Матчи

Ближайшие
Проходят сейчас (0)
Ближайшие
Завершенные
Показать
Регулярный чемпионат
02 Октября 2022, Вс
Неделя 5
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#144
06:00
Вс, 02.10.2022
Хабаровск
Тайфун
Приморский край
Сарматы
Оренбург
#145
11:00
Вс, 02.10.2022
Орск
Ладья
Тольятти
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#146
11:00
Вс, 02.10.2022
Магнитогорск
МХК Молот
Пермь
Толпар
Уфа
#147
11:00
Вс, 02.10.2022
Уфа
Реактор
Нижнекамск
Академия Михайлова
Тула
#143
13:00
Вс, 02.10.2022
Тула
СКА-Варяги
Ленинградская область
Регулярный чемпионат
03 Октября 2022, Пн
Неделя 6
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#153
10:00
Пн, 03.10.2022
Новокузнецк
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
#154
14:30
Пн, 03.10.2022
Новосибирск
Авто
Екатеринбург
Сарматы
Оренбург
#152
16:30
Пн, 03.10.2022
Орск
Ладья
Тольятти
Красная Армия
Москва
#148
17:00
Пн, 03.10.2022
Москва
Локо
Ярославль
МХК Спартак
Москва
#150
18:00
Пн, 03.10.2022
Москва
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
Русские Витязи
Московская область
#151
18:00
Пн, 03.10.2022
Балашиха
ХК Капитан
Ступино
МХК Динамо М
Москва
#149
19:00
Пн, 03.10.2022
Красногорск
Алмаз
Череповец
Регулярный чемпионат
04 Октября 2022, Вт
Неделя 6
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#158
13:00
Вт, 04.10.2022
Новокузнецк
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#159
14:30
Вт, 04.10.2022
Магнитогорск
Реактор
Нижнекамск
Толпар
Уфа
#160
15:00
Вт, 04.10.2022
Уфа
МХК Молот
Пермь
Красная Армия
Москва
#156
17:00
Вт, 04.10.2022
Москва
Локо
Ярославль
Динамо-Шинник
Бобруйск
#155
19:00
Вт, 04.10.2022
Минск
Крылья Советов
Москва
МХК Динамо М
Москва
#157
19:00
Вт, 04.10.2022
Красногорск
Алмаз
Череповец
Регулярный чемпионат
05 Октября 2022, Ср
Неделя 6
Тайфун
Приморский край
#163
12:00
Ср, 05.10.2022
Владивосток
Сахалинские Акулы
Южно-Сахалинск
АКМ-Юниор
Тульская область
#162
13:00
Ср, 05.10.2022
Тула
СКА-Варяги
Ленинградская область
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
#164
14:30
Ср, 05.10.2022
Новосибирск
Авто
Екатеринбург
Академия Михайлова
Тула
#161
19:00
Ср, 05.10.2022
Тула
СКА-Карелия
Кондопога
Регулярный чемпионат
06 Октября 2022, Чт
Неделя 6
Тайфун
Приморский край
#168
06:00
Чт, 06.10.2022
Владивосток
Сахалинские Акулы
Южно-Сахалинск
АКМ-Юниор
Тульская область
#166
13:00
Чт, 06.10.2022
Тула
СКА-Варяги
Ленинградская область
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
#171
17:00
Чт, 06.10.2022
Ханты-Мансийск
Ирбис
Казань
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
#172
17:00
Чт, 06.10.2022
Нижний Новгород
Омские Ястребы
Омск
Локо-76
Ярославль
#170
18:30
Чт, 06.10.2022
Ярославль
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
Академия Михайлова
Тула
#165
19:00
Чт, 06.10.2022
Тула
СКА-Карелия
Кондопога
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
#167
19:00
Чт, 06.10.2022
Мытищи
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
ХК Капитан
Ступино
#169
19:00
Чт, 06.10.2022
Ступино
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
Регулярный чемпионат
07 Октября 2022, Пт
Неделя 6
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#176
10:00
