ENG
  • 18/19 | Регулярный чемпионат
  • Неделя 2
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
Тренер:Гусев Владимир
#54
4
ОТ
3
2:1
1:2
0:0
1:0
Авто
Екатеринбург
Тренер:Соловьёв Виталий
#54
10 Сентября 2018, Пн, 17:00
Аудитория: 183 зрителей
СК «Дворец спорта»
Тюмень
Главные судьи: Величко Илья, Кондратьев Сергей
Линейные судьи: Тюменцев Антон, Богданов Дмитрий
Тюменский Легион
Тренер: Гусев Владимир
Нападающие
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
29 Арзамасцев Сергей 1 1 2 1 0 20:41
63 Брютов Никита 0 0 0 -1 0 4:50
88 Волков Евгений 0 0 0 -1 0 17:31
78 Воробьёв Григорий 0 1 1 0 2 15:50
10 Головин Александр 0 0 0 -2 0 15:43
25 Коваленко Андрей 0 1 1 1 0 18:34
68 Лужин Александр 0 0 0 0 0 -
67 Пылаев Артём 0 1 1 1 2 18:29
18 Сидоров Дмитрий 0 0 0 0 0 4:31
16 Степанов Иван 1 0 1 1 0 18:19
84 Сусликов Михаил 0 1 1 1 0 17:28
95 Тимофеев Андрей 1 1 2 1 0 18:03
17 Червин Роман 0 0 0 0 0 4:10
Защитники
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
15 Горшков Илья 0 0 0 0 0 0:02
79 Ильин Александр 0 0 0 -1 2 18:56
87 Канашев Иван 0 0 0 0 0 19:17
40 Строкин Александр 0 0 0 1 0 15:55
6 Ушаков Павел 1 0 1 1 0 23:16
72 Филиппов Тимофей 0 0 0 0 0 20:58
2 Цибин Антон 0 0 0 0 2 22:07
Вратари
Игрок Бр ПШ %ОБ КН ВП
1 Булыгин Владислав 37 3 100.0 2.96 60:48
39 Дрёмин Николай 0 0 - - -
Авто
Тренер: Соловьёв Виталий
Нападающие
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
89 Белоцкий Артём 0 1 1 0 0 16:09
10 Бухаров Владислав 0 0 0 -1 0 9:14
47 Глухих Данил 0 0 0 1 0 13:31
39 Дербенёв Александр 0 1 1 1 0 19:23
8 Еркин Денис 0 0 0 -1 0 20:05
86 Захаров Илья 1 1 2 0 0 17:27
56 Овчинников Илья 0 0 0 -1 0 10:16
27 Павленко Александр Д. 0 0 0 0 0 15:41
92 Петраков Иван А. 0 0 0 0 0 17:12
84 Седов Максим А. 0 0 0 1 0 15:13
54 Сибиряков Сергей 0 0 0 -1 0 9:12
63 Суслов Константин 0 0 0 0 0 14:16
79 Тютяев Кирилл 0 0 0 0 0 14:39
Защитники
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
81 Азаров Никита Н. 0 0 0 -1 0 12:59
83 Богатырёв Захар 0 0 0 0 2 20:32
85 Журавлёв Юрий 0 0 0 1 0 16:47
75 Зайцев Даниил Л. 0 0 0 -1 2 7:57
74 Переляев Семён 1 0 1 0 0 18:13
46 Пронин Дмитрий А. 1 0 1 0 0 21:04
90 Салов Юрий 0 0 0 -1 0 5:20
Вратари
Игрок Бр ПШ %ОБ КН ВП
1 Галкин Владимир 26 2 77.4 2.55 47:02
35 Исаев Михаил 7 2 22.6 8.72 13:46