ENG
  • 20/21 | Регулярный чемпионат
  • Неделя 14
Тайфун
Приморский край
Тренер:Гаврилов Игорь
#488
5
2
1:0
1:0
3:2
СМО МХК Атлант
Московская область
Тренер:Лунёв Андрей
#488
Пн, 30.11.2020, 12:00
Аудитория: 245 зрителей
КСК «Фетисов Арена»
Владивосток
Главные судьи: Шарагин Илья, Шевчук Артём
Линейные судьи: Карякин Дмитрий, Сухорада Игорь
Тайфун
Тренер: Гаврилов Игорь
Нападающие
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
29 Абдуллаев Руслан 0 0 0 1 0 14:09
25 Барабаш Данила 0 1 1 1 0 17:34
10 Горин Валерий 0 0 0 0 0 7:06
24 Елизаров Павел Ал. 0 0 0 -1 0 15:14
13 Козлов Дмитрий 0 1 1 1 0 16:45
98 Копылов Ян 0 2 2 -1 0 15:35
15 Малухин Никита 0 1 1 1 0 15:10
8 Пульченко Захар 0 0 0 -1 0 14:06
95 Свалов Андрей 0 1 1 1 0 11:28
72 Сычушкин Александр 0 1 1 1 4 15:02
97 Тютюнников Игорь 1 0 1 1 0 15:26
69 Хрунин Иван 1 0 1 1 0 14:56
7 Чуб Егор 1 0 1 1 0 3:41
Защитники
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
63 Басов Кирилл 1 1 2 2 0 17:26
44 Билый Михаил 0 0 0 -1 0 12:09
81 Горев Илья 0 0 0 1 0 23:17
53 Колокольцев Данил 0 0 0 1 0 18:01
33 Леушин Егор 0 0 0 1 0 18:19
92 Молодцов Даниил 0 2 2 0 2 13:42
11 Пищулин Данил 1 0 1 0 0 14:09
Вратари
Игрок Бр ПШ %ОБ КН ВП
50 Ершов Кирилл 0 0 - - -
84 Шаров Дмитрий 30 2 100.0 2.00 60:00
СМО МХК Атлант
Тренер: Лунёв Андрей
Нападающие
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
13 Баранов Денис 0 2 2 1 0 17:01
10 Горюнов Егор 0 0 0 -2 0 11:05
8 Дарьин Роман 0 0 0 -2 0 14:08
68 Захаров Вадим 0 0 0 -1 0 6:28
87 Калашников Михаил 0 0 0 0 0 19:47
11 Кареев Семён 0 0 0 0 2 19:35
23 Крицын Арсений 0 0 0 -1 2 6:06
74 Носов Матвей 1 0 1 1 0 19:04
80 Сапа Артемий 0 0 0 -1 0 6:40
21 Селезнёв Григорий 0 0 0 0 0 21:03
73 Шафеев Раис 0 0 0 -2 0 13:23
27 Шушин Даниил 0 1 1 1 0 19:17
Защитники
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
22 Бакшаев Артём 0 0 0 -1 0 7:32
57 Валеев Айдар 1 0 1 1 0 19:34
19 Васильев Илья М. 0 0 0 -1 0 9:51
79 Иванов Алексей А. 0 0 0 0 0 16:16
52 Канаев Артём 0 0 0 -2 2 14:59
9 Некрасов Никита 0 0 0 -2 0 13:25
7 Фадеев Матвей 0 0 0 0 0 18:14
98 Шмаков Вячеслав 0 0 0 1 0 19:25
Вратари
Игрок Бр ПШ %ОБ КН ВП
37 Ботов Матвей 24 3 72.4 4.15 43:25
1 Веремейчик Даниил 10 2 27.6 7.24 16:35