Матчи

Завершенные
Проходят сейчас (0)
Ближайшие
Завершенные
Показать
Регулярный чемпионат
05 Марта 2019, Вт
Неделя 27
СКА-Варяги
Ленинградская область
#1021
1
3
0:1
1:2
0:0
Вт, 05.03.2019
Санкт-Петербург
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
МХК Спартак
Москва
#1024
3
4
1:0
0:2
2:2
Вт, 05.03.2019
Москва
Русские Витязи
Чехов
Красная Армия
Москва
#1022
6
1
3:1
0:0
3:0
Вт, 05.03.2019
Москва
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
#1019
4
2
0:0
2:1
2:1
Вт, 05.03.2019
Москва
ХК Капитан
Ступино
МХК Динамо М
Москва
#1023
4
ОТ
3
1:1
1:1
1:1
1:0
Вт, 05.03.2019
Дмитров
Тайфун
Приморский край
ХК Рига
Рига
#1020
0
ОТ
1
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:1
Вт, 05.03.2019
Пиньки
Атланты
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
04 Марта 2019, Пн
Неделя 27
СКА-Варяги
Ленинградская область
#1014
5
2
1:1
0:0
4:1
Пн, 04.03.2019
Санкт-Петербург
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
МХК Спартак
Москва
#1017
3
0
1:0
2:0
0:0
Пн, 04.03.2019
Москва
Русские Витязи
Чехов
Красная Армия
Москва
#1015
3
2
2:0
0:1
1:1
Пн, 04.03.2019
Москва
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
#1011
2
4
1:2
0:0
1:2
Пн, 04.03.2019
Москва
ХК Капитан
Ступино
МХК Динамо М
Москва
#1016
3
ОТ
4
1:0
2:2
0:1
0:1
Пн, 04.03.2019
Дмитров
Тайфун
Приморский край
ХК Рига
Рига
#1013
5
3
3:2
1:1
1:0
Пн, 04.03.2019
Пиньки
Атланты
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
03 Марта 2019, Вс
Неделя 26
Омские Ястребы
Омск
#1009
2
0
0:0
1:0
1:0
Вс, 03.03.2019
Омск
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#1008
1
2
1:1
0:1
0:0
Вс, 03.03.2019
Челябинск
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
Ирбис
Казань
#1007
4
2
0:1
2:1
2:0
Вс, 03.03.2019
Казань
Сарматы
Оренбург
Локо
Ярославль
#1010
3
2
1:1
2:0
0:1
Вс, 03.03.2019
Ярославль
Алмаз
Череповец
Снежные Барсы
Астана
#1005
1
4
1:1
0:2
0:1
Вс, 03.03.2019
Астана
Реактор
Нижнекамск
Ладья
Тольятти
#1006
6
3
1:2
4:0
1:1
Вс, 03.03.2019
Тольятти
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
Регулярный чемпионат
02 Марта 2019, Сб
Неделя 26
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#1001
1
3
1:1
0:1
0:1
Сб, 02.03.2019
Челябинск
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
Омские Ястребы
Омск
#1002
3
1
2:0
0:0
1:1
Сб, 02.03.2019
Омск
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
Ирбис
Казань
#1000
3
1
0:0
2:0
1:1
Сб, 02.03.2019
Казань
Сарматы
Оренбург
Локо
Ярославль
#1003
3
4
1:2
2:2
0:0
Сб, 02.03.2019
Ярославль
Алмаз
Череповец
Алтай У-К
Усть-Каменогорск
#997
1
4
1:1
0:1
0:2
Сб, 02.03.2019
Усть-Каменогорск
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
Снежные Барсы
Астана
#998
6
4
3:1
1:2
2:1
Сб, 02.03.2019
Астана
Реактор
Нижнекамск
Ладья
Тольятти
#999
3
5
2:0
1:0
0:5
Сб, 02.03.2019
Тольятти
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
Регулярный чемпионат
01 Марта 2019, Пт
Неделя 26
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#989
4
Б
3
0:1
1:1
2:1
0:0
1:0
Пт, 01.03.2019
Новокузнецк
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
Толпар
Уфа
#990
5
ОТ
4
2:0
2:4
0:0
1:0
Пт, 01.03.2019
Уфа
Авто
Екатеринбург
МХК Спартак
Москва
#992
3
1
1:0
0:1
2:0
Пт, 01.03.2019
Москва
ХК Капитан
Ступино
СКА-Варяги
Ленинградская область
#994
8
2
2:1
4:0
2:1
Пт, 01.03.2019
Санкт-Петербург
Атланты
Московская область
Красная Армия
Москва
#995
5
0
0:0
1:0
4:0
Пт, 01.03.2019
Москва
Тайфун
Приморский край
Алтай У-К
Усть-Каменогорск
#1004
3
2
0:2
2:0
1:0
Пт, 01.03.2019
Усть-Каменогорск
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
МХК Динамо М
Москва
