Матчи

Завершенные
Проходят сейчас (0)
Ближайшие
Завершенные
Показать
Регулярный чемпионат
30 Сентября 2023, Сб
Неделя 4
АКМ-Юниор
Тульская область
#158
3
6
1:3
2:2
0:1
Сб, 30.09.2023
Тула
Алмаз
Череповец
Регулярный чемпионат
29 Сентября 2023, Пт
Неделя 4
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#154
0
3
0:1
0:1
0:1
Пт, 29.09.2023
Хабаровск
Красная Армия
Москва
Авто
Екатеринбург
#153
1
3
1:0
0:1
0:2
Пт, 29.09.2023
Екатеринбург
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
Толпар
Уфа
#157
5
3
2:2
1:0
2:1
Пт, 29.09.2023
Уфа
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
Реактор
Нижнекамск
#155
2
4
1:1
1:0
0:3
Пт, 29.09.2023
Нижнекамск
Красноярские Рыси
Красноярск
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
#156
0
1
0:0
0:1
0:0
Пт, 29.09.2023
Альметьевск
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
Регулярный чемпионат
28 Сентября 2023, Чт
Неделя 4
Тайфун
Приморский край
#150
1
9
0:3
0:3
1:3
Чт, 28.09.2023
Владивосток
МХК Спартак
Москва
Русские Витязи
Московская область
#147
2
ОТ
3
1:1
1:0
0:1
0:1
Чт, 28.09.2023
Балашиха
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
#145
2
1
0:0
1:0
1:1
Чт, 28.09.2023
Ханты-Мансийск
Ирбис
Казань
Толпар
Уфа
#151
3
ОТ
2
1:0
1:0
0:2
1:0
Чт, 28.09.2023
Уфа
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
#152
0
1
0:0
0:1
0:0
Чт, 28.09.2023
Тюмень
Снежные Барсы
Астана
Авто
Екатеринбург
#142
2
3
0:3
2:0
0:0
Чт, 28.09.2023
Екатеринбург
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
Динамо-Шинник
Бобруйск
#144
4
1
2:0
0:1
2:0
Чт, 28.09.2023
Бобруйск
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
Реактор
Нижнекамск
#146
4
3
0:0
2:2
2:1
Чт, 28.09.2023
Нижнекамск
Красноярские Рыси
Красноярск
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
#149
1
7
1:3
0:2
0:2
Чт, 28.09.2023
Альметьевск
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
АКМ-Юниор
Тульская область
#143
1
4
0:0
1:1
0:3
Чт, 28.09.2023
Тула
Локо
Ярославль
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
#148
2
6
1:0
0:3
1:3
Чт, 28.09.2023
Мытищи
Алмаз
Череповец
Регулярный чемпионат
27 Сентября 2023, Ср
Неделя 4
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#139
2
ОТ
1
1:0
0:1
0:0
1:0
Ср, 27.09.2023
Хабаровск
Академия Михайлова
Тульская область
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
#141
1
3
0:1
0:1
1:1
Ср, 27.09.2023
Тюмень
Снежные Барсы
Астана
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
#140
2
1
2:0
0:0
0:1
Ср, 27.09.2023
Ханты-Мансийск
Ирбис
Казань
Регулярный чемпионат
26 Сентября 2023, Вт
Неделя 4
Тайфун
Приморский край
#138
2
9
1:4
1:3
0:2
Вт, 26.09.2023
Владивосток
Красная Армия
Москва
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
#137
3
6
1:2
1:3
1:1
Вт, 26.09.2023
Мытищи
Локо
Ярославль
Регулярный чемпионат
25 Сентября 2023, Пн
Неделя 4
Сахалинские Акулы
Южно-Сахалинск
#136
1
7
1:5
0:1
0:1
Пн, 25.09.2023
Южно-Сахалинск
МХК Спартак
Москва
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#131
4
Б
5
3:0
0:3
1:1
0:0
0:1
Пн, 25.09.2023
Хабаровск
ХК Капитан
Ступино
Ладья
Тольятти
#133
6
3
2:1
2:1
2:1
Пн, 25.09.2023
Тольятти
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
Динамо-Шинник
Бобруйск
#132
2