Пт, 07.10.2022
Новокузнецк
Авто
Екатеринбург
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
#180
14:30
Пт, 07.10.2022
Новосибирск
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
Красная Армия
Москва
#173
17:00
Пт, 07.10.2022
Москва
Алмаз
Череповец
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
#178
17:00
Пт, 07.10.2022
Ханты-Мансийск
Ирбис
Казань
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
#181
17:00
Пт, 07.10.2022
Нижний Новгород
Омские Ястребы
Омск
Русские Витязи
Московская область
#175
18:00
Пт, 07.10.2022
Балашиха
МХК Спартак
Москва
Реактор
Нижнекамск
#179
18:00
Пт, 07.10.2022
Нижнекамск
Красноярские Рыси
Красноярск
Локо-76
Ярославль
#177
18:30
Пт, 07.10.2022
Ярославль
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
МХК Динамо М
Москва
#174
19:00
Пт, 07.10.2022
Красногорск
Локо
Ярославль
Регулярный чемпионат
08 Октября 2022, Сб
Неделя 6
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#186
09:00
Сб, 08.10.2022
Новокузнецк
Авто
Екатеринбург
Красная Армия
Москва
#182
13:00
Сб, 08.10.2022
Москва
Алмаз
Череповец
МХК Динамо М
Москва
#183
13:00
Сб, 08.10.2022
Красногорск
Локо
Ярославль
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
#184
13:00
Сб, 08.10.2022
Мытищи
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
ХК Капитан
Ступино
#185
13:00
Сб, 08.10.2022
Ступино
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
Регулярный чемпионат
09 Октября 2022, Вс
Неделя 6
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#188
06:00
Вс, 09.10.2022
Хабаровск
Сахалинские Акулы
Южно-Сахалинск
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
#191
09:00
Вс, 09.10.2022
Новосибирск
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
АКМ-Юниор
Тульская область
#187
13:00
Вс, 09.10.2022
Тула
СКА-Карелия
Кондопога
Ладья
Тольятти
#189
13:00
Вс, 09.10.2022
Тольятти
Сарматы
Оренбург
Реактор
Нижнекамск
#190
15:00
Вс, 09.10.2022
Нижнекамск
Красноярские Рыси
Красноярск
Регулярный чемпионат
10 Октября 2022, Пн
Неделя 7
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#193
06:00
Пн, 10.10.2022
Хабаровск
Сахалинские Акулы
Южно-Сахалинск
Тайфун
Приморский край
#194
12:00
Пн, 10.10.2022
Владивосток
Академия Михайлова
Тула
Ладья
Тольятти
#195
16:00
Пн, 10.10.2022
Тольятти
Сарматы
Оренбург
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
#197
17:00
Пн, 10.10.2022
Ханты-Мансийск
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
#198
17:00
Пн, 10.10.2022
Нижний Новгород
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
Локо-76
Ярославль
#196
18:30
Пн, 10.10.2022
Ярославль
Омские Ястребы
Омск
АКМ-Юниор
Тульская область
#192
19:00
Пн, 10.10.2022
Тула
СКА-Карелия
Кондопога
Регулярный чемпионат
11 Октября 2022, Вт
Неделя 7
МХК Молот
Пермь
#204
11:00
Вт, 11.10.2022
Пермь
Красноярские Рыси
Красноярск
Тайфун
Приморский край
#201
12:00
Вт, 11.10.2022
Владивосток
Академия Михайлова
Тула
СКА-Варяги
Ленинградская область
#200
13:00
Вт, 11.10.2022
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-Шинник
Бобруйск
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
#203
17:00
Вт, 11.10.2022
Ханты-Мансийск
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
#205
