Матчи

Завершенные
Проходят сейчас (0)
Ближайшие
Завершенные
Показать
Регулярный чемпионат
30 Декабря 2021, Чт
Неделя 18
Омские Ястребы
Омск
#694
5
1
0:1
3:0
2:0
Чт, 30.12.2021
Омск
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
#697
3
9
0:3
2:5
1:1
Чт, 30.12.2021
Тюмень
Реактор
Нижнекамск
Ладья
Тольятти
#695
2
4
0:2
1:1
1:1
Чт, 30.12.2021
Тольятти
Ирбис
Казань
Авто
Екатеринбург
#693
3
6
0:1
2:3
1:2
Чт, 30.12.2021
Екатеринбург
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
#696
4
2
2:0
0:2
2:0
Чт, 30.12.2021
Ханты-Мансийск
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
Регулярный чемпионат
29 Декабря 2021, Ср
Неделя 18
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
#689
1
2
0:2
0:0
1:0
Ср, 29.12.2021
Новосибирск
Сарматы
Оренбург
Сахалинские Акулы
Южно-Сахалинск
#691
1
3
0:2
1:1
0:0
Ср, 29.12.2021
Южно-Сахалинск
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
Авто
Екатеринбург
#684
2
4
1:0
0:1
1:3
Ср, 29.12.2021
Екатеринбург
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
#688
2
4
0:0
1:0
1:4
Ср, 29.12.2021
Тюмень
Реактор
Нижнекамск
Омские Ястребы
Омск
#685
4
7
2:5
2:1
0:1
Ср, 29.12.2021
Омск
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
Ладья
Тольятти
#686
0
5
0:1
0:2
0:2
Ср, 29.12.2021
Тольятти
Ирбис
Казань
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
#687
0
3
0:0
0:3
0:0
Ср, 29.12.2021
Ханты-Мансийск
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
Локо
Ярославль
#690
3
Б
2
1:1
0:1
1:0
0:0
1:0
Ср, 29.12.2021
Ярославль
Алмаз
Череповец
ХК Рига
Рига
#692
0
7
0:2
0:4
0:1
Ср, 29.12.2021
Пиньки
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
28 Декабря 2021, Вт
Неделя 18
Сахалинские Акулы
Южно-Сахалинск
#699
1
2
0:1
1:0
0:1
Вт, 28.12.2021
Южно-Сахалинск
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
#698
5
Б
4
0:1
2:0
2:3
0:0
1:0
Вт, 28.12.2021
Новосибирск
Сарматы
Оренбург
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
#682
3
1
0:1
2:0
1:0
Вт, 28.12.2021
Нижний Новгород
Локо-76
Ярославль
Локо
Ярославль
#683
7
2
3:1
1:1
3:0
Вт, 28.12.2021
Ярославль
Алмаз
Череповец
ХК Рига
Рига
#700
1
2
0:1
0:1
1:0
Вт, 28.12.2021
Пиньки
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
27 Декабря 2021, Пн
Неделя 18
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
#680
4
3
1:1
2:2
1:0
Пн, 27.12.2021
Нижний Новгород
Локо-76
Ярославль
Русские Витязи
Подмосковье
#681
5
ОТ
4
0:1
1:1
3:2
1:0
Пн, 27.12.2021
Подольск
ХК Капитан
Ступино
Регулярный чемпионат
26 Декабря 2021, Вс
Неделя 17
Тайфун
Приморский край
#679
6
0
1:0
1:0
4:0
Вс, 26.12.2021
Владивосток
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#675
0
1
0:0
0:1
0:0
Вс, 26.12.2021
Новокузнецк
Сарматы
Оренбург
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
#676
1
4
1:0
0:0
0:4
Вс, 26.12.2021
Новосибирск
Ладья
Тольятти
Омские Ястребы
Омск
#672
2
3
1:1
0:2
1:0
Вс, 26.12.2021
Омск
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
#674
1
2
0:0
1:2
0:0
Вс, 26.12.2021
Тюмень
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
#678
1
Б
2
1:0
0:0
0:1
0:0
0:1
Вс, 26.12.2021
Санкт-Петербург
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
