Матчи

Завершенные
Проходят сейчас (0)
Ближайшие
Завершенные
Показать
Регулярный чемпионат
30 Ноября 2010, Вт
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#425
1
3
0:1
0:1
1:1
Вт, 30.11.2010
Алмаз
Череповец
МХК Спартак
Москва
#423
2
3
1:0
0:2
1:1
Вт, 30.11.2010
МХК Химик
Воскресенск
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
#424
6
2
1:0
2:1
3:1
Вт, 30.11.2010
ХК Рига
Рига
Регулярный чемпионат
29 Ноября 2010, Пн
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирск
#422
3
7
1:1
2:4
0:2
Пн, 29.11.2010
Белые Тигры
Оренбург
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#421
5
2
1:0
2:1
2:1
Пн, 29.11.2010
Ладья
Тольятти
Красная Армия
Москва
#418
5
4
1:3
2:0
2:1
Пн, 29.11.2010
МХК Химик
Воскресенск
Шериф
Балашиха
#419
2
1
2:0
0:0
0:1
Пн, 29.11.2010
ХК Рига
Рига
Русские Витязи
Чехов
#420
4
1
2:0
0:1
2:0
Пн, 29.11.2010
Локо
Ярославль
Регулярный чемпионат
28 Ноября 2010, Вс
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#412
5
0
2:0
1:0
2:0
Вс, 28.11.2010
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
Мытищинские Атланты
Московская область
#413
3
1
0:0
0:0
3:1
Вс, 28.11.2010
Локо
Ярославль
Барс
Казань
#414
5
2
0:0
1:1
4:1
Вс, 28.11.2010
Авто
Екатеринбург
Реактор
Нижнекамск
#415
3
Б
2
0:2
1:0
1:0
0:0
1:0
Вс, 28.11.2010
МХК Газовик
Тюмень
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
#416
5
2
0:0
3:1
2:1
Вс, 28.11.2010
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
Олимпия
Кирово-Чепецк
#417
3
Б
4
2:1
1:2
0:0
0:0
0:1
Вс, 28.11.2010
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
#411
3
ОТ
2
0:1
1:0
1:1
1:0
Вс, 28.11.2010
МХК Юность
Минск
Регулярный чемпионат
27 Ноября 2010, Сб
Омские Ястребы
Омская область
#410
3
1
1:0
2:1
0:0
Сб, 27.11.2010
Ладья
Тольятти
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#408
1
3
1:1
0:0
0:2
Сб, 27.11.2010
Белые Тигры
Оренбург
МХК Спартак
Москва
#405
4
2
2:1
1:1
1:0
Сб, 27.11.2010
ХК Рига
Рига
Шериф
Балашиха
#406
3
Б
2
1:1
1:1
0:0
0:0
1:0
Сб, 27.11.2010
МХК Юность
Минск
Русские Витязи
Чехов
#407
2
5
0:2
2:3
0:0
Сб, 27.11.2010
Алмаз
Череповец
Регулярный чемпионат
26 Ноября 2010, Пт
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирск
#409
2
6
1:2
1:2
0:2
Пт, 26.11.2010
Толпар
Уфа
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#399
8
1
0:0
4:1
4:0
Пт, 26.11.2010
Серебряные Львы
Санкт-Петербург
Красная Армия
Москва
#397
6
3
1:0
1:2
4:1
Пт, 26.11.2010
ХК Рига
Рига
Мытищинские Атланты
Московская область
#400
1
2
0:2
0:0
1:0
Пт, 26.11.2010
Алмаз
Череповец
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
#403
2
4
0:1
1:1
1:2
Пт, 26.11.2010
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
#398
7
2
3:1
2:0
2:1
Пт, 26.11.2010
Минские Зубры
Минск
Барс
Казань
#401
3
Б
4
1:2
1:0
1:1
0:0
0:1
Пт, 26.11.2010
МХК Газовик
Тюмень
Олимпия
Кирово-Чепецк
#404
0
2
0:0
0:1
0:1
Пт, 26.11.2010
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
Реактор
Нижнекамск
#402
6
5
1:2
4:3
1:0
Пт, 26.11.2010
Авто
Екатеринбург
Регулярный чемпионат
25 Ноября 2010, Чт
Омские Ястребы
Омская область
#396
4
2
3:1
1:1
0:0
Чт, 25.11.2010
Белые Тигры
Оренбург
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#395
3
Б
2
1:1
0:1
1:0
0:0
1:0
Чт, 25.11.2010
Толпар
Уфа
МХК Спартак
Москва
#392
1
2
1:1
0:1
0:0
Чт, 25.11.2010
МХК Юность
Минск
Шериф
Балашиха
#393
3
2
0:1
1:0
2:1
Чт, 25.11.2010
Минские Зубры
Минск
Русские Витязи
Чехов
#394
2
3
0:1
0:0
2:2
Чт, 25.11.2010
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
Регулярный чемпионат
24 Ноября 2010, Ср
Красная Армия
Москва
#386
6
4
0:3
3:0
3:1
Ср, 24.11.2010
МХК Юность
Минск
Мытищинские Атланты
Московская область
#387
2
4
1:2
1:0
0:2
Ср, 24.11.2010
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
#390
2
5
1:1
0:2
1:2
Ср, 24.11.2010
Авто
Екатеринбург
Барс
Казань
#388
4
2
0:0
1:2
3:0
Ср, 24.11.2010
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
Олимпия
Кирово-Чепецк
#391
1
3
0:2
1:1
0:0
Ср, 24.11.2010
МХК Газовик
Тюмень
Реактор
Нижнекамск
#389
4
5
1:3
3:1
0:1
Ср, 24.11.2010
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
Регулярный чемпионат
23 Ноября 2010, Вт
Омские Ястребы
Омская область
#385
0
5
0:1
0:1
0:3
Вт, 23.11.2010
Толпар
Уфа
Русские Витязи
Чехов
#384
3
Б
2
1:2
1:0
0:0
0:0
1:0
Вт, 23.11.2010
Серебряные Львы
Санкт-Петербург
Регулярный чемпионат
22 Ноября 2010, Пн
Мытищинские Атланты
Московская область
#379
10
2
2:2
6:0
2:0
Пн, 22.11.2010
Серебряные Львы
Санкт-Петербург
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
#382
0
2
0:0
0:1
0:1
Пн, 22.11.2010
МХК Газовик
Тюмень
Барс
Казань
#380
4
1
0:0
1:1
3:0
Пн, 22.11.2010
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
Олимпия
Кирово-Чепецк
#383
1
3
0:2
1:0
0:1
Пн, 22.11.2010
Авто
Екатеринбург
Реактор
Нижнекамск
#381
1
Б
0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
1:0
Пн, 22.11.2010
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
Регулярный чемпионат
21 Ноября 2010, Вс
Минские Зубры
Минск
#376
2
ОТ
3
0:0
0:1
2:1
0:1
Вс, 21.11.2010
ХК Рига
Рига
МХК Юность
Минск
#378
1
0
0:0
0:0
1:0
Вс, 21.11.2010
МХК Химик
Воскресенск