Матчи

Завершенные
Проходят сейчас (0)
Ближайшие
Завершенные
Показать
Регулярный чемпионат
30 Сентября 2010, Чт
Красная Армия
Москва
#145
5
3
3:1
0:0
2:2
Чт, 30.09.2010
Серебряные Львы
Санкт-Петербург
МХК Химик
Воскресенск
#144
3
Б
4
1:0
2:1
0:2
0:0
0:1
Чт, 30.09.2010
Мытищинские Атланты
Московская область
Барс
Казань
#147
6
0
2:0
2:0
2:0
Чт, 30.09.2010
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирск
Олимпия
Кирово-Чепецк
#149
3
2
0:1
2:0
1:1
Чт, 30.09.2010
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
Шериф
Балашиха
#146
3
4
1:2
0:2
2:0
Чт, 30.09.2010
Алмаз
Череповец
Реактор
Нижнекамск
#148
3
2
0:1
0:0
3:1
Чт, 30.09.2010
Омские Ястребы
Омская область
Регулярный чемпионат
29 Сентября 2010, Ср
МХК Спартак
Москва
#139
1
0
0:0
0:0
1:0
Ср, 29.09.2010
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#141
2
5
0:0
2:1
0:4
Ср, 29.09.2010
Белые Тигры
Оренбург
Авто
Екатеринбург
#142
5
3
0:0
2:2
3:1
Ср, 29.09.2010
Толпар
Уфа
МХК Газовик
Тюмень
#143
3
1
2:0
1:0
0:1
Ср, 29.09.2010
Ладья
Тольятти
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
#140
5
4
2:1
1:2
2:1
Ср, 29.09.2010
Алмаз
Череповец
МХК Юность
Минск
#137
2
3
2:1
0:1
0:1
Ср, 29.09.2010
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
ХК Рига
Рига
#138
13
4
5:1
4:1
4:2
Ср, 29.09.2010
Русские Витязи
Чехов
Регулярный чемпионат
28 Сентября 2010, Вт
Красная Армия
Москва
#133
4
Б
3
0:2
1:1
2:0
0:0
1:0
Вт, 28.09.2010
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
Барс
Казань
#135
4
1
2:0
0:0
2:1
Вт, 28.09.2010
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
Шериф
Балашиха
#134
2
4
0:2
0:1
2:1
Вт, 28.09.2010
Локо
Ярославль
Реактор
Нижнекамск
#136
4
2
2:0
2:0
0:2
Вт, 28.09.2010
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирск
Минские Зубры
Минск
#132
5
2
1:2
0:0
4:0
Вт, 28.09.2010
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
Регулярный чемпионат
27 Сентября 2010, Пн
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#129
7
4
2:1
3:1
2:2
Пн, 27.09.2010
Белые Тигры
Оренбург
МХК Спартак
Москва
#127
6
5
3:1
2:3
1:1
Пн, 27.09.2010
Алмаз
Череповец
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#130
4
Б
3
1:1
1:2
1:0
0:0
1:0
Пн, 27.09.2010
Ладья
Тольятти
МХК Газовик
Тюмень
#131
2
0
0:0
2:0
0:0
Пн, 27.09.2010
Толпар
Уфа
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
#128
4
5
2:2
2:1
0:2
Пн, 27.09.2010
Локо
Ярославль
МХК Юность
Минск
#125
3
ОТ
4
0:1
2:1
1:1
0:1
Пн, 27.09.2010
Русские Витязи
Чехов
ХК Рига
Рига
#126
4
5
1:3
1:1
2:1
Пн, 27.09.2010
Мытищинские Атланты
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
26 Сентября 2010, Вс
Красная Армия
Москва
#123
6
1
0:0
2:0
4:1
Вс, 26.09.2010
Алмаз
Череповец
Минские Зубры
Минск
#122
3
2
2:0
0:1
1:1
Вс, 26.09.2010
Русские Витязи
Чехов
Реактор
Нижнекамск
#124
3
1
2:1
0:0
1:0
Вс, 26.09.2010
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
Регулярный чемпионат
25 Сентября 2010, Сб
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#121
7
2
1:0
3:2
3:0
Сб, 25.09.2010
Ладья
Тольятти
МХК Спартак
Москва
#120
6
Б
5
2:0
2:4
1:1
0:0
1:0
Сб, 25.09.2010
Локо
Ярославль
МХК Юность
Минск
#119
1
2
0:0
1:1
0:1
Сб, 25.09.2010
Мытищинские Атланты
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
24 Сентября 2010, Пт
Минские Зубры
Минск
#117
3
Б
4
2:1
1:1
0:1
0:0
0:1
Пт, 24.09.2010
Мытищинские Атланты
Московская область
Красная Армия
Москва
#118
7
2
3:0
1:1
3:1
Пт, 24.09.2010
Локо
Ярославль
Регулярный чемпионат
23 Сентября 2010, Чт
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирск
#116
2
4
0:3
1:0
1:1
Чт, 23.09.2010
МХК Газовик
Тюмень
Барс
Казань
#112
2
3
1:0
1:1
0:2
Чт, 23.09.2010
Реактор
Нижнекамск
Олимпия
Кирово-Чепецк
#114
1
0
0:0
0:0
1:0
Чт, 23.09.2010
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
#110
4
0
0:0
1:0
3:0
Чт, 23.09.2010
Серебряные Львы
Санкт-Петербург
Регулярный чемпионат
22 Сентября 2010, Ср
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#108
4
3
1:1
3:2
0:0
Ср, 22.09.2010
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирск
#115
0
6
0:2
0:3
0:1
Ср, 22.09.2010
МХК Газовик
Тюмень
Барс
Казань
#111
1
3
0:1
0:2
1:0
Ср, 22.09.2010
Реактор
Нижнекамск
Олимпия
Кирово-Чепецк
#113
5
6
1:1
0:2
4:3
Ср, 22.09.2010
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
#109
3
Б
4
1:0
0:2
2:1
0:0
0:1
Ср, 22.09.2010
Серебряные Львы
Санкт-Петербург
Регулярный чемпионат
21 Сентября 2010, Вт
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#107
4
2
2:0
1:0
1:2
Вт, 21.09.2010
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
Омские Ястребы
Омская область
#106
5
4
4:2
1:1
0:1
Вт, 21.09.2010
Белые Медведи
Челябинск