#996
1
3
0:1
1:1
0:1
Пт, 01.03.2019
Дмитров
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
ХК Рига
Рига
#993
3
0
1:0
0:0
2:0
Пт, 01.03.2019
Пиньки
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
Регулярный чемпионат
28 Февраля 2019, Чт
Неделя 26
Толпар
Уфа
#982
4
1
0:0
2:1
2:0
Чт, 28.02.2019
Уфа
Авто
Екатеринбург
МХК Спартак
Москва
#983
5
2
3:2
2:0
0:0
Чт, 28.02.2019
Москва
ХК Капитан
Ступино
СКА-Варяги
Ленинградская область
#986
2
Б
1
1:0
0:0
0:1
0:0
1:0
Чт, 28.02.2019
Санкт-Петербург
Атланты
Московская область
Красная Армия
Москва
#987
1
Б
0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
1:0
Чт, 28.02.2019
Москва
Тайфун
Приморский край
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#981
2
6
1:2
0:3
1:1
Чт, 28.02.2019
Новокузнецк
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
МХК Динамо М
Москва
#988
0
2
0:1
0:1
0:0
Чт, 28.02.2019
Дмитров
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
ХК Рига
Рига
#985
0
1
0:1
0:0
0:0
Чт, 28.02.2019
Пиньки
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
Регулярный чемпионат
27 Февраля 2019, Ср
Неделя 26
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#979
5
4
3:2
1:1
1:1
Ср, 27.02.2019
Челябинск
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
Омские Ястребы
Омск
#980
0
2
0:1
0:0
0:1
Ср, 27.02.2019
Омск
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
Алтай У-К
Усть-Каменогорск
#975
5
7
1:4
3:2
1:1
Ср, 27.02.2019
Усть-Каменогорск
Реактор
Нижнекамск
Снежные Барсы
Астана
#976
2
3
0:1
0:2
2:0
Ср, 27.02.2019
Астана
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
Ирбис
Казань
#978
7
0
0:0
5:0
2:0
Ср, 27.02.2019
Казань
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
Ладья
Тольятти
#977
5
4
1:2
2:2
2:0
Ср, 27.02.2019
Тольятти
Сарматы
Оренбург
Регулярный чемпионат
26 Февраля 2019, Вт
Неделя 26
Снежные Барсы
Астана
#970
4
1
1:0
1:1
2:0
Вт, 26.02.2019
Астана
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
Омские Ястребы
Омск
#974
2
4
1:0
1:2
0:2
Вт, 26.02.2019
Омск
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
Алтай У-К
Усть-Каменогорск
#969
0
5
0:2
0:1
0:2
Вт, 26.02.2019
Усть-Каменогорск
Реактор
Нижнекамск
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#973
11
1
4:0
3:1
4:0
Вт, 26.02.2019
Челябинск
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
Ирбис
Казань
#972
5
Б
4
1:2
1:0
2:2
0:0
1:0
Вт, 26.02.2019
Казань
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
Ладья
Тольятти
#971
2
4
0:0
1:4
1:0
Вт, 26.02.2019
Тольятти
Сарматы
Оренбург
МХК Динамо М
Москва
#890
3
ОТ
4
0:1
2:2
1:0
0:1
Вт, 26.02.2019
Дмитров
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
Регулярный чемпионат
25 Февраля 2019, Пн
Неделя 26
МХК Спартак
Москва
#968
7
0
0:0
5:0
2:0
Пн, 25.02.2019
Москва
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
МХК Динамо М
Москва
#879
0
7
0:1
0:2
0:4
Пн, 25.02.2019
Дмитров
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
Атланты
Московская область
#967
2
ОТ
3
2:1
0:1
0:0
0:1
Пн, 25.02.2019
Мытищи
Локо
Ярославль
Регулярный чемпионат
24 Февраля 2019, Вс
Неделя 25
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#963
3
1
0:1
1:0
2:0
Вс, 24.02.2019
Хабаровск
ХК Рига
Рига
КРС Хэйлунцзян
Пекин
#991
2
9
2:4
0:4
0:1
Вс, 24.02.2019
Санкт-Петербург
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
Атланты
Московская область
#964
1
4
0:3
0:1
1:0
Вс, 24.02.2019
Мытищи
Локо
Ярославль
МХК Спартак
Москва
#965
6
1
1:0
4:0
1:1
Вс, 24.02.2019
Москва
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
#966
2
6
0:3
0:1
2:2
Вс, 24.02.2019
Москва
Русские Витязи
Чехов