Подмосковье
#1009
4
5
0:2
0:2
4:1
Сб, 26.02.2022
Подольск
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
Алмаз
Череповец
#1022
7
2
1:2
3:0
3:0
Сб, 26.02.2022
Череповец
Тайфун
Приморский край
Сарматы
Оренбург
#1013
1
7
0:2
0:4
1:1
Сб, 26.02.2022
Оренбург
Авто
Екатеринбург
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#1018
1
6
0:2
0:2
1:2
Сб, 26.02.2022
Магнитогорск
Чайка
Нижний Новгород