Матчи

Завершенные
Проходят сейчас (0)
Ближайшие
Завершенные
Показать
Регулярный чемпионат
31 Октября 2014, Пт
Кристалл Брд
Бердск
#396
5
1
1:0
2:0
2:1
Пт, 31.10.2014
Снежные Барсы
Астана
Энергия КВ
Карловы Вары
#397
3
2
1:0
1:1
1:1
Пт, 31.10.2014
Ред Булл
Зальцбург
Регулярный чемпионат
30 Октября 2014, Чт
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#390
3
1
0:1
2:0
1:0
Чт, 30.10.2014
Ладья
Тольятти
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
#391
2
1
1:1
0:0
1:0
Чт, 30.10.2014
Челны
Набережные Челны
Авто
Екатеринбург
#393
3
5
1:2
2:1
0:2
Чт, 30.10.2014
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирск
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#389
9
5
3:2
2:1
4:2
Чт, 30.10.2014
Реактор
Нижнекамск
Локо
Ярославль
#394
4
1
1:0
2:1
1:0
Чт, 30.10.2014
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпия
Кирово-Чепецк
#392
4
Б
3
1:0
1:2
1:1
0:0
1:0
Чт, 30.10.2014
Ирбис
Казань
Энергия КВ
Карловы Вары
#395
7
Б
6
3:3
1:1
2:2
0:0
1:0
Чт, 30.10.2014
Ред Булл
Зальцбург
Регулярный чемпионат
29 Октября 2014, Ср
Сахалинские Акулы
Южно-Сахалинск
#386
5
2
2:1
3:1
0:0
Ср, 29.10.2014
Беркуты Кубани
Краснодар
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#379
8
2
5:0
2:1
1:1
Ср, 29.10.2014
Ладья
Тольятти
Русские Витязи
Чехов
#387
3
Б
2
0:0
1:0
1:2
0:0
1:0
Ср, 29.10.2014
Атланты
Московская область
Юниор Кур
Курган
#382
2
ОТ
3
0:0
1:2
1:0
0:1
Ср, 29.10.2014
Омские Ястребы
Омская область
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#378
4
1
1:1
1:0
2:0
Ср, 29.10.2014
Реактор
Нижнекамск
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
#380
2
1
0:1
1:0
1:0
Ср, 29.10.2014
Челны
Набережные Челны
Олимпия
Кирово-Чепецк
#381
3
5
1:2
1:2
1:1
Ср, 29.10.2014
Ирбис
Казань
Алмаз
Череповец
#383
5
2
3:0
2:1
0:1
Ср, 29.10.2014
ХК Рига
Рига
Динамо-Шинник
Бобруйск
#384
2
4
2:1
0:2
0:1
Ср, 29.10.2014
МХК Юность
Минск
ХК Капитан
Ступино
#388
3
2
1:0
0:1
2:1
Ср, 29.10.2014
МХК Химик
Воскресенск
Регулярный чемпионат
28 Октября 2014, Вт
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#374
1
7
0:3
1:3
0:1
Вт, 28.10.2014
ХК МВД
Балашиха
Сахалинские Акулы
Южно-Сахалинск
#375
2
ОТ
3
0:0
1:1
1:1
0:1
Вт, 28.10.2014
Беркуты Кубани
Краснодар
Авто
Екатеринбург
#370
3
6
0:1
1:3
2:2
Вт, 28.10.2014
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирск
Юниор Кур
Курган
#371
3
0
2:0
0:0
1:0
Вт, 28.10.2014
Омские Ястребы
Омская область
Русские Витязи
Чехов
#376
6
9
0:1
4:3
2:5
Вт, 28.10.2014
Атланты
Московская область
Локо
Ярославль
#372
2
3
0:2
2:1
0:0
Вт, 28.10.2014
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-Шинник
Бобруйск
#373
4
2
1:0
1:1
2:1
Вт, 28.10.2014
МХК Юность
Минск
ХК Капитан
Ступино
#377
10
3
3:0
5:0
2:3
Вт, 28.10.2014
МХК Химик
Воскресенск
Регулярный чемпионат
27 Октября 2014, Пн
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#385
0
2
0:0
0:1
0:1
Пн, 27.10.2014
ХК МВД
Балашиха
Белые Тигры
Оренбург
#366
3
Б
4
1:0
2:2
0:1
0:0
0:1
Пн, 27.10.2014
Толпар
Уфа
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
#367
4
2
0:0
2:1
2:1
Пн, 27.10.2014
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
Алмаз
Череповец
#368
1
2
0:0
0:2
1:0
Пн, 27.10.2014
ХК Рига
Рига
Ред Булл
Зальцбург
#369
4
5
1:1
3:3
0:1
Пн, 27.10.2014
Энергия КВ
Карловы Вары
Регулярный чемпионат
26 Октября 2014, Вс
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#359
3
Б
2
0:1
1:1
1:0
0:0
1:0
Вс, 26.10.2014
Реактор
Нижнекамск
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#358
2
4
1:1
1:0
0:3
Вс, 26.10.2014
Ладья
Тольятти
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
#361
2
Б
1
0:1
0:0
1:0
0:0
