Матчи

Завершенные
Проходят сейчас (0)
Ближайшие
Завершенные
Показать
Регулярный чемпионат
29 Декабря 2017, Пт
Неделя 18
ХК Рига
Рига
#696
3
ОТ
2
1:1
0:0
1:1
1:0
Пт, 29.12.2017
Локо
Ярославль
Регулярный чемпионат
28 Декабря 2017, Чт
Неделя 18
ХК Рига
Рига
#695
2
3
0:1
2:2
0:0
Чт, 28.12.2017
Локо
Ярославль
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#688
5
Б
4
2:1
0:1
2:2
0:0
1:0
Чт, 28.12.2017
Авто
Екатеринбург
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#692
5
4
2:1
1:0
2:3
Чт, 28.12.2017
Снежные Барсы
Астана
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
#691
1
Б
2
0:1
0:0
1:0
0:0
0:1
Чт, 28.12.2017
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
Красная Армия
Москва
#694
6
1
0:0
5:1
1:0
Чт, 28.12.2017
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
Ладья
Тольятти
#689
0
4
0:0
0:3
0:1
Чт, 28.12.2017
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
Реактор
Нижнекамск
#690
3
ОТ
2
0:0
1:1
1:1
1:0
Чт, 28.12.2017
Сарматы
Оренбург
МХК Динамо М
Москва
#693
1
3
0:2
1:1
0:0
Чт, 28.12.2017
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
Регулярный чемпионат
27 Декабря 2017, Ср
Неделя 18
Сибирские Cнайперы
Новосибирская область
#687
2
0
0:0
1:0
1:0
Ср, 27.12.2017
Толпар
Уфа
Омские Ястребы
Омская область
#680
2
0
1:0
1:0
0:0
Ср, 27.12.2017
Алтай У-К
Усть-Каменогорск
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#685
2
ОТ
3
1:0
1:1
0:1
0:1
Ср, 27.12.2017
Куньлунь РС Юниор
Пекин
Тайфун
Приморский край
#686
4
Б
3
1:1
1:2
1:0
0:0
1:0
Ср, 27.12.2017
СКА-Серебряные Львы
Санкт-Петербург
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#676
3
Б
4
1:0
1:1
1:2
0:0
0:1
Ср, 27.12.2017
Авто
Екатеринбург
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
#679
5
7
2:3
1:2
2:2
Ср, 27.12.2017
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
Красная Армия
Москва
#682
3
7
0:1
1:5
2:1
Ср, 27.12.2017
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
Русские Витязи
Чехов
#684
0
2
0:0
0:2
0:0
Ср, 27.12.2017
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
Ладья
Тольятти
#677
2
1
2:0
0:1
0:0
Ср, 27.12.2017
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
Реактор
Нижнекамск
#678
2
Б
1
0:0
1:1
0:0
0:0
1:0
Ср, 27.12.2017
Сарматы
Оренбург
МХК Динамо М
Москва
#681
1
2
0:2
1:0
0:0
Ср, 27.12.2017
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
ХК Капитан
Ступино
#683
1
2
0:1
1:0
0:1
Ср, 27.12.2017
Атланты
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
26 Декабря 2017, Вт
Неделя 18
Тайфун
Приморский край
#675
3
Б
4
3:1
0:1
0:1
0:0
0:1
Вт, 26.12.2017
СКА-Серебряные Львы
Санкт-Петербург
Омские Ястребы
Омская область
#671
3
1
1:0
1:0
1:1
Вт, 26.12.2017
Алтай У-К
Усть-Каменогорск
Сибирские Cнайперы
Новосибирская область
#670
3
1
2:0
0:1
1:0
Вт, 26.12.2017
Толпар
Уфа
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#672
4
1
2:1
1:0
1:0
Вт, 26.12.2017
Снежные Барсы
Астана
Русские Витязи
Чехов
#674
3
1
0:0
1:1
2:0
Вт, 26.12.2017
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
ХК Капитан
Ступино
#673
2
4
1:0
1:2
0:2
Вт, 26.12.2017
Атланты
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
25 Декабря 2017, Пн
Неделя 18
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#668
5
2
1:2
1:0
3:0
Пн, 25.12.2017
Куньлунь РС Юниор
Пекин
ХК Рига
Рига
#669
0
3
0:1
0:2
0:0
Пн, 25.12.2017
Алмаз
Череповец
Регулярный чемпионат
24 Декабря 2017, Вс
Неделя 17
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#659
