Матчи

Завершенные
Проходят сейчас (0)
Ближайшие
Завершенные
Показать
Регулярный чемпионат
29 Декабря 2019, Вс
Неделя 17
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#720
5
1
1:1
3:0
1:0
Вс, 29.12.2019
Хабаровск
ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
Пекин
Алмаз
Череповец
#723
2
1
0:0
2:0
0:1
Вс, 29.12.2019
Череповец
СКА-Варяги
Ленинградская область
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
#117
2
3
0:0
1:1
1:2
Вс, 29.12.2019
Мытищи
МХК Динамо М
Москва
Русские Витязи
Чехов
#719
4
2
1:1
0:0
3:1
Вс, 29.12.2019
Чехов
Сахалинские Акулы
Сахалинская область
ХК Капитан
Ступино
#721
0
3
0:2
0:1
0:0
Вс, 29.12.2019
Ступино
Тайфун
Приморский край
Локо
Ярославль
#722
0
2
0:0
0:2
0:0
Вс, 29.12.2019
Ярославль
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
#724
2
0
0:0
0:0
2:0
Вс, 29.12.2019
Санкт-Петербург
Красная Армия
Москва
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
#725
4
2
0:1
2:1
2:0
Вс, 29.12.2019
Москва
ХК Рига
Рига
Сарматы
Оренбург
#727
2
6
0:2
1:3
1:1
Вс, 29.12.2019
Оренбург
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
Ладья
Тольятти
#728
1
3
0:1
1:2
0:0
Вс, 29.12.2019
Тольятти
Ирбис
Казань
Регулярный чемпионат
28 Декабря 2019, Сб
Неделя 17
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#705
9
2
3:1
2:1
4:0
Сб, 28.12.2019
Хабаровск
ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
Пекин
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#713
6
0
2:0
2:0
2:0
Сб, 28.12.2019
Магнитогорск
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
Авто
Екатеринбург
#718
3
5
1:1
1:3
1:1
Сб, 28.12.2019
Екатеринбург
Омские Ястребы
Омск
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#714
5
ОТ
4
2:0
0:3
2:1
1:0
Сб, 28.12.2019
Челябинск
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
#105
1
5
0:2
1:1
0:2
Сб, 28.12.2019
Мытищи
МХК Динамо М
Москва
Русские Витязи
Чехов
#704
1
2
0:0
1:1
0:1
Сб, 28.12.2019
Чехов
Сахалинские Акулы
Сахалинская область
ХК Капитан
Ступино
#706
3
4
0:0
2:2
1:2
Сб, 28.12.2019
Ступино
Тайфун
Приморский край
Локо
Ярославль
#707
4
Б
5
0:0
2:1
2:3
0:0
0:1
Сб, 28.12.2019
Ярославль
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
#710
1
2
1:0
0:0
0:2
Сб, 28.12.2019
Москва
ХК Рига
Рига
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
#712
2
3
1:0
1:3
0:0
Сб, 28.12.2019
Альметьевск
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
Ладья
Тольятти
#716
0
9
0:1
0:1
0:7
Сб, 28.12.2019
Тольятти
Ирбис
Казань
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
#709
3
ОТ
2
2:1
0:1
0:0
1:0
Сб, 28.12.2019
Санкт-Петербург
Красная Армия
Москва
Алмаз
Череповец
#708
4
2
1:1
2:0
1:1
Сб, 28.12.2019
Череповец
СКА-Варяги
Ленинградская область
Сарматы
Оренбург
#715
1
4
1:2
0:1
0:1
Сб, 28.12.2019
Оренбург
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
Регулярный чемпионат
27 Декабря 2019, Пт
Неделя 17
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#703
3
Б
2
0:0
1:1
1:1
0:0
1:0
Пт, 27.12.2019
Челябинск
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#702
4
0
1:0
2:0
1:0
Пт, 27.12.2019
Магнитогорск
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
Толпар
Уфа
#729
4
0
1:0
2:0
1:0
Пт, 27.12.2019
Уфа
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
Авто
Екатеринбург
#730
2
0
2:0
0:0
0:0
Пт, 27.12.2019
Екатеринбург
Омские Ястребы
Омск
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
#701
1
4
0:3
1:1
0:0
Пт, 27.12.2019
Альметьевск
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
Регулярный чемпионат
26 Декабря 2019, Чт
Неделя 17
Толпар
Уфа
#717
4
0
2:0
2:0
0:0
Чт, 26.12.2019
Уфа
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
Алмаз
Череповец
#700
1
10
0:5
0:3
1:2
Чт, 26.12.2019
Череповец
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
Регулярный чемпионат
25 Декабря 2019, Ср
Неделя 17
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#690
3
2
0:2
2:0
1:0
Ср, 25.12.2019
Хабаровск
ХК Рига
Рига
Ладья
Тольятти
#697
3
2
0:1
2:0
1:1
Ср, 25.12.2019
Тольятти
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
Красная Армия
Москва
#83
2
3
1:0
1:1
0:2
Ср, 25.12.2019
Москва
МХК Динамо М
Москва
Сарматы
Оренбург
#696
0
4
0:2
0:1
0:1
Ср, 25.12.2019
Оренбург
Ирбис
Казань
Локо
Ярославль
#691
6
0
3:0
0:0
3:0
Ср, 25.12.2019
Ярославль
СКА-Варяги
Ленинградская область
Русские Витязи
Чехов
#693
3
2
1:0
0:1
2:1
Ср, 25.12.2019
Чехов
Тайфун
Приморский край
