Матчи

Завершенные
Проходят сейчас (0)
Ближайшие
Завершенные
Показать
Плей-офф
31 Марта 2010, Ср
1/4 финала
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#43
4
1
2:0
0:0
2:1
Ср, 31.03.2010
Реактор
Нижнекамск
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#45
4
3
3:0
1:3
0:0
Ср, 31.03.2010
Авто
Екатеринбург
Барс
Казань
#44
1
3
0:1
0:1
1:1
Ср, 31.03.2010
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
Плей-офф
30 Марта 2010, Вт
1/4 финала
Омские Ястребы
Омская область
#40
3
ОТ
4
0:1
2:1
1:1
0:1
Вт, 30.03.2010
Толпар
Уфа
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#39
1
3
1:1
0:1
0:1
Вт, 30.03.2010
Реактор
Нижнекамск
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#42
5
2
0:0
2:1
3:1
Вт, 30.03.2010
Авто
Екатеринбург
Барс
Казань
#41
3
4
1:3
2:0
0:1
Вт, 30.03.2010
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
Плей-офф
27 Марта 2010, Сб
1/4 финала
Реактор
Нижнекамск
#35
1
4
0:1
1:1
0:2
Сб, 27.03.2010
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
Толпар
Уфа
#36
3
2
2:0
0:0
1:2
Сб, 27.03.2010
Омские Ястребы
Омская область
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#37
7
4
2:0
5:2
0:2
Сб, 27.03.2010
Барс
Казань
Авто
Екатеринбург
#38
2
4
1:1
1:2
0:1
Сб, 27.03.2010
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
Плей-офф
26 Марта 2010, Пт
1/4 финала
Толпар
Уфа
#32
2
1
0:0
2:0
0:1
Пт, 26.03.2010
Омские Ястребы
Омская область
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#33
1
3
0:1
0:2
1:0
Пт, 26.03.2010
Барс
Казань
Авто
Екатеринбург
#34
7
6
4:2
3:0
0:4
Пт, 26.03.2010
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
Реактор
Нижнекамск
#31
4
7
2:3
0:1
2:3
Пт, 26.03.2010
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
Плей-офф
21 Марта 2010, Вс
1/8 финала
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
#29
0
ОТ
1
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:1
Вс, 21.03.2010
Омские Ястребы
Омская область
ЦСКА-Красная Армия
Москва
#30
4
7
1:0
3:2
0:5
Вс, 21.03.2010
Барс
Казань
Плей-офф
18 Марта 2010, Чт
1/8 финала
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#25
4
3
2:0
1:1
1:2
Чт, 18.03.2010
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
Омские Ястребы
Омская область
#26
4
0
0:0
3:0
1:0
Чт, 18.03.2010
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#28
2
ОТ
1
1:0
0:1
0:0
1:0
Чт, 18.03.2010
Локо
Ярославль
Барс
Казань
#27
4
2
2:0
1:2
1:0
Чт, 18.03.2010
ЦСКА-Красная Армия
Москва
Плей-офф
17 Марта 2010, Ср
1/8 финала
Барс
Казань
#22
5
4
0:1
3:1
2:2
Ср, 17.03.2010
ЦСКА-Красная Армия
Москва
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#17
3
0
1:0
1:0
1:0
Ср, 17.03.2010
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
Омские Ястребы
Омская область
#20
4
3
2:1
2:0
0:2
Ср, 17.03.2010
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#23
6
2
5:0
1:2
0:0
Ср, 17.03.2010
Локо
Ярославль
МХК Динамо М
Москва
#24
0
7
0:1
0:3
0:3
Ср, 17.03.2010
Авто
Екатеринбург
Шериф
Балашиха
#18
0
1
0:1
0:0
0:0
Ср, 17.03.2010
Реактор
Нижнекамск
Алмаз
Череповец
#19
2
3
0:0
1:2
1:1
Ср, 17.03.2010
Толпар
Уфа
Русские Витязи
Чехов
#21
4
10
0:4
3:4
1:2
Ср, 17.03.2010
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
Плей-офф
14 Марта 2010, Вс
1/8 финала
Авто
Екатеринбург
#15
4
ОТ
3
2:3
0:0
1:0
1:0
Вс, 14.03.2010
МХК Динамо М
Москва
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
#9
2
3
0:1
1:1
1:1
Вс, 14.03.2010
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
Локо
Ярославль
#10
5
ОТ
4
0:0
1:2
3:2
1:0
Вс, 14.03.2010
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
#11
2
1
0:0
2:1
0:0
Вс, 14.03.2010
Омские Ястребы
Омская область
ЦСКА-Красная Армия
Москва
#12
3
1
2:0
1:1
0:0
Вс, 14.03.2010
Барс
Казань
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#13
6
0
0:0
2:0
4:0
Вс, 14.03.2010
Русские Витязи
Чехов
Толпар
Уфа
#14
2
1
1:0
1:1
0:0
Вс, 14.03.2010
Алмаз
Череповец
Реактор
Нижнекамск
#16
3
1
2:1
0:0
1:0
Вс, 14.03.2010
Шериф
Балашиха
Плей-офф
13 Марта 2010, Сб
1/8 финала
Авто
Екатеринбург
#7
6
3
1:1
2:1
3:1
Сб, 13.03.2010
МХК Динамо М
Москва
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
#1
6
5
0:2
3:2
3:1
Сб, 13.03.2010
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
Локо
Ярославль
#2
0
1
0:0
0:0
0:1
Сб, 13.03.2010
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
#3
2
ОТ
1
1:0
0:0
0:1
1:0
Сб, 13.03.2010
Омские Ястребы
Омская область
ЦСКА-Красная Армия
Москва
#4
6
ОТ
5
3:1
1:3
1:1
1:0
Сб, 13.03.2010
Барс
Казань
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#5
3
1
1:0
1:0
1:1
Сб, 13.03.2010
Русские Витязи
Чехов
Толпар
Уфа
#6
5
3
1:1
1:2
3:0
Сб, 13.03.2010
Алмаз
Череповец
Реактор
Нижнекамск
#8
8
3
2:1
2:1
4:1
Сб, 13.03.2010
Шериф
Балашиха