Матчи

Завершенные
Проходят сейчас (0)
Ближайшие
Завершенные
Показать
Регулярный чемпионат
31 Октября 2011, Пн
Омские Ястребы
Омская область
#352
6
Б
5
2:2
1:2
2:1
0:0
1:0
Пн, 31.10.2011
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
Авто
Екатеринбург
#349
4
2
1:1
2:0
1:1
Пн, 31.10.2011
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирск
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#350
3
4
2:2
0:1
1:1
Пн, 31.10.2011
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#351
4
1
1:0
2:0
1:1
Пн, 31.10.2011
МХК Газовик
Тюмень
МХК Юность
Минск
#347
1
4
0:1
1:1
0:2
Пн, 31.10.2011
МХК Химик
Воскресенск
Динамо-Шинник
Бобруйск
#348
4
5
1:1
1:2
2:2
Пн, 31.10.2011
Алмаз
Череповец
Регулярный чемпионат
30 Октября 2011, Вс
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#346
2
7
2:2
0:4
0:1
Вс, 30.10.2011
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
Авто
Екатеринбург
#345
6
5
3:0
3:2
0:3
Вс, 30.10.2011
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирск
Регулярный чемпионат
29 Октября 2011, Сб
Толпар
Уфа
#344
4
ОТ
3
1:1
1:1
1:1
1:0
Сб, 29.10.2011
Олимпия
Кирово-Чепецк
Реактор
Нижнекамск
#341
4
3
2:1
1:1
1:1
Сб, 29.10.2011
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
Ладья
Тольятти
#342
0
3
0:0
0:2
0:1
Сб, 29.10.2011
Локо
Ярославль
Белые Тигры
Оренбург
#343
4
8
0:4
2:4
2:0
Сб, 29.10.2011
Барс
Казань
Регулярный чемпионат
28 Октября 2011, Пт
МХК Спартак
Москва
#333
1
Б
2
0:0
0:0
1:1
0:0
0:1
Пт, 28.10.2011
Русские Витязи
Чехов
Толпар
Уфа
#340
5
2
2:0
2:1
1:1
Пт, 28.10.2011
Олимпия
Кирово-Чепецк
Снежные Барсы
Астана
#334
2
Б
1
0:0
1:0
0:1
0:0
1:0
Пт, 28.10.2011
Мытищинские Атланты
Московская область
Красная Армия
Москва
#335
5
2
4:0
0:1
1:1
Пт, 28.10.2011
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
Белые Тигры
Оренбург
#339
5
2
1:0
3:1
1:1
Пт, 28.10.2011
Барс
Казань
Реактор
Нижнекамск
#337
2
0
0:0
1:0
1:0
Пт, 28.10.2011
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
Ладья
Тольятти
#338
1
3
0:2
1:0
0:1
Пт, 28.10.2011
Локо
Ярославль
ХК МВД
Балашиха
#336
5
3
1:1
2:2
2:0
Пт, 28.10.2011
ХК Капитан
Ступино
МХК Юность
Минск
#331
2
1
1:1
0:0
1:0
Пт, 28.10.2011
ХК Рига
Рига
Динамо-Шинник
Бобруйск
#332
5
4
1:2
3:1
1:1
Пт, 28.10.2011
Татранские Волки
Попрад
Регулярный чемпионат
27 Октября 2011, Чт
Снежные Барсы
Астана
#326
3
Б
2
1:1
1:0
0:1
0:0
1:0
Чт, 27.10.2011
Мытищинские Атланты
Московская область
Красная Армия
Москва
#327
3
Б
2
0:2
0:0
2:0
0:0
1:0
Чт, 27.10.2011
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
МХК Газовик
Тюмень
#329
3
1
2:0
0:1
1:0
Чт, 27.10.2011
Омские Ястребы
Омская область
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
#330
4
1
2:0
1:0
1:1
Чт, 27.10.2011
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
Русские Витязи
Чехов
#325
0
5
0:1
0:1
0:3
Чт, 27.10.2011
МХК Спартак
Москва
ХК МВД
Балашиха
#328
3
Б
4
2:0
0:2
1:1
0:0
0:1
Чт, 27.10.2011
ХК Капитан
Ступино
МХК Юность
Минск
#323
3
1
1:0
0:1
2:0
Чт, 27.10.2011
ХК Рига
Рига
Динамо-Шинник
Бобруйск
#324
1
Б
2
0:0
1:0
0:1
0:0
0:1
Чт, 27.10.2011
Татранские Волки
Попрад
Регулярный чемпионат
26 Октября 2011, Ср
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
#314
2
Б
1
0:1
0:0
1:0
0:0
1:0
Ср, 26.10.2011
МХК Химик
Воскресенск
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирск
#321
1
3
0:1
1:2
0:0
Ср, 26.10.2011
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#322
6
2
0:0
1:1
5:1
Ср, 26.10.2011
Авто
Екатеринбург
Толпар
Уфа
#318
4
7
1:2
1:2
2:3
Ср, 26.10.2011
Барс
Казань
Белые Тигры
Оренбург
#317
3
2
1:0
2:0
0:2
Ср, 26.10.2011
Олимпия
Кирово-Чепецк
МХК Газовик
Тюмень
#319
