• 22/23 | Плей-офф
  • 1/8 финала
Авто
Екатеринбург
Тренер:Симаков Алексей
#30
1
4
0:0
1:1
0:3
Чайка
Нижний Новгород
Тренер:Воеводин Николай
#30
Чт, 16.03.2023, 16:30
Аудитория: 953 зрителей
КРК «Уралец»
Екатеринбург
Главные судьи: 4. Лерке Александр, 17. Садыхов Александр
Линейные судьи: 70. Лунегов Антон, 30. Солдаткин Иван
Авто
Тренер: Симаков Алексей
Нападающие
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
73 Бейзак Сергей 0 1 1 2 4 16:52
46 Белых Ефим 0 1 1 1 0 5:34
39 Бледнов Никита 1 0 1 0 0 19:41
76 Каштанов Артём 1 2 3 0 0 18:54
48 Кожнев Кирилл 0 0 0 -1 0 8:36
29 Кузьмин Егор 0 0 0 -1 0 9:05
98 Куимов Егор 0 1 1 -2 4 17:33
51 Куляш Даниэль 0 0 0 -1 0 7:49
7 Лысак Кирилл 0 0 0 0 0 0:49
- Морцинкевич Юрий 0 0 0 0 0 -
84 Мыльников Данил 1 2 3 0 17 18:35
79 Неучев Виктор 1 1 2 2 25 23:38
59 Раздьяконов Владислав 1 1 2 0 0 21:51
66 Рангаев Даниил 0 0 0 -1 25 16:18
28 Самохвалов Мирон 0 0 0 -1 27 16:14
95 Самочёрнов Егор 0 0 0 0 25 6:42
27 Сущев Вадим 0 0 0 -2 2 12:01
Защитники
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
33 Байков Олег 0 0 0 -1 0 1:31
82 Головкин Михаил 0 1 1 2 0 21:46
26 Ишимников Никита 1 0 1 1 4 23:22
83 Карпович Даниил 0 0 0 -5 29 22:11
- Козич Арсений 0 0 0 0 0 -
80 Плитин Егор 1 1 2 -2 2 11:39
- Присяч Глеб 0 0 0 0 0 -
55 Стихин Кирилл 1 0 1 3 4 18:17
53 Торопов Константин 0 1 1 1 4 16:53
72 Трофимов Ярослав 1 0 1 -1 27 18:23
- Фролов Михаил Д. 0 0 0 0 0 -
Вратари
Игрок Бр ПШ %ОБ КН ВП
77 Войтюк Владимир 0 0 - - -
60 Зюзин Антон 165 14 91.5 3.30 254:39
- Кошелев Даниил В. 0 0 - - -
75 Новосёлов Никита Д. 0 0 - - -
- Шевченко Богдан 0 0 - - -
Чайка
Тренер: Воеводин Николай
Нападающие
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
79 Артамонов Никита 2 8 10 -6 2 15:53
16 Атанасов Василий 10 5 15 5 4 19:02
92 Виноградов Егор 8 4 12 9 26 17:49
71 Волокитин Павел 4 7 11 9 4 17:47
91 Зиминов Захар 5 2 7 3 12 17:02
97 Крутов Андрей 0 0 0 -2 0 6:52
11 Куприянов Егор 0 2 2 -3 0 5:25
9 Левинский Артём 7 1 8 7 35 17:48
73 Медведев Данила 0 1 1 -1 2 10:14
61 Мисников Артём 5 19 24 14 14 19:11
87 Наумов Игорь 0 1 1 -1 4 8:53
19 Омелюсик Даниил 2 5 7 3 6 17:34
47 Петров Антон О. 1 0 1 -1 4 7:34
- Томилов Максим 0 0 0 0 0 -
84 Уткин Матвей 4 5 9 1 2 20:30
- Филяков Семён 0 0 0 0 0 -
23 Чесноков Глеб 4 2 6 2 12 16:51
28 Чупин Макар 1 1 2 -3 2 6:09
Защитники
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
22 Бреус Дмитрий 1 2 3 7 12 16:51
3 Власов Максим 1 6 7 -1 4 17:18
- Гаврилов Леонид 0 0 0 0 0 -
82 Ганюшкин Даниил 0 1 1 5 8 18:29
55 Жарков Илья 0 0 0 0 0 -
14 Иванов Глеб А. 0 1 1 2 0 18:38
- Комаров Дмитрий 0 0 0 0 0 -
6 Конюшков Богдан 0 6 6 -1 4 24:28
10 Лепехин Иван 1 0 1 2 45 15:56
64 Морозов Григорий Ю. 0 1 1 0 31 11:35
24 Пелевин Александр А. 2 8 10 8 18 21:30
21 Силаев Антон 0 2 2 6 29 17:23
Вратари
Игрок Бр ПШ %ОБ КН ВП
52 Дагестанский Дмитрий 87 10 88.5 2.67 224:38
70 Зинаддин Лоренс 471 25 94.7 1.77 847:12
- Соколов Максим В. 0 0 - - -
30 Утенков Денис 0 0 - - -