1:0
Вс, 26.10.2014
Ирбис
Казань
Олимпия
Кирово-Чепецк
#362
4
Б
3
1:1
2:1
0:1
0:0
1:0
Вс, 26.10.2014
Челны
Набережные Челны
МХК Спартак
Москва
#365
3
ОТ
4
1:1
1:2
1:0
0:1
Вс, 26.10.2014
Красная Армия
Москва
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
#363
3
5
1:2
2:3
0:0
Вс, 26.10.2014
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
Белые Тигры
Оренбург
#360
4
ОТ
5
1:1
1:2
2:1
0:1
Вс, 26.10.2014
Толпар
Уфа
Ред Булл
Зальцбург
#364
1
7
1:2
0:2
0:3
Вс, 26.10.2014
Энергия КВ
Карловы Вары
Регулярный чемпионат
25 Октября 2014, Сб
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#353
2
3
1:0
0:2
1:1
Сб, 25.10.2014
Беркуты Кубани
Краснодар
Сахалинские Акулы
Южно-Сахалинск
#354
3
2
0:1
0:0
3:1
Сб, 25.10.2014
ХК МВД
Балашиха
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#344
0
3
0:1
0:1
0:1
Сб, 25.10.2014
Реактор
Нижнекамск
Авто
Екатеринбург
#347
0
6
0:0
0:1
0:5
Сб, 25.10.2014
Омские Ястребы
Омская область
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#343
5
2
1:2
0:0
4:0
Сб, 25.10.2014
Ладья
Тольятти
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
#345
4
5
0:1
2:3
2:1
Сб, 25.10.2014
Ирбис
Казань
Юниор Кур
Курган
#348
3
4
0:0
2:1
1:3
Сб, 25.10.2014
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирск
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
#352
0
3
0:2
0:1
0:0
Сб, 25.10.2014
Динамо-Шинник
Бобруйск
Русские Витязи
Чехов
#356
4
3
0:1
2:1
2:1
Сб, 25.10.2014
МХК Химик
Воскресенск
Олимпия
Кирово-Чепецк
#346
6
1
2:0
3:0
1:1
Сб, 25.10.2014
Челны
Набережные Челны
Алмаз
Череповец
#349
3
Б
2
1:0
0:1
1:1
0:0
1:0
Сб, 25.10.2014
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
Локо
Ярославль
#350
3
ОТ
2
1:1
0:1
1:0
1:0
Сб, 25.10.2014
ХК Рига
Рига
МХК Спартак
Москва
#355
3
6
0:2
2:1
1:3
Сб, 25.10.2014
Красная Армия
Москва
СКА-Серебряные Львы
Санкт-Петербург
#351
3
0
0:0
0:0
3:0
Сб, 25.10.2014
МХК Юность
Минск
ХК Капитан
Ступино
#357
4
3
2:1
1:2
1:0
Сб, 25.10.2014
Атланты
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
24 Октября 2014, Пт
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#339
3
1
0:1
1:0
2:0
Пт, 24.10.2014
Беркуты Кубани
Краснодар
Сахалинские Акулы
Южно-Сахалинск
#340
0
4
0:2
0:0
0:2
Пт, 24.10.2014
ХК МВД
Балашиха
СКА-Серебряные Львы
Санкт-Петербург
#337
2
6
0:3
1:3
1:0
Пт, 24.10.2014
МХК Юность
Минск
Авто
Екатеринбург
#333
4
2
1:0
0:1
3:1
Пт, 24.10.2014
Омские Ястребы
Омская область
Юниор Кур
Курган
#334
2
0
1:0
0:0
1:0
Пт, 24.10.2014
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирск
Русские Витязи
Чехов
#341
1
4
1:0
0:1
0:3
Пт, 24.10.2014
МХК Химик
Воскресенск
Алмаз
Череповец
#335
5
Б
4
1:1
2:1
1:2
0:0
1:0
Пт, 24.10.2014
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
#338
3
ОТ
2
0:1
1:0
1:1
1:0
Пт, 24.10.2014
Динамо-Шинник
Бобруйск
ХК Капитан
Ступино
#342
5
6
3:1
2:2
0:3
Пт, 24.10.2014
Атланты
Московская область
Локо
Ярославль
#336
4
2
0:1
3:1
1:0
Пт, 24.10.2014
ХК Рига
Рига
Регулярный чемпионат
22 Октября 2014, Ср
СКА-Серебряные Львы
Санкт-Петербург
#331
3
Б
4
0:1
3:2
0:0
0:0
0:1
Ср, 22.10.2014
Динамо-Шинник
Бобруйск
Толпар
Уфа
#699
2
3
0:3
1:0
1:0
Ср, 22.10.2014
Белые Тигры
Оренбург
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
#332
1
3
0:1
0:2
1:0
Ср, 22.10.2014
МХК Юность
Минск
Регулярный чемпионат
21 Октября 2014, Вт
СКА-Серебряные Львы
Санкт-Петербург
#328
2
5
0:1
2:3
0:1
Вт, 21.10.2014
Динамо-Шинник
Бобруйск
Толпар
Уфа
#694
2
4
1:0
0:3
1:1
Вт, 21.10.2014
Белые Тигры
Оренбург
Ирбис
Казань
#326
2
4
0:0
1:0
1:4
Вт, 21.10.2014
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
#329
3
2
2:0
1:0
0:2
Вт, 21.10.2014
МХК Юность
Минск