• 16/17 | Плей-офф
  • Финал Кубка Харламова
Красная Армия
Москва
Тренер:Миронов Борис
#64
7
2
3:0
1:1
3:1
Реактор
Нижнекамск
Тренер:Соколов Александр В.
#64
Пт, 21.04.2017, 19:00
Аудитория: 2200 зрителей
Главные судьи: Овчинников Павел, Морозов Сергей
Линейные судьи: Лезин Кирилл, Локтев Александр
Красная Армия
Тренер: Миронов Борис
Нападающие
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
84 Алексеев Андрей О. 0 0 0 -2 0 3:26
74 Бякин Михаил 4 4 8 5 4 18:28
64 Вяткин Максим 0 0 0 0 0 -
15 Карнаухов Павел 5 5 10 9 4 20:59
97 Каштанов Иван 0 1 1 0 31 15:12
73 Квартальнов Данила 5 15 20 15 8 20:59
83 Котков Владислав 0 0 0 0 0 3:38
21 Кошелев Семён 11 9 20 12 0 21:26
96 Кузьменко Андрей 11 13 24 11 6 19:25
76 Лобанов Даниил 0 0 0 0 4 7:46
34 Мещеряков Михаил 3 2 5 1 2 15:19
69 Мокрицын Иван 0 0 0 -1 2 2:23
23 Подлубошнов Павел 4 6 10 10 14 18:45
99 Попугаев Никита О. 4 2 6 -1 2 15:04
68 Силаев Иван 5 10 15 9 10 21:34
61 Филин Егор 3 2 5 -1 4 11:54
Защитники
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
37 Козырев Александр 0 2 2 1 8 12:34
65 Летов Глеб 0 0 0 0 0 0:48
62 Луговяк Семён 1 4 5 12 12 19:10
47 Макеев Никита 3 4 7 10 26 18:27
63 Мирошниченко Владимир 0 0 0 -3 10 10:51
36 Мясищев Игорь 1 3 4 10 24 19:12
32 Огиенко Егор 1 2 3 3 2 26:29
44 Сафонов Константин 0 0 0 0 27 0:39
3 Слепцов Алексей 0 0 0 1 0 18:50
4 Чмыхов Артём 1 7 8 11 4 24:48
75 Шепельков Артур 0 0 0 -1 47 2:34
Вратари
Игрок Бр ПШ %ОБ КН ВП
29 Самойлов Александр 254 24 90.6 2.28 631:24
31 Трифонов Егор 0 0 - - -
Реактор
Тренер: Соколов Александр В.
Нападающие
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
91 Бикмуллин Рафаэль 8 7 15 4 14 21:14
28 Воеводин Данил 4 2 6 -1 4 14:55
67 Голубович Артём 0 0 0 -4 2 9:58
69 Дзедаев Александр 0 0 0 -1 2 -
81 Набиуллин Булат 7 4 11 8 10 16:31
47 Пачин Антон 0 1 1 -5 0 10:16
12 Пикушин Николай 1 0 1 -3 2 8:10
24 Порядин Павел 8 14 22 13 43 17:08
32 Тимиров Разат 3 3 6 -10 16 11:07
97 Угольников Игорь 4 6 10 1 8 18:58
80 Ульчинский Родион 0 0 0 0 0 -
61 Хайруллин Марат 10 9 19 12 10 16:42
87 Хафизов Тимур 2 2 4 -2 2 12:59
68 Хисамутдинов Арсен 0 1 1 0 0 -
16 Чабатов Айнур 2 2 4 -2 4 8:35
79 Шарифьянов Тимур 0 2 2 -4 0 10:38
18 Шафигуллин Булат 3 0 3 -4 4 9:02
Защитники
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
2 Галеев Данил 0 3 3 5 12 17:28
57 Гусев Максим А. 0 1 1 -3 10 19:38
96 Кондрашин Егор 0 0 0 -3 2 7:29
65 Корчемкин Дмитрий 1 3 4 2 4 18:20
74 Паюл Владимир 0 0 0 1 2 -
76 Пузанов Алексей 0 0 0 3 6 17:27
63 Семёнов Глеб 0 0 0 0 12 6:40
75 Солонинка Виталий 0 0 0 -1 6 13:09
29 Сорокин Егор 1 8 9 -2 10 22:08
55 Фазылзянов Камиль 1 2 3 -2 8 22:27
Вратари
Игрок Бр ПШ %ОБ КН ВП
1 Голованов Роман 195 19 90.3 2.79 408:28
20 Енюшин Александр 214 30 86.0 2.90 619:58
99 Коротаев Фёдор 0 0 - - -