4
1
1:0
2:1
1:0
Вс, 24.12.2017
Толпар
Уфа
Сибирские Cнайперы
Новосибирская область
#658
2
3
0:1
1:2
1:0
Вс, 24.12.2017
Авто
Екатеринбург
Реактор
Нижнекамск
#661
2
5
2:1
0:0
0:4
Вс, 24.12.2017
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
#662
2
3
0:1
2:0
0:2
Вс, 24.12.2017
Сарматы
Оренбург
МХК Динамо М
Москва
#664
0
3
0:0
0:2
0:1
Вс, 24.12.2017
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
Красная Армия
Москва
#665
3
4
0:2
2:0
1:2
Вс, 24.12.2017
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
Русские Витязи
Чехов
#666
3
Б
2
1:0
1:1
0:1
0:0
1:0
Вс, 24.12.2017
Атланты
Московская область
ХК Рига
Рига
#667
0
6
0:3
0:0
0:3
Вс, 24.12.2017
Алмаз
Череповец
Ладья
Тольятти
#660
7
3
4:0
1:1
2:2
Вс, 24.12.2017
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
Регулярный чемпионат
23 Декабря 2017, Сб
Неделя 17
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#656
4
2
0:0
3:1
1:1
Сб, 23.12.2017
СКА-Серебряные Львы
Санкт-Петербург
Тайфун
Приморский край
#657
5
ОТ
6
1:2
3:1
1:2
0:1
Сб, 23.12.2017
Куньлунь РС Юниор
Пекин
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#650
1
2
1:1
0:0
0:1
Сб, 23.12.2017
Толпар
Уфа
Омские Ястребы
Омская область
#663
6
3
1:0
2:2
3:1
Сб, 23.12.2017
Снежные Барсы
Астана
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#653
5
2
0:0
4:1
1:1
Сб, 23.12.2017
Алтай У-К
Усть-Каменогорск
Реактор
Нижнекамск
#651
5
3
1:0
3:1
1:2
Сб, 23.12.2017
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
#652
2
4
0:2
1:0
1:2
Сб, 23.12.2017
Сарматы
Оренбург
ХК Капитан
Ступино
#655
0
1
0:0
0:0
0:1
Сб, 23.12.2017
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
Регулярный чемпионат
22 Декабря 2017, Пт
Неделя 17
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#640
4
1
1:0
1:0
2:1
Пт, 22.12.2017
СКА-Серебряные Львы
Санкт-Петербург
Тайфун
Приморский край
#649
2
3
0:1
2:2
0:0
Пт, 22.12.2017
Куньлунь РС Юниор
Пекин
Омские Ястребы
Омская область
#643
5
ОТ
4
1:1
1:2
2:1
1:0
Пт, 22.12.2017
Снежные Барсы
Астана
Сибирские Cнайперы
Новосибирская область
#641
4
1
1:1
3:0
0:0
Пт, 22.12.2017
Авто
Екатеринбург
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#644
6
3
2:1
1:0
3:2
Пт, 22.12.2017
Алтай У-К
Усть-Каменогорск
Красная Армия
Москва
#646
3
1
3:1
0:0
0:0
Пт, 22.12.2017
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
Русские Витязи
Чехов
#648
0
2
0:0
0:1
0:1
Пт, 22.12.2017
Атланты
Московская область
Ладья
Тольятти
#642
3
ОТ
4
1:1
1:1
1:1
0:1
Пт, 22.12.2017
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
МХК Динамо М
Москва
#645
0
2
0:0
0:2
0:0
Пт, 22.12.2017
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
ХК Капитан
Ступино
#647
1
6
1:2
0:1
0:3
Пт, 22.12.2017
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
Регулярный чемпионат
21 Декабря 2017, Чт
Неделя 17
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
#654
0
4
0:2
0:2
0:0
Чт, 21.12.2017
МХК Спартак
Москва
Регулярный чемпионат
19 Декабря 2017, Вт
Неделя 17
Сарматы
Оренбург
#635
2
Б
1
0:0
0:0
1:1
0:0
1:0
Вт, 19.12.2017
Омские Ястребы
Омская область
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#634
4
1
1:1
2:0
1:0
Вт, 19.12.2017
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
Толпар
Уфа
#639
4
1
1:1
2:0
1:0
Вт, 19.12.2017
Ирбис
Казань
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
#636
5
0
1:0
3:0
1:0
Вт, 19.12.2017
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
#637
2
3
2:0
0:0
0:3
Вт, 19.12.2017
Реактор
Нижнекамск