4
0:1
2:1
0:2
Пн, 25.09.2023
Бобруйск
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
Русские Витязи
Московская область
#135
3
6
1:1
0:4
2:1
Пн, 25.09.2023
Балашиха
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
Алмаз
Череповец
#130
4
ОТ
5
1:1
1:2
2:1
0:1
Пн, 25.09.2023
Череповец
МХК Динамо М
Москва
Локо-76
Ярославль
#134
5
Б
6
1:1
2:1
2:3
0:0
0:1
Пн, 25.09.2023
Ярославль
Омские Ястребы
Омск
Регулярный чемпионат
24 Сентября 2023, Вс
Неделя 3
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#160
0
3
0:1
0:1
0:1
Вс, 24.09.2023
Хабаровск
МХК Спартак
Москва
Тайфун
Приморский край
#129
3
4
1:2
0:1
2:1
Вс, 24.09.2023
Владивосток
Академия Михайлова
Тульская область
Красноярские Рыси
Красноярск
#127
1
5
0:2
0:2
1:1
Вс, 24.09.2023
Красноярск
Толпар
Уфа
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#128
4
1
1:0
2:0
1:1
Вс, 24.09.2023
Новокузнецк
Авто
Екатеринбург
Алмаз
Череповец
#126
5
1
2:0
1:1
2:0
Вс, 24.09.2023
Череповец
МХК Динамо М
Москва
Регулярный чемпионат
23 Сентября 2023, Сб
Неделя 3
Сахалинские Акулы
Южно-Сахалинск
#124
2
6
0:2
2:3
0:1
Сб, 23.09.2023
Южно-Сахалинск
Красная Армия
Москва
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
#123
4
0
1:0
0:0
3:0
Сб, 23.09.2023
Ханты-Мансийск
Снежные Барсы
Астана
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#125
2
Б
3
1:2
1:0
0:0
0:0
0:1
Сб, 23.09.2023
Магнитогорск
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#122
6
0
4:0
1:0
1:0
Сб, 23.09.2023
Челябинск
МХК Молот
Пермь
Регулярный чемпионат
22 Сентября 2023, Пт
Неделя 3
Тайфун
Приморский край
#120
4
ОТ
3
1:1
1:2
1:0
1:0
Пт, 22.09.2023
Владивосток
ХК Капитан
Ступино
Ладья
Тольятти
#115
2
ОТ
1
1:1
0:0
0:0
1:0
Пт, 22.09.2023
Тольятти
Омские Ястребы
Омск
Ирбис
Казань
#114
5
0
2:0
1:0
2:0
Пт, 22.09.2023
Казань
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
Русские Витязи
Московская область
#118
0
1
0:1
0:0
0:0
Пт, 22.09.2023
Балашиха
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
#121
2
1
0:0
2:1
0:0
Пт, 22.09.2023
Нижний Новгород
Реактор
Нижнекамск
Локо-76
Ярославль
#116
5
3
2:0
2:0
1:3
Пт, 22.09.2023
Ярославль
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
#117
4
3
1:0
2:1
1:2
Пт, 22.09.2023
Санкт-Петербург
Крылья Советов
Москва
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
#119
2
4
1:2
1:1
0:1
Пт, 22.09.2023
Санкт-Петербург
СКА-Юниор
Красногорск
Регулярный чемпионат
21 Сентября 2023, Чт
Неделя 3
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#109
3
7
1:3
1:2
1:2
Чт, 21.09.2023
Новокузнецк
Толпар
Уфа
Сахалинские Акулы
Южно-Сахалинск
#111
1
3
0:2
1:1
0:0
Чт, 21.09.2023
Южно-Сахалинск
Академия Михайлова
Тульская область
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#107
4
1
1:0
2:0
1:1
Чт, 21.09.2023
Челябинск
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
Красноярские Рыси
Красноярск
#108
0
2
0:1
0:0
0:1
Чт, 21.09.2023
Красноярск
Авто
Екатеринбург
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#113
2
ОТ
3
0:0
1:0
1:2
0:1
Чт, 21.09.2023
Магнитогорск
МХК Молот
Пермь
Локо
Ярославль
#110
2
0
0:0
1:0
1:0
Чт, 21.09.2023
Ярославль
МХК Динамо М
Москва
СКА-Карелия
Кондопога
#112
0
5
0:1
0:2
0:2
Чт, 21.09.2023
Кондопога
Динамо-Шинник
Бобруйск