Матчи

Завершенные
Проходят сейчас (0)
Ближайшие
Завершенные
Показать
Регулярный чемпионат
30 Ноября 2023, Чт
Неделя 13
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
#499
7
4
0:1
5:1
2:2
Чт, 30.11.2023
Новосибирск
Авто
Екатеринбург
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#496
5
2
1:1
2:0
2:1
Чт, 30.11.2023
Новокузнецк
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
#500
3
4
0:2
2:0
1:2
Чт, 30.11.2023
Мытищи
Русские Витязи
Московская область
Омские Ястребы
Омск
#497
5
2
1:1
3:1
1:0
Чт, 30.11.2023
Омск
Толпар
Уфа
Красноярские Рыси
Красноярск
#495
3
8
1:1
1:2
1:5
Чт, 30.11.2023
Красноярск
МХК Молот
Пермь
Динамо-Шинник
Бобруйск
#493
10
3
3:1
4:2
3:0
Чт, 30.11.2023
Бобруйск
АКМ-Юниор
Тульская область
МХК Динамо М
Москва
#474
2
1
2:1
0:0
0:0
Чт, 30.11.2023
Москва
Крылья Советов
Москва
Красная Армия
Москва
#494
4
5
1:1
0:1
3:3
Чт, 30.11.2023
Москва
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
Реактор
Нижнекамск
#498
5
4
2:2
2:0
1:2
Чт, 30.11.2023
Нижнекамск
Локо-76
Ярославль
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
#501
4
Б
3
1:1
0:1
2:1
0:0
1:0
Чт, 30.11.2023
Альметьевск
Ладья
Тольятти
Регулярный чемпионат
29 Ноября 2023, Ср
Неделя 13
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#486
3
ОТ
2
0:1
0:0
2:1
1:0
Ср, 29.11.2023
Новокузнецк
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
Омские Ястребы
Омск
#488
3
2
1:0
1:1
1:1
Ср, 29.11.2023
Омск
Толпар
Уфа
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
#490
2
3
0:0
0:1
2:2
Ср, 29.11.2023
Новосибирск
Авто
Екатеринбург
Красноярские Рыси
Красноярск
#485
4
6
1:0
0:3
3:3
Ср, 29.11.2023
Красноярск
МХК Молот
Пермь
Динамо-Шинник
Бобруйск
#484
8
2
2:0
2:0
4:2
Ср, 29.11.2023
Бобруйск
АКМ-Юниор
Тульская область
МХК Спартак
Москва
#487
3
2
2:0
1:2
0:0
Ср, 29.11.2023
Москва
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
Реактор
Нижнекамск
#489
2
1
1:0
1:1
0:0
Ср, 29.11.2023
Нижнекамск
Локо-76
Ярославль
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
#492
2
8
2:2
0:4
0:2
Ср, 29.11.2023
Альметьевск
Ладья
Тольятти
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
#491
2
Б
3
0:2
0:0
2:0
0:0
0:1
Ср, 29.11.2023
Мытищи
Русские Витязи
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
28 Ноября 2023, Вт
Неделя 13
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#478
4
1
2:0
1:1
1:0
Вт, 28.11.2023
Челябинск
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#483
4
Б
3
1:3
0:0
2:0
0:0
1:0
Вт, 28.11.2023
Магнитогорск
Ирбис
Казань
Красная Армия
Москва
#479
5
2
1:0
3:0
1:2
Вт, 28.11.2023
Москва
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
МХК Спартак
Москва
#482
4
Б
3
1:2
2:1
0:0
0:0
1:0
Вт, 28.11.2023
Москва
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
Алмаз
Череповец
#477
2
5
0:0
2:2
0:3
Вт, 28.11.2023
Череповец
ХК Капитан
Ступино
Локо
Ярославль
#480
2
Б
1
0:0
0:0
1:1
0:0
1:0
Вт, 28.11.2023
Ярославль
Академия Михайлова
Тульская область
Регулярный чемпионат
27 Ноября 2023, Пн
Неделя 13
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#472
4
2
0:0
3:2
1:0
Пн, 27.11.2023
Хабаровск
Сахалинские Акулы
Южно-Сахалинск
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#476
5
3
2:0
1:2
2:1
Пн, 27.11.2023
Магнитогорск
Ирбис
Казань
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
#475
5
4
2:2
0:1
3:1
Пн, 27.11.2023
Альметьевск
Локо-76
Ярославль
Алмаз
Череповец
#471
7
2
1:0
4:0
2:2
Пн, 27.11.2023
Череповец
ХК Капитан
Ступино
Локо
Ярославль
#473
4
0
1:0
3:0
0:0
Пн, 27.11.2023
Ярославль
Академия Михайлова
Тульская область
Регулярный чемпионат
26 Ноября 2023, Вс
Неделя 12
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#466
3
4
1:1
1:2
1:1
Вс, 26.11.2023
Новокузнецк
МХК Молот
Пермь
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
#469
4
3
1:0
1:3
2:0
Вс, 26.11.2023
Новосибирск
Толпар
Уфа
Омские Ястребы
Омск
#467
2
Б
1
1:0
0:1
0:0
0:0
1:0
Вс, 26.11.2023
Омск
Авто
