ENG
  • 19/20 | Плей-офф
  • 1/8 финала
Стальные Лисы
Магнитогорск
Тренер:Панов Юрий
#17
4
2
2:1
0:0
2:1
Толпар
Уфа
Тренер:Васильев Михаил
#17
Пт, 13.03.2020, 15:00
Аудитория: 547 зрителей
УКРК «Арена Металлург»
Магнитогорск
Главные судьи: Глазырин Максим, Барышев Алексей
Линейные судьи: Лунегов Антон, Сальников Арсений
Стальные Лисы
Тренер: Панов Юрий
Нападающие
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
69 Болсуновский Максим 0 0 0 0 2 5:13
10 Варагян Эдгар 0 0 0 -1 0 8:55
27 Дорофеев Павел 0 0 0 1 2 19:26
26 Мозякин Андрей 0 0 0 0 0 10:23
76 Олейников Андрей 0 0 0 0 2 13:10
54 Пензин Егор 0 0 0 -1 0 7:42
63 Платонов Юрий 2 1 3 2 0 22:24
5 Пятин Данил 0 1 1 1 0 18:45
11 Рожков Никита А. 1 1 2 2 0 17:17
18 Спиридонов Егор 0 1 1 1 0 16:20
25 Шешин Дмитрий 1 1 2 2 0 18:01
22 Юров Данила 0 0 0 -1 0 10:30
Защитники
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
9 Антипин Вадим 0 0 0 1 6 19:10
86 Бабинцев Глеб 0 0 0 2 0 26:00
15 Буйван Семён 0 0 0 0 2 10:32
97 Гусев Андрей 0 0 0 -1 0 6:27
19 Корешков Евгений 0 2 2 1 2 18:23
47 Мартынов Егор А. 0 0 0 0 0 12:11
77 Николаев Илья В. 0 0 0 -1 0 5:18
29 Хайруллин Тимур 0 0 0 2 0 22:55
Вратари
Игрок Бр ПШ %ОБ КН ВП
70 Моисеев Глеб 0 0 - - -
20 Шашков Николай 35 2 94.3 2.00 60:00
Толпар
Тренер: Васильев Михаил
Нападающие
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
53 Аймурзин Данил 0 0 0 0 2 13:50
61 Алалыкин Данил 0 0 0 -1 0 22:55
27 Амиров Родион 0 0 0 -2 2 22:37
59 Баканин Владимир 0 0 0 0 0 14:13
19 Башкиров Данил 0 0 0 -1 4 16:10
81 Валеев Тимур 0 0 0 0 0 11:45
73 Кузнецов Андрей С. 0 0 0 -1 0 21:34
96 Олейников Даниил 0 1 1 1 0 2:44
89 Пустозёров Алексей 0 1 1 -2 0 20:34
38 Скоропад Никита 1 0 1 1 0 2:56
72 Сучков Егор 1 0 1 -2 0 18:46
12 Шаповаленко Сергей 0 0 0 1 0 3:19
Защитники
Игрок Ш А О +/- ШТР ВП
32 Варлов Сергей 0 0 0 -2 0 22:29
56 Газимов Ильдан 0 0 0 0 4 19:26
3 Голощапов Никита 0 0 0 -1 0 23:18
97 Елизаров Павел Ан. 0 1 1 -1 0 22:50
76 Сафин Трегубов Сергей 0 0 0 0 0 24:53
48 Шаповаленко Владимир 0 0 0 0 0 7:34
Вратари
Игрок Бр ПШ %ОБ КН ВП
49 Брагинский Дмитрий 0 0 - - -
39 Кулешов Александр 24 4 83.3 4.00 60:00