1
0
0:0
0:0
1:0
Ср, 26.10.2011
Омские Ястребы
Омская область
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
#320
2
ОТ
1
0:0
0:1
1:0
1:0
Ср, 26.10.2011
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
Реактор
Нижнекамск
#315
3
0
0:0
1:0
2:0
Ср, 26.10.2011
Локо
Ярославль
Ладья
Тольятти
#316
0
3
0:0
0:2
0:1
Ср, 26.10.2011
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
Серебряные Львы
Санкт-Петербург
#313
1
3
1:2
0:1
0:0
Ср, 26.10.2011
Алмаз
Череповец
Регулярный чемпионат
25 Октября 2011, Вт
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирск
#311
0
8
0:2
0:3
0:3
Вт, 25.10.2011
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#312
2
4
2:1
0:1
0:2
Вт, 25.10.2011
Авто
Екатеринбург
Толпар
Уфа
#310
0
2
0:1
0:0
0:1
Вт, 25.10.2011
Барс
Казань
Красная Армия
Москва
#305
4
Б
3
1:0
2:2
0:1
0:0
1:0
Вт, 25.10.2011
ХК Капитан
Ступино
Белые Тигры
Оренбург
#309
2
4
0:0
2:0
0:4
Вт, 25.10.2011
Олимпия
Кирово-Чепецк
Реактор
Нижнекамск
#307
2
6
2:2
0:2
0:2
Вт, 25.10.2011
Локо
Ярославль
Ладья
Тольятти
#308
3
Б
2
0:0
1:0
1:2
0:0
1:0
Вт, 25.10.2011
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
#302
4
3
1:2
1:1
2:0
Вт, 25.10.2011
МХК Химик
Воскресенск
ХК МВД
Балашиха
#306
1
3
0:1
1:1
0:1
Вт, 25.10.2011
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
Серебряные Львы
Санкт-Петербург
#301
5
2
1:1
2:1
2:0
Вт, 25.10.2011
Алмаз
Череповец
МХК Юность
Минск
#303
2
Б
3
0:2
2:0
0:0
0:0
0:1
Вт, 25.10.2011
Татранские Волки
Попрад
Динамо-Шинник
Бобруйск
#304
3
2
0:1
2:1
1:0
Вт, 25.10.2011
ХК Рига
Рига
Регулярный чемпионат
24 Октября 2011, Пн
Снежные Барсы
Астана
#298
0
1
0:0
0:0
0:1
Пн, 24.10.2011
МХК Спартак
Москва
Красная Армия
Москва
#299
7
3
3:0
1:3
3:0
Пн, 24.10.2011
ХК Капитан
Ступино
Мытищинские Атланты
Московская область
#297
8
2
1:2
3:0
4:0
Пн, 24.10.2011
Русские Витязи
Чехов
ХК МВД
Балашиха
#300
5
2
3:0
1:2
1:0
Пн, 24.10.2011
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
МХК Юность
Минск
#295
3
2
3:2
0:0
0:0
Пн, 24.10.2011
Татранские Волки
Попрад
Динамо-Шинник
Бобруйск
#296
4
ОТ
3
1:3
1:0
1:0
1:0
Пн, 24.10.2011
ХК Рига
Рига
Регулярный чемпионат
23 Октября 2011, Вс
Снежные Барсы
Астана
#290
2
3
0:1
0:0
2:2
Вс, 23.10.2011
МХК Спартак
Москва
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирск
#293
4
2
1:1
2:0
1:1
Вс, 23.10.2011
Авто
Екатеринбург
МХК Газовик
Тюмень
#291
5
3
1:0
2:1
2:2
Вс, 23.10.2011
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
#288
2
3
0:0
0:1
2:2
Вс, 23.10.2011
Алмаз
Череповец
Серебряные Львы
Санкт-Петербург
#287
2
5
1:1
0:1
1:3
Вс, 23.10.2011
МХК Химик
Воскресенск
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#294
7
Б
6
0:3
3:1
3:2
0:0
1:0
Вс, 23.10.2011
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
#292
1
4
1:2
0:1
0:1
Вс, 23.10.2011
Омские Ястребы
Омская область
Русские Витязи
Чехов
#289
2
3
1:1
1:2
0:0
Вс, 23.10.2011
Мытищинские Атланты
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
22 Октября 2011, Сб
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирск
#285
3
1
0:0
2:0
1:1
Сб, 22.10.2011
Авто
Екатеринбург
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
#282
3
1
1:0
0:1
2:0
Сб, 22.10.2011
Алмаз
Череповец
Серебряные Львы
Санкт-Петербург
#281
5
3
2:0
2:3
1:0
Сб, 22.10.2011
МХК Химик
Воскресенск
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#286
5
ОТ
6
2:1
2:2
1:2
0:1
Сб, 22.10.2011
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
МХК Газовик
Тюмень
#283
3
1
1:1
1:0
1:0
Сб, 22.10.2011
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
#284
4
Б
3
0:0
2:2
1:1
0:0
1:0
Сб, 22.10.2011
Омские Ястребы
Омская область