Матчи

Завершенные
Проходят сейчас (0)
Ближайшие
Завершенные
Показать
Регулярный чемпионат
31 Октября 2022, Пн
Неделя 10
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
#311
6
ОТ
5
4:2
1:2
0:1
1:0
Пн, 31.10.2022
Тюмень
Реактор
Нижнекамск
Авто
Екатеринбург
#310
5
2
1:1
3:1
1:0
Пн, 31.10.2022
Екатеринбург
МХК Молот
Пермь
Регулярный чемпионат
30 Октября 2022, Вс
Неделя 9
Тайфун
Приморский край
#307
2
7
1:4
1:1
0:2
Вс, 30.10.2022
Владивосток
МХК Спартак
Москва
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
#309
1
ОТ
2
0:0
0:1
1:0
0:1
Вс, 30.10.2022
Новосибирск
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
Ладья
Тольятти
#308
2
0
0:0
2:0
0:0
Вс, 30.10.2022
Тольятти
Красноярские Рыси
Красноярск
Регулярный чемпионат
29 Октября 2022, Сб
Неделя 9
Авто
Екатеринбург
#303
1
2
1:1
0:1
0:0
Сб, 29.10.2022
Екатеринбург
МХК Молот
Пермь
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
#306
5
4
1:2
2:1
2:1
Сб, 29.10.2022
Тюмень
Реактор
Нижнекамск
МХК Динамо М
Москва
#300
5
2
1:1
1:1
3:0
Сб, 29.10.2022
Красногорск
Динамо-Шинник
Бобруйск
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
#301
4
2
1:1
1:0
2:1
Сб, 29.10.2022
Санкт-Петербург
Сахалинские Акулы
Южно-Сахалинск
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
#302
0
4
0:0
0:2
0:2
Сб, 29.10.2022
Мытищи
ХК Капитан
Ступино
Ирбис
Казань
#304
2
Б
3
1:1
0:0
1:1
0:0
0:1
Сб, 29.10.2022
Казань
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
#305
3
2
1:1
1:0
1:1
Сб, 29.10.2022
Альметьевск
Толпар
Уфа
Регулярный чемпионат
28 Октября 2022, Пт
Неделя 9
Ладья
Тольятти
#297
3
2
2:0
0:2
1:0
Пт, 28.10.2022
Тольятти
Красноярские Рыси
Красноярск
СКА-Карелия
Кондопога
#295
2
3
1:1
0:2
1:0
Пт, 28.10.2022
Кондопога
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
Ирбис
Казань
#296
4
5
2:3
1:0
1:2
Пт, 28.10.2022
Казань
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
#298
6
3
4:1
2:1
0:1
Пт, 28.10.2022
Альметьевск
Толпар
Уфа
Академия Михайлова
Тульская область
#691
1
2
0:0
1:2
0:0
Пт, 28.10.2022
Тула
Локо
Ярославль
Регулярный чемпионат
27 Октября 2022, Чт
Неделя 9
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
#293
5
2
0:0
3:0
2:2
Чт, 27.10.2022
Тюмень
МХК Молот
Пермь
Красная Армия
Москва
#288
2
ОТ
3
1:1
1:1
0:0
0:1
Чт, 27.10.2022
Москва
Динамо-Шинник
Бобруйск
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
#292
5
0
0:0
2:0
3:0
Чт, 27.10.2022
Ханты-Мансийск
Локо-76
Ярославль
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
#289
3
2
0:2
2:0
1:0
Чт, 27.10.2022
Санкт-Петербург
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
#290
1
0
1:0
0:0
0:0
Чт, 27.10.2022
Санкт-Петербург
Сахалинские Акулы
Южно-Сахалинск
Регулярный чемпионат
26 Октября 2022, Ср
Неделя 9
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
#287
3
1
0:0
1:1
2:0
Ср, 26.10.2022
Тюмень
МХК Молот
Пермь
Сарматы
Оренбург
#284
3
5
0:3
2:2
1:0
Ср, 26.10.2022
Орск
Красноярские Рыси
Красноярск
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
#286
4
1
1:1
3:0
0:0
Ср, 26.10.2022
Ханты-Мансийск
Локо-76
Ярославль
СКА-Варяги
Ленинградская область
#283
3
0
2:0
0:0
1:0
Ср, 26.10.2022
Санкт-Петербург
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
АКМ-Юниор
Тульская область
#707
1
4
0:2
1:1
0:1
Ср, 26.10.2022
Тула
Локо
Ярославль
Регулярный чемпионат
25 Октября 2022, Вт
Неделя 9
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#279
5
4
1:0
4:1
0:3
Вт, 25.10.2022
Челябинск
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
Сарматы
Оренбург
#278
1
2
0:0
0:1
1:1
Вт, 25.10.2022
Орск
Красноярские Рыси
Красноярск
Ирбис
Казань
#280
4
0
1:0
0:0
3:0
Вт, 25.10.2022
Казань
Толпар
Уфа
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
#282
4
1
1:0
3:0
0:1
Вт, 25.10.2022
Альметьевск
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
Русские Витязи
Московская область
#276
1
5
0:0
1:3
0:2
Вт, 25.10.2022
Балашиха
Динамо-Шинник
Бобруйск
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
#275
4
0
0:0
2:0
2:0
Вт, 25.10.2022
Санкт-Петербург
Тайфун
Приморский край
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
#277
10
3
3:2
2:0
5:1
Вт, 25.10.2022
Санкт-Петербург
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
Регулярный чемпионат
24 Октября 2022, Пн
Неделя 9
Ирбис
Казань
#273
5
2
1:1
2:0
2:1
Пн, 24.10.2022
Казань
Толпар
Уфа
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
#274
3
2
0:2
0:0
3:0
Пн, 24.10.2022
Альметьевск
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
Регулярный чемпионат
23 Октября 2022, Вс
Неделя 8
Сахалинские Акулы
Южно-Сахалинск
#270
2
Б
3
1:0
1:1
0:1
0:0
0:1
Вс, 23.10.2022
Южно-Сахалинск
АКМ-Юниор
Тульская область
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
#272
1
2
1:1
0:0
0:1
Вс, 23.10.2022
Ханты-Мансийск
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
Алмаз
Череповец
#267
6
ОТ
5
1:1
2:4
2:0
1:0
Вс, 23.10.2022
Череповец
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
Локо
Ярославль
#268
8
1
1:0
5:0
2:1
Вс, 23.10.2022
Ярославль
ХК Капитан
Ступино
МХК Спартак
Москва
#269
3
2
0:0
1:0
2:2
Вс, 23.10.2022
Москва
Динамо-Шинник
Бобруйск
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
#271
7
1
2:0
3:1
2:0
Вс, 23.10.2022
Санкт-Петербург
Тайфун
Приморский край
Регулярный чемпионат
22 Октября 2022, Сб
Неделя 8
Сахалинские Акулы
Южно-Сахалинск
#262
6
4
1:1
3:2
2:1
Сб, 22.10.2022
Южно-Сахалинск
АКМ-Юниор
Тульская область
Омские Ястребы
Омск
#266
7
2
3:0
2:2
2:0
Сб, 22.10.2022
Омск
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#264
4
2
1:1
1:0
2:1
Сб, 22.10.2022
Челябинск
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
#265
1
2
1:1
0:1
0:0
Сб, 22.10.2022
Ханты-Мансийск
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
СКА-Карелия
Кондопога
#263
2
4
1:0
0:2
1:2
Сб, 22.10.2022
Кондопога
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
Русские Витязи
Московская область
#261
1
4
0:2
0:2
1:0
Сб, 22.10.2022
Балашиха
Красная Армия
Москва