ENG
  • 19/20 | Регулярный чемпионат
  • Неделя 13
Локо
Ярославль
Тренер:Меляков Игорь
#509
3
ОТ
2
1:0
1:2
0:0
1:0
Тайфун
Приморский край
Тренер:Гаврилов Игорь
#509
Пн, 25.11.2019, 18:00
Аудитория: 350 зрителей
МФСК «Локомотив»
Ярославль
Главные судьи: Купцов Павел, Журавлёв Владислав
Линейные судьи: Седов Егор, Щетинин Дмитрий
Локо
Тренер: Меляков Игорь
Нападающие
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
46 Ахунов Тимур 0 0 0 0 0 17:07
72 Берёзкин Максим 1 1 2 2 0 15:42
43 Волков Александр С. 0 0 0 0 0 10:49
38 Гутик Даниил 0 0 0 0 0 13:15
41 Дарьин Александр 0 1 1 0 0 14:46
24 Денежкин Максим 1 0 1 0 0 16:09
85 Манин Егор 0 0 0 -1 0 17:49
21 Назаров Дмитрий 0 0 0 -1 0 11:13
69 Назаров Илья А. 0 0 0 0 0 13:10
19 Николаев Илья Е. 1 1 2 2 0 15:41
96 Никулин Степан 0 0 0 0 0 15:26
97 Смирнов Михаил С. 0 0 0 -1 0 17:44
Защитники
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
79 Акмальдинов Рауль 0 0 0 0 2 3:41
78 Бычков Роман 0 0 0 -1 0 21:01
33 Горячев Алексей 0 0 0 0 0 20:17
37 Лукашевич Владислав 0 0 0 0 0 10:51
6 Лукичёв Антон 0 0 0 1 0 18:25
64 Минаев Елисей 0 0 0 1 0 12:43
23 Миронов Илья 0 0 0 -1 0 19:17
55 Тювилин Дмитрий 0 1 1 1 2 15:27
Вратари
Игрок Бр ПШ %ОБ КН ВП
40 Горшков Егор 0 0 - - -
36 Окоряк Владислав 35 2 100.0 1.95 61:24
Тайфун
Тренер: Гаврилов Игорь
Нападающие
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
87 Бунов Иван 0 0 0 0 0 16:33
14 Дробин Алексей 0 0 0 0 0 15:59
24 Елизаров Павел Ал. 0 0 0 1 0 14:28
57 Капкин Владимир 0 0 0 -1 0 17:03
93 Козлов Дмитрий 0 0 0 1 0 12:25
74 Лапшин Иван 0 0 0 -2 0 18:32
15 Малухин Никита 0 0 0 -1 0 11:09
22 Овечкин Илья 0 1 1 0 0 13:33
66 Пасманик Леонид 0 0 0 0 0 15:04
47 Рогозин Максим 0 1 1 1 0 14:28
72 Сычушкин Александр 1 0 1 1 0 11:31
71 Трапезников Александр 0 0 0 -2 0 18:09
97 Шушков Сергей 0 0 0 -1 0 0:59
Защитники
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
63 Басов Кирилл 1 0 1 1 0 16:11
16 Долотов Егор 0 0 0 0 0 24:24
81 Ереметько Михаил 0 0 0 0 0 10:49
11 Михеев Лев 0 0 0 0 2 9:49
78 Пищулин Данил 0 0 0 -1 0 15:13
25 Терещенко Артём 0 1 1 1 0 28:13
19 Ужегов Илья 0 0 0 -1 0 15:36
Вратари
Игрок Бр ПШ %ОБ КН ВП
30 Гамов Иван 0 0 - - -
2 Синегубкин Егор 34 3 100.0 2.93 61:24