ENG
  • 19/20 | Регулярный чемпионат
  • Неделя 2
Тюменский Легион
Тюмень
Тренер:Гусев Владимир
#74
2
8
1:2
0:2
1:4
Реактор
Нижнекамск
Тренер:Касаткин Вячеслав
#74
15 Сентября 2019, Вс, 11:00
Аудитория: 450 зрителей
СК «Дворец спорта»
Тюмень
Главные судьи: Томилов Андрей, Фатихов Вадим
Линейные судьи: Битюков Максим, Возжаев Владислав
Тюменский Легион
Тренер: Гусев Владимир
Нападающие
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
63 Брютов Никита 0 0 0 -2 0 17:38
82 Васюков Артём С. 0 0 0 -1 0 6:06
8 Волков Евгений 0 0 0 -2 0 18:11
40 Головин Александр 1 0 1 -1 0 12:42
25 Коваленко Андрей 1 0 1 -2 0 17:35
68 Лужин Александр 0 0 0 -3 2 16:58
67 Пылаев Артём 0 0 0 -1 25 15:25
16 Степанов Иван 0 0 0 -1 0 17:43
23 Сусликов Михаил 0 0 0 -2 0 16:34
43 Тиханович Сергей 0 0 0 -1 0 6:58
35 Финевич Илья 0 0 0 0 0 9:03
65 Червин Роман 0 0 0 -2 0 6:52
Защитники
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
34 Богданов Максим 0 0 0 -2 4 16:54
6 Бурлуцкий Назар 0 0 0 -1 0 10:08
15 Горшков Илья 0 0 0 -3 6 15:56
79 Ильин Александр 0 1 1 -2 0 16:55
48 Руденко Артём 0 0 0 -1 0 14:56
98 Свищев Георгий 0 0 0 0 0 13:33
2 Цибин Антон 0 0 0 -2 0 21:10
5 Шкиль Алексей 0 0 0 -1 0 10:36
Вратари
Игрок Бр ПШ %ОБ КН ВП
90 Гущин Павел 31 6 74.4 8.07 44:37
80 Пылаев Станислав 12 2 25.6 7.80 15:23
Реактор
Тренер: Касаткин Вячеслав
Нападающие
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
23 Барсуков Тимофей 1 0 1 1 0 12:50
88 Буцаев Дэниэл 0 1 1 0 0 16:40
15 Гибадуллин Динар 0 1 1 1 4 10:21
78 Крысов Георгий 1 0 1 1 0 10:25
13 Михайлов Данил 0 0 0 -1 0 16:40
68 Мустафин Раиль 0 1 1 1 0 11:56
14 Паранин Илья 2 1 3 4 0 17:41
29 Полькин Максим 0 3 3 4 0 20:05
89 Хасанов Нуриман 0 1 1 1 0 9:13
28 Чивилев Андрей 2 2 4 4 0 19:23
41 Шамбазов Булат 1 0 1 2 2 11:40
96 Шутов Владислав 0 0 0 0 0 17:56
Защитники
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
57 Валеев Айдар 0 0 0 1 0 21:35
80 Гайнуллин Ислам 0 0 0 0 0 9:55
49 Гусев Артур 0 0 0 2 0 11:09
3 Емелин Даниил 0 0 0 0 0 8:48
16 Мартынов Сергей 0 0 0 1 0 20:50
50 Мотыгуллин Булат 1 1 2 3 0 19:25
79 Торопов Егор 0 0 0 1 0 10:29
6 Хайруллов Динар 0 1 1 4 0 17:39
Вратари
Игрок Бр ПШ %ОБ КН ВП
1 Евпак Артём 4 1 17.6 5.69 10:33
31 Озолин Ярослав 24 1 82.4 1.21 49:27