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
#692
13
1
5:1
5:0
3:0
Ср, 25.12.2019
Москва
ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
Пекин
ХК Капитан
Ступино
#694
3
4
0:1
0:2
3:1
Ср, 25.12.2019
Ступино
Сахалинские Акулы
Сахалинская область
Регулярный чемпионат
24 Декабря 2019, Вт
Неделя 17
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#680
2
4
1:2
1:1
0:1
Вт, 24.12.2019
Хабаровск
ХК Рига
Рига
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#684
2
5
0:2
1:2
1:1
Вт, 24.12.2019
Магнитогорск
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
Толпар
Уфа
#688
5
Б
4
0:1
3:2
1:1
0:0
1:0
Вт, 24.12.2019
Уфа
Омские Ястребы
Омск
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#685
4
1
1:1
2:0
1:0
Вт, 24.12.2019
Челябинск
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
Ладья
Тольятти
#687
0
3
0:0
0:1
0:2
Вт, 24.12.2019
Тольятти
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
Авто
Екатеринбург
#689
2
0
1:0
1:0
0:0
Вт, 24.12.2019
Екатеринбург
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
Красная Армия
Москва
#70
0
3
0:0
0:3
0:0
Вт, 24.12.2019
Москва
МХК Динамо М
Москва
Сарматы
Оренбург
#686
2
3
1:0
1:1
0:2
Вт, 24.12.2019
Оренбург
Ирбис
Казань
Русские Витязи
Чехов
#676
1
2
0:0
1:1
0:1
Вт, 24.12.2019
Чехов
Тайфун
Приморский край
Локо
Ярославль
#678
7
1
2:0
2:1
3:0
Вт, 24.12.2019
Ярославль
СКА-Варяги
Ленинградская область
Реактор
Нижнекамск
#683
3
8
2:4
1:1
0:3
Вт, 24.12.2019
Нижнекамск
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
Алмаз
Череповец
#679
4
ОТ
3
2:0
0:3
1:0
1:0
Вт, 24.12.2019
Череповец
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
#675
4
1
2:0
1:0
1:1
Вт, 24.12.2019
Санкт-Петербург
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
ХК Капитан
Ступино
#677
3
ОТ
4
1:2
0:0
2:1
0:1
Вт, 24.12.2019
Ступино
Сахалинские Акулы
Сахалинская область
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
#681
5
1
1:0
1:1
3:0
Вт, 24.12.2019
Москва
ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
Пекин
Регулярный чемпионат
23 Декабря 2019, Пн
Неделя 17
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#673
4
1
0:0
4:0
0:1
Пн, 23.12.2019
Магнитогорск
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
Толпар
Уфа
#698
6
4
1:3
3:1
2:0
Пн, 23.12.2019
Уфа
Омские Ястребы
Омск
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#674
5
3
2:1
1:2
2:0
Пн, 23.12.2019
Челябинск
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
Авто
Екатеринбург
#699
3
0
1:0
1:0
1:0
Пн, 23.12.2019
Екатеринбург
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
Реактор
Нижнекамск
#672
0
1
0:0
0:0
0:1
Пн, 23.12.2019
Нижнекамск
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
#671
6
0
2:0
3:0
1:0
Пн, 23.12.2019
Санкт-Петербург
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
20 Декабря 2019, Пт
Неделя 16
Сахалинские Акулы
Сахалинская область
#667
0
1
0:0
0:0
0:1
Пт, 20.12.2019
Южно-Сахалинск
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#670
3
5
0:1
0:2
3:2
Пт, 20.12.2019
Хабаровск
ХК Капитан
Ступино
МХК Динамо М
Москва
#668
1
2
1:0
0:1
0:1
Пт, 20.12.2019
Тверь
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
Пекин
#187
2
7
0:2
2:1
0:4
Пт, 20.12.2019
Дмитров
ХК Рига
Рига
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
#669
3
0
1:0
1:0
1:0
Пт, 20.12.2019
Москва
Русские Витязи
Чехов
Регулярный чемпионат
19 Декабря 2019, Чт
Неделя 16
Сахалинские Акулы
Сахалинская область
#663
1
3
0:1
0:1
1:1
Чт, 19.12.2019
Южно-Сахалинск
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#666
4
Б
3
2:1
0:0
1:2
0:0
1:0
Чт, 19.12.2019
Хабаровск
ХК Капитан
Ступино
Локо
Ярославль
#662
2
3
2:0
0:3
0:0
Чт, 19.12.2019
Ярославль
МХК Спартак
Москва
МХК Динамо М
Москва
#664
1
Б
0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
1:0
Чт, 19.12.2019
Тверь
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
МХК Крылья Советов
Москва
#665
1
3
0:3
1:0
0:0
Чт, 19.12.2019
Москва
Русские Витязи
Чехов
Регулярный чемпионат
18 Декабря 2019, Ср
Неделя 16
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
#661
3
Б
2
0:1
0:0
2:1
0:0
1:0
Ср, 18.12.2019
Новосибирск
Авто
Екатеринбург
Омские Ястребы
Омск
#660
3
1
2:1
0:0
1:0
Ср, 18.12.2019
Омск
Ладья
Тольятти
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
#659
3
4
1:2
1:0
1:2
Ср, 18.12.2019
Тюмень
Сарматы
Оренбург
Локо
Ярославль
#657
4
0
2:0
2:0
0:0
Ср, 18.12.2019
Ярославль
МХК Спартак
Москва