17:00
Вт, 11.10.2022
Нижний Новгород
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
Локо-76
Ярославль
#202
18:30
Вт, 11.10.2022
Ярославль
Омские Ястребы
Омск
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
#199
19:00
Вт, 11.10.2022
Санкт-Петербург
Крылья Советов
Москва
Регулярный чемпионат
20 Сентября 2022, Вт
Неделя 4
Сахалинские Акулы
Южно-Сахалинск
#86
2
4
1:1
1:1
0:2
Вт, 20.09.2022
Южно-Сахалинск
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
Тайфун
Приморский край
#87
1
4
0:0
0:1
1:3
Вт, 20.09.2022
Владивосток
ХК Капитан
Ступино
Омские Ястребы
Омск
#92
7
2
4:0
1:1
2:1
Вт, 20.09.2022
Омск
Авто
Екатеринбург
Ирбис
Казань
#89
1
2
0:2
0:0
1:0
Вт, 20.09.2022
Казань
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
МХК Молот
Пермь
#91
1
ОТ
2
0:0
1:1
0:0
0:1
Вт, 20.09.2022
Пермь
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
#93
5
4
2:2
2:1
1:1
Вт, 20.09.2022
Альметьевск
Локо-76
Ярославль
Регулярный чемпионат
19 Сентября 2022, Пн
Неделя 4
Тайфун
Приморский край
#81
2
3
0:1
1:2
1:0
Пн, 19.09.2022
Владивосток
ХК Капитан
Ступино
Сахалинские Акулы
Южно-Сахалинск
#80
1
3
1:0
0:1
0:2
Пн, 19.09.2022
Южно-Сахалинск
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#84
2
4
1:1
0:1
1:2
Пн, 19.09.2022
Новокузнецк
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
Красноярские Рыси
Красноярск
#83
2
4
1:0
0:1
1:3
Пн, 19.09.2022
Красноярск
Реактор
Нижнекамск
Ирбис
Казань
#82
0
1
0:0
0:0
0:1
Пн, 19.09.2022
Казань
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
#85
1
5
0:1
0:3
1:1
Пн, 19.09.2022
Альметьевск
Локо-76
Ярославль
Академия Михайлова
Тула
#79
3
4
2:1
0:2
1:1
Пн, 19.09.2022
Тула
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
Регулярный чемпионат
18 Сентября 2022, Вс
Неделя 3
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#90
0
3
0:0
0:0
0:3
Вс, 18.09.2022
Новокузнецк
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#77
8
1
0:0
4:0
4:1
Вс, 18.09.2022
Магнитогорск
Ладья
Тольятти
Толпар
Уфа
#78
5
2
2:0
3:0
0:2
Вс, 18.09.2022
Уфа
Сарматы
Оренбург
Алмаз
Череповец
#75
3
ОТ
2
0:0
1:2
1:0
1:0
Вс, 18.09.2022
Череповец
Локо
Ярославль
Красноярские Рыси
Красноярск
#76
1
3
0:1
0:2
1:0
Вс, 18.09.2022
Красноярск
Реактор
Нижнекамск
Регулярный чемпионат
17 Сентября 2022, Сб
Неделя 3
Омские Ястребы
Омск
#74
5
2
2:1
2:0
1:1
Сб, 17.09.2022
Омск
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#73
6
Б
5
3:2
1:3
1:0
0:0
1:0
Сб, 17.09.2022
Челябинск
Авто
Екатеринбург
АКМ-Юниор
Тульская область
#70
2
3
1:1
0:2
1:0
Сб, 17.09.2022
Тула
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
Алмаз
Череповец
#71
0
6
0:2
0:2
0:2
Сб, 17.09.2022
Череповец
Локо
Ярославль
Красная Армия
Москва
#72
2
3
0:0
1:1
1:2
Сб, 17.09.2022
Москва
МХК Динамо М
Москва
Регулярный чемпионат
16 Сентября 2022, Пт
Неделя 3
Сахалинские Акулы
Южно-Сахалинск
#64
7
3
3:2
3:0
1:1
Пт, 16.09.2022
Южно-Сахалинск
Крылья Советов
Москва
Тайфун
Приморский край
#67
2
Б
3
0:1
0:1
2:0
0:0
0:1
Пт, 16.09.2022
Владивосток
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
Ирбис
Казань
#68
4
1
1:0
0:0
3:1
Пт, 16.09.2022
Казань
Локо-76
Ярославль
Красная Армия
Москва
#63
4
3
1:0
2:0
1:3
Пт, 16.09.2022
Москва
МХК Динамо М
