• 18/19 | Регулярный чемпионат
  • Неделя 9
Алтай У-К
Усть-Каменогорск
Тренер:Артёменко Александр Сергеевич
#374
4
1
1:0
2:0
1:1
Омские Ястребы
Омск
Тренер:Панов Юрий Александрович
#374
Пт, 02.11.2018, 10:00
Аудитория: 255 зрителей
ДС им. Б. Александрова
Усть-Каменогорск
Главные судьи: Назаров Иван, Меньших Роман
Линейные судьи: Морев Тимур, Рудольф Сергей
Алтай У-К
Тренер: Артёменко Александр Сергеевич
Нападающие
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
46 Бондаренко Константин 1 3 4 -16 14 11:11
36 Буденчук Денис 9 8 17 -34 40 15:24
48 Васильев Даниил Е. 1 0 1 -13 10 10:14
98 Гришанов Пётр 1 2 3 -14 6 17:15
52 Епишев Роман 11 6 17 -31 53 19:34
37 Жеребкин Дмитрий 0 2 2 -4 2 13:51
86 Лагунов Андрей 6 23 29 -4 94 16:40
96 Лапков Филипп 2 1 3 -24 2 10:06
79 Ляпунов Никита 1 3 4 -20 8 8:41
81 Майоров Николай 24 18 42 -28 34 17:16
43 Назаренко Никита 5 0 5 -17 2 14:45
66 Негмет Санжар 0 0 0 -2 0 10:30
94 Синицын Артём 0 8 8 -35 18 15:33
97 Столяров Семён 7 6 13 -26 76 14:28
76 Третьяковский Данил 1 3 4 -29 16 11:26
95 Чалов Максим 3 4 7 -27 10 10:22
99 Шишов Анатолий 9 6 15 -30 73 15:47
Защитники
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
39 Амангельды Темирлан 0 0 0 -19 16 13:11
78 Бекетаев Адиль 1 3 4 1 8 21:28
30 Волосенков Никита 4 1 5 -30 20 19:15
51 Катасонов Тимофей 0 1 1 -21 24 12:43
27 Кравченко Владислав 0 0 0 -4 4 6:06
54 Макаров Максим М. 0 0 0 -25 24 13:46
67 Нестеров Илья 0 1 1 -25 35 16:43
53 Нечаев Андрей 0 1 1 -3 14 7:03
65 Рыжий Илья 3 6 9 -26 56 20:04
56 Толкачёв Марк 0 5 5 -8 36 13:42
63 Хрипков Ярослав 0 10 10 -38 61 20:59
70 Чернюк Константин 0 0 0 -1 35 19:52
38 Шапошников Иван 1 5 6 -45 46 19:00
6 Шишкин Роман 0 2 2 -11 8 14:10
Вратари
Игрок Бр ПШ %ОБ КН ВП
61 Мейдер Тимур 17 4 76.5 7.93 30:17
31 Шутов Андрей А. 1149 123 89.3 4.21 1754:39
Омские Ястребы
Тренер: Панов Юрий Александрович
Нападающие
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
96 Аликов Альберт 3 0 3 4 0 5:27
29 Асташевский Семён 13 19 32 14 42 18:05
97 Богочанов Георгий 1 1 2 3 0 7:47
64 Волошин Герман 9 15 24 7 18 15:43
80 Дмитричев Артём 13 15 28 18 22 17:15
78 Заседа Матвей 13 18 31 19 6 17:02
38 Зубов Алексей 7 11 18 -11 38 12:46
59 Зудилов Егор 0 0 0 -1 2 9:26
77 Казаков Кирилл 14 17 31 14 10 15:34
46 Махрин Максим 0 0 0 -3 4 7:06
58 Мельников Максим 16 22 38 10 24 17:39
89 Мигур Андрей 1 1 2 -4 8 9:33
72 Сердюк Александр 1 4 5 2 6 10:23
42 Точилов Михаил 0 0 0 0 2 7:16
43 Шама Игорь 6 0 6 1 41 10:12
85 Яремчук Александр 1 1 2 1 0 16:39
Защитники
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
75 Гацко Владимир 0 0 0 0 0 8:21
76 Елизаров Павел Ан. 6 19 25 18 34 19:19
34 Пчалин Павел 0 1 1 -2 0 6:58
87 Сиренко Олег 1 3 4 -3 14 11:56
56 Скоробогатов Никита 2 4 6 4 8 10:51
95 Соловьёв Семён 1 1 2 6 4 11:07
54 Спиценко Кирилл 4 14 18 15 26 21:05
62 Тетерин Олег 0 0 0 -2 4 10:53
83 Шутов Глеб 0 0 0 -3 6 16:34
98 Щёкин Данил 5 16 21 16 45 20:16
99 Яневский Сергей 1 8 9 10 10 13:55
Вратари
Игрок Бр ПШ %ОБ КН ВП
50 Дианов Никита 214 27 87.4 3.76 430:38
20 Дубровский Георгий 764 72 90.6 2.51 1719:21
60 Марчук Максим 24 2 91.7 1.68 71:27
57 Романов Георгий 684 41 94.0 1.75 1404:49