Екатеринбург
Снежные Барсы
Астана
#470
2
Б
1
0:0
0:0
1:1
0:0
1:0
Вс, 26.11.2023
Астана
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#462
1
5
0:0
1:2
0:3
Вс, 26.11.2023
Челябинск
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
Динамо-Шинник
Бобруйск
#463
3
ОТ
4
0:1
1:0
2:2
0:1
Вс, 26.11.2023
Бобруйск
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
АКМ-Юниор
Тульская область
#461
1
2
1:1
0:0
0:1
Вс, 26.11.2023
Тула
Русские Витязи
Московская область
Красная Армия
Москва
#464
1
5
0:2
1:2
0:1
Вс, 26.11.2023
Москва
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
Красноярские Рыси
Красноярск
#465
2
5
0:0
2:1
0:4
Вс, 26.11.2023
Красноярск
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
Реактор
Нижнекамск
#468
4
6
2:0
2:4
0:2
Вс, 26.11.2023
Нижнекамск
Ладья
Тольятти
Регулярный чемпионат
25 Ноября 2023, Сб
Неделя 12
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#452
1
3
0:0
1:2
0:1
Сб, 25.11.2023
Хабаровск
Сахалинские Акулы
Южно-Сахалинск
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#455
4
7
1:4
1:1
2:2
Сб, 25.11.2023
Новокузнецк
МХК Молот
Пермь
Омские Ястребы
Омск
#457
4
1
1:1
2:0
1:0
Сб, 25.11.2023
Омск
Авто
Екатеринбург
Динамо-Шинник
Бобруйск
#453
2
4
0:1
2:2
0:1
Сб, 25.11.2023
Бобруйск
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
Красноярские Рыси
Красноярск
#454
2
7
2:2
0:3
0:2
Сб, 25.11.2023
Красноярск
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
МХК Спартак
Москва
#456
3
6
2:4
1:1
0:1
Сб, 25.11.2023
Москва
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
Реактор
Нижнекамск
#458
3
4
1:2
0:0
2:2
Сб, 25.11.2023
Нижнекамск
Ладья
Тольятти
СКА-Юниор
Красногорск
#459
2
4
0:1
1:1
1:2
Сб, 25.11.2023
Красногорск
МХК Динамо М
Москва
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
#460
6
ОТ
7
2:5
2:0
2:1
0:1
Сб, 25.11.2023
Альметьевск
Локо-76
Ярославль
Регулярный чемпионат
24 Ноября 2023, Пт
Неделя 12
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
#450
4
1
0:0
3:0
1:1
Пт, 24.11.2023
Новосибирск
Толпар
Уфа
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#446
6
3
2:1
3:1
1:1
Пт, 24.11.2023
Челябинск
Ирбис
Казань
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#451
0
2
0:1
0:1
0:0
Пт, 24.11.2023
Магнитогорск
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
Красная Армия
Москва
#447
3
1
2:0
1:0
0:1
Пт, 24.11.2023
Москва
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
МХК Спартак
Москва
#449
2
6
0:5
1:1
1:0
Пт, 24.11.2023
Москва
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
Алмаз
Череповец
#445
3
2
1:0
1:2
1:0
Пт, 24.11.2023
Череповец
Академия Михайлова
Тульская область
Локо
Ярославль
#448
5
0
2:0
2:0
1:0
Пт, 24.11.2023
Ярославль
ХК Капитан
Ступино
АКМ-Юниор
Тульская область
#444
1
4
1:1
0:1
0:2
Пт, 24.11.2023
Тула
Русские Витязи
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
23 Ноября 2023, Чт
Неделя 12
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#441
0
2
0:0
0:1
0:1
Чт, 23.11.2023
Челябинск
Ирбис
Казань
Алмаз
Череповец
#440
1
3
0:0
1:2
0:1
Чт, 23.11.2023
Череповец
Академия Михайлова
Тульская область
Локо
Ярославль
#443
9
1
0:0
3:0
6:1
Чт, 23.11.2023
Ярославль
ХК Капитан
Ступино
Крылья Советов
Москва
#442
1
Б
2
0:0
0:1
1:0
0:0
0:1
Чт, 23.11.2023
Москва
МХК Динамо М
Москва
Регулярный чемпионат
22 Ноября 2023, Ср
Неделя 12
Тайфун
Приморский край
#439
2
3
0:1
1:0
1:2
Ср, 22.11.2023
Владивосток
Сахалинские Акулы
Южно-Сахалинск
Омские Ястребы
Омск
#437
4
1
1:0
3:1
0:0
Ср, 22.11.2023
Омск
Снежные Барсы
Астана
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#438
3
0
0:0
2:0
1:0
Ср, 22.11.2023
Магнитогорск
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
Регулярный чемпионат
21 Ноября 2023, Вт
Неделя 12
Тайфун
Приморский край
#436
1
5
0:2
1:1
0:2
Вт, 21.11.2023
Владивосток
Сахалинские Акулы
Южно-Сахалинск
Динамо-Шинник
Бобруйск
#435
7
3
2:1
1:1
4:1
Вт, 21.11.2023
Бобруйск
СКА-Карелия
Кондопога