Москва
СКА-Карелия
Кондопога
#66
2
3
0:0
0:2
2:1
Пт, 16.09.2022
Кондопога
МХК Спартак
Москва
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
#69
2
3
0:2
1:1
1:0
Пт, 16.09.2022
Альметьевск
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
Академия Михайлова
Тула
#62
2
8
0:3
2:3
0:2
Пт, 16.09.2022
Тула
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
СКА-Варяги
Ленинградская область
#65
1
ОТ
2
1:0
0:1
0:0
0:1
Пт, 16.09.2022
Санкт-Петербург
Русские Витязи
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
15 Сентября 2022, Чт
Неделя 3
Тайфун
Приморский край
#55
4
ОТ
3
1:3
1:0
1:0
1:0
Чт, 15.09.2022
Владивосток
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
Кузнецкие Медведи
Новокузнецк
#58
1
5
0:2
1:2
0:1
Чт, 15.09.2022
Новокузнецк
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
Красноярские Рыси
Красноярск
#57
2
3
1:2
0:1
1:0
Чт, 15.09.2022
Красноярск
МХК Молот
Пермь
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
#60
6
3
1:0
2:1
3:2
Чт, 15.09.2022
Магнитогорск
Сарматы
Оренбург
Толпар
Уфа
#61
3
1
1:0
1:0
1:1
Чт, 15.09.2022
Уфа
Ладья
Тольятти
Ирбис
Казань
#56
2
0
0:0
1:0
1:0
Чт, 15.09.2022
Казань
Локо-76
Ярославль
Спутник Ал
Альметьевск
#59
4
ОТ
5
1:2
0:2
3:0
0:1
Чт, 15.09.2022
Альметьевск
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
Регулярный чемпионат
14 Сентября 2022, Ср
Неделя 3
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
#51
4
ОТ
3
2:1
1:2
0:0
1:0
Ср, 14.09.2022
Хабаровск
Крылья Советов
Москва
Красноярские Рыси
Красноярск
#54
0
4
0:0
0:3
0:1
Ср, 14.09.2022
Красноярск
МХК Молот
Пермь
Белые Медведи
Челябинск
#88
3
Б
2
1:2
1:0
0:0
0:0
1:0
Ср, 14.09.2022
Челябинск
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
АКМ-Юниор
Тульская область
#50
2
5
1:3
0:2
1:0
Ср, 14.09.2022
Тула
СКА-1946
Санкт-Петербург
СКА-Варяги
Ленинградская область
#52
1
8
0:5
0:2
1:1
Ср, 14.09.2022
Санкт-Петербург
МХК Спартак
Москва
СКА-Карелия
Кондопога
#53
2
Б
3
0:1
2:0
0:1
0:0
0:1
Ср, 14.09.2022
Кондопога
Русские Витязи
Московская область
Регулярный чемпионат
12 Сентября 2022, Пн
Неделя 3
Тайфун
Приморский край
#48
1
3
0:1
1:1
0:1
Пн, 12.09.2022
Владивосток
Крылья Советов
Москва
Сибирские Снайперы
Новосибирская область
#49
5
2
1:0
3:1
1:1
Пн, 12.09.2022
Новосибирск
Мамонты Югры
Ханты-Мансийск
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
#47
4
ОТ
3
1:0
2:0
0:3
1:0
Пн, 12.09.2022
Санкт-Петербург
МХК Динамо М
Москва
Академия Михайлова
Тула
#46
2
1
1:0
1:1
0:0
Пн, 12.09.2022
Тула
Динамо-Шинник
Бобруйск
Регулярный чемпионат
11 Сентября 2022, Вс
Неделя 2
Академия Михайлова
Тула
#44
5
3
1:1
2:1
2:1
Вс, 11.09.2022
Тула
Динамо-Шинник
Бобруйск
МХК Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
#45
1
3
1:0
0:2
0:1
Вс, 11.09.2022
Санкт-Петербург
МХК Динамо М
Москва
Регулярный чемпионат
10 Сентября 2022, Сб
Неделя 2
Омские Ястребы
Омск
#43
1
5
0:1
0:0
1:4
Сб, 10.09.2022
Омск
Толпар
Уфа
МХК Спартак
Москва
#39
3
5
0:0
1:5
2:0
Сб, 10.09.2022
Москва
Амурские Тигры
Хабаровск
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
#40
5
Б
4
0:0
1:2
3:2
0:0
1:0
Сб, 10.09.2022
Мытищи
Алмаз
Череповец
ХК Капитан
Ступино
#41
5
2
1:0
3:1
1:1
Сб, 10.09.2022
Ступино
Локо
Ярославль