Русские Витязи
Подмосковье
#677
9
3
3:1
4:1
2:1
Вс, 26.12.2021
Подольск
ХК Капитан
Ступино
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
#673
5
Б
4
0:0
3:2
1:2
0:0
1:0
Вс, 26.12.2021
Ханты-Мансийск
Реактор
Нижнекамск
Регулярный чемпионат
25 Декабря 2021, Сб
Неделя 17
Тайфун
Приморский край
#671
1
ОТ
2
0:0
1:0
0:1
0:1
Сб, 25.12.2021
Владивосток
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#667
3
Б
4
0:0
3:1
0:2
0:0
0:1
Сб, 25.12.2021
Новокузнецк
Сарматы
Оренбург
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#668
6
2
3:0
2:0
1:2
Сб, 25.12.2021
Магнитогорск
Ирбис
Казань
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
#670
2
Б
3
0:2
1:0
1:0
0:0
0:1
Сб, 25.12.2021
Санкт-Петербург
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
Алмаз
Череповец
#669
3
1
0:0
2:0
1:1
Сб, 25.12.2021
Череповец
ХК Рига
Рига
Регулярный чемпионат
24 Декабря 2021, Пт
Неделя 17
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
#664
2
5
0:1
1:2
1:2
Пт, 24.12.2021
Новосибирск
Ладья
Тольятти
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
#663
3
ОТ
4
1:0
0:2
2:1
0:1
Пт, 24.12.2021
Тюмень
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#665
2
4
1:1
0:2
1:1
Пт, 24.12.2021
Магнитогорск
Ирбис
Казань
Омские Ястребы
Омск
#661
4
2
2:1
1:0
1:1
Пт, 24.12.2021
Омск
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
#662
6
1
3:0
2:0
1:1
Пт, 24.12.2021
Ханты-Мансийск
Реактор
Нижнекамск
Алмаз
Череповец
#666
7
1
3:0
4:0
0:1
Пт, 24.12.2021
Череповец
ХК Рига
Рига
Регулярный чемпионат
23 Декабря 2021, Чт
Неделя 17
МХК Динамо М
Москва
#660
6
1
3:0
0:0
3:1
Чт, 23.12.2021
Красногорск
СКА-Варяги
Ленинградская область
Регулярный чемпионат
22 Декабря 2021, Ср
Неделя 17
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#657
0
1
0:0
0:1
0:0
Ср, 22.12.2021
Новокузнецк
Ладья
Тольятти
Омские Ястребы
Омск
#656
2
0
1:0
1:0
0:0
Ср, 22.12.2021
Омск
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
МХК Динамо М
Москва
#658
3
1
1:1
1:0
1:0
Ср, 22.12.2021
Красногорск
СКА-Варяги
Ленинградская область
Регулярный чемпионат
21 Декабря 2021, Вт
Неделя 17
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#649
2
4
1:2
1:2
0:0
Вт, 21.12.2021
Новокузнецк
Ладья
Тольятти
Ирбис
Казань
#650
0
2
0:0
0:2
0:0
Вт, 21.12.2021
Казань
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
Омские Ястребы
Омск
#646
3
1
1:0
1:1
1:0
Вт, 21.12.2021
Омск
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
#648
2
1
0:0
0:1
2:0
Вт, 21.12.2021
Нижний Новгород
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
Алмаз
Череповец
#654
5
1
2:0
1:0
2:1
Вт, 21.12.2021
Череповец
Академия Михайлова
Тульская область
Локо-76
Ярославль
#647
7
3
1:2
1:0
5:1
Вт, 21.12.2021
Ярославль
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
Русские Витязи
Подмосковье
#651
3
1
1:0
1:1
1:0
Вт, 21.12.2021
Подольск
Тайфун
Приморский край
ХК Капитан
Ступино
#652
1
3
0:0
1:2
0:1
Вт, 21.12.2021
Ступино
Сахалинские Акулы
Южно-Сахалинск
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
#655
6
1
4:1
0:0
2:0
Вт, 21.12.2021
Москва
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск