Судьи



Фамилия, имя Номер Амплуа Дата рождения Гражданство
Абросимов Алексей главный 13.12.1990 Россия Россия
Акмалеев Рустам линейный 25.07.1989 Россия Россия
Андреев Александр главный 04.11.1991 Россия Россия
Андреев Евгений главный 19.01.1997 Россия Россия
Андрианов Андрей линейный 26.01.2001 Россия Россия
Анисимов Максим главный 10.10.1993 Россия Россия
Анкудинов Роман главный 18.10.1994 Россия Россия
Арекаев Иван линейный 26.03.1999 Россия Россия
Арзамазов Алексей главный 08.02.1990 Россия Россия
Арутюнян Саргис линейный 22.09.1998 Россия Россия
Архипов Алексей линейный 11.09.2001 Россия Россия
Багров Александр главный 15.09.1990 Россия Россия
Бакин Геннадий главный 12.06.1994 Россия Россия
Балмашнов Юрий линейный 28.07.1993 Россия Россия
Балодис Юрис главный 26.04.1975 Латвия Латвия
Баранов Никита линейный 07.02.2000 Россия Россия
Барулин Владислав главный 10.06.1988 Россия Россия
Барышев Алексей главный 29.06.1993 Россия Россия
Безгузиков Никита линейный 14.12.1998 Россия Россия
Белокрылов Евгений линейный 20.01.1994 Россия Россия
Бобыкин Данил линейный 27.01.1995 Россия Россия
Богданов Дмитрий линейный 23.08.1994 Россия Россия
Болдырев Сергей линейный 02.03.1995 Россия Россия
Бояркин Сергей линейный 13.04.2002 Россия Россия
Булатов Руслан линейный 24.10.1997 Россия Россия
Бурмистров Александр линейный 25.07.1995 Россия Россия
Бутурлин Владимир линейный 02.05.2002 Россия Россия
Бухаров Никита линейный 23.01.1994 Россия Россия
Вакуленко Даниил линейный 18.12.1995 Россия Россия
Валуйский Юлиан линейный 08.08.1996 Россия Россия
Вахитов Булат главный 11.02.1994 Россия Россия
Вахрамеев Егор линейный 24.04.1999 Россия Россия
Ведерников Михаил главный 31.12.1995 Россия Россия
Величко Илья главный 27.06.1994 Россия Россия
Вовченко Никита линейный 25.07.1994 Россия Россия
Возжаев Владислав линейный 24.05.1996 Россия Россия
Гайнуллин Инсаф главный 12.05.1992 Россия Россия
Гайсин Рамиль главный 12.08.1991 Россия Россия
Галимзянов Амаль линейный 08.06.2000 Россия Россия
Германович Александр линейный 25.05.1992 Латвия Латвия
Глазырин Максим главный 01.05.1991 Россия Россия
Говорин Илья линейный 24.10.1998 Россия Россия
Голубев Никита линейный 06.08.1998 Россия Россия
Гольцов Владимир линейный 16.08.1998 Россия Россия
Гришкевич Евгений главный 27.06.1985 Латвия Латвия
Громов Кирилл линейный 23.06.1990 Россия Россия
Гутов Андрей линейный 18.03.1999 Россия Россия
Даулетбаев Руслан линейный 04.04.1997 Россия Россия
Дедюхин Никита линейный 15.01.1998 Россия Россия
Демидов Дмитрий линейный 07.11.1999 Россия Россия
Демичев Александр главный 21.04.1995 Россия Россия
Добряков Кирилл линейный 28.05.1996 Россия Россия
Друсейкс Эмилс линейный 10.05.1999 Латвия Латвия
Дударов Александр главный 03.02.1988 Россия Россия
Дёмин Максим линейный 23.04.1996 Россия Россия
Егоров Сергей линейный 27.11.1999 Россия Россия
Жаирбаев Тимур главный 13.07.1990 Россия Россия
Журавлёв Владислав главный 22.04.1988 Россия Россия
Заболотнев Дмитрий главный 31.05.1989 Россия Россия
Зайцев Валентин линейный 18.05.2001 Россия Россия
Залятов Альберт линейный 29.06.1993 Россия Россия
Заславский Ярослав линейный 26.02.1991 Россия Россия
Звиедритис Гинтс главный 26.11.1976 Латвия Латвия
Зосимов Андрей главный 17.08.1992 Россия Россия
Зотов Владислав линейный 21.06.1998 Россия Россия
Зунде Давис главный/линейный 03.11.1993 Латвия Латвия
Иванов Алексей линейный 23.03.1997 Россия Россия
Иванов Савелий линейный 26.02.1999 Россия Россия
Идрисов Амир линейный 22.02.2001 Россия Россия
Исмагилов Марат линейный 10.08.1995 Россия Россия
Казимиров Владислав главный 28.10.1995 Россия Россия
Калашников Никита линейный 21.08.1997 Россия Россия
Каменщиков Игорь главный 14.05.1994 Россия Россия
Канышев Константин линейный 20.07.2001 Россия Россия
Карякин Дмитрий линейный 03.09.1996 Россия Россия
Кашин Никита линейный 13.02.1998 Россия Россия
Квашнин Дмитрий линейный 27.11.1994 Россия Россия
Кеслер Владислав главный 05.03.1993 Россия Россия
Кнауб Александр линейный 20.01.1995 Россия Россия
Кнауб Сергей линейный 20.01.1995 Россия Россия
Коваленко Богдан линейный 20.01.1992 Россия Россия
Кожевников Юрий линейный 25.08.1996 Россия Россия
Козлов Дмитрий линейный 15.07.1998 Россия Россия
Колонутов Роман главный 13.11.1992 Россия Россия
Колтунов Артур линейный 27.03.1995 Россия Россия
Колягин Дмитрий линейный 19.08.1996 Россия Россия
Комаров Александр главный 01.04.1989 Россия Россия
Кондаков Андрей линейный 19.08.1998 Россия Россия
Кондратов Сергей линейный 01.03.2000 Россия Россия
Кондратьев Денис главный 06.11.1998 Россия Россия
Кондратьев Сергей главный 24.06.1992 Россия Россия
Коршак Степан главный 15.02.1988 Россия Россия
Красотин Николай главный 25.01.1990 Россия Россия
Кудаев Игорь линейный 14.01.2001 Россия Россия
Кудряшов Андрей главный 10.11.1979 Латвия Латвия
Кузнецов Олег линейный 26.06.1997 Россия Россия
Куприянов Максим линейный 27.09.1995 Россия Россия
Купцов Павел главный 15.03.1995 Россия Россия
Купчис Виктор линейный 23.07.1997 Россия Россия
Купчус Кришс главный 26.04.1990 Латвия Латвия
Куракин Валерий линейный 01.11.1996 Россия Россия
Курасов Андрей линейный 24.04.1999 Россия Россия
Куркин Валерий линейный 16.09.1998 Россия Россия
Лебедев Дмитрий А. линейный 27.11.1995 Россия Россия
Леонов Максим линейный 25.04.1997 Россия Россия
Лерке Александр главный 05.03.1994 Россия Россия
Литвинов Александр линейный 18.02.1999 Россия Россия
Литвинов Евгений А. линейный 20.08.1987 Россия Россия
Литвинов Евгений П. главный 22.02.1988 Россия Россия
Лунегов Антон линейный 02.11.1996 Россия Россия
Майтак Алексей главный 23.03.1987 Россия Россия
Макаренко Иван линейный 01.06.1998 Россия Россия
Макаров Александр линейный 14.11.1989 Россия Россия
Макашов Сергей главный 16.02.1991 Россия Россия
Машей Никита линейный 11.06.1996 Россия Россия
Мелихов Роман главный 01.01.1991 Россия Россия
Мельников Андрей главный 19.05.1989 Россия Россия
Меньших Роман главный 23.07.1986 Россия Россия
Микалаюнас Данил линейный 24.01.1997 Россия Россия
Мирошниченко Арсений линейный 13.11.2001 Россия Россия
Мирхайдаров Рустам главный 02.04.1991 Россия Россия
Морозов Дмитрий главный 30.06.1996 Россия Россия
Назаров Иван главный 01.04.1988 Россия Россия
Наталенко Никита линейный 11.09.1998 Россия Россия
Несветаев Илья главный 03.09.1995 Россия Россия
Николенко Дмитрий линейный 24.07.1995 Россия Россия
Новгородцев Илья линейный 25.07.2000 Россия Россия
Нургалеев Александр линейный 19.08.1992 Россия Россия
Озолиньш Агрис линейный 11.09.1990 Латвия Латвия
Оскирко Юрий главный 25.09.1980 Россия Россия
Павлов Денис линейный 23.01.1997 Россия Россия
Павлов Павел линейный 13.09.1997 Россия Россия
Пестов Павел главный 13.12.1993 Россия Россия
Повисок Данила линейный 01.08.2001 Россия Россия
Пономарёв Александр линейный 02.12.1992 Россия Россия
Попов Михаил линейный 13.09.1995 Россия Россия
Потапов Евгений главный 29.04.1988 Россия Россия
Прибылов Егор линейный 14.04.2000 Россия Россия
Пронских Евгений главный 10.03.1986 Россия Россия
Прохоров Максим линейный 15.07.1992 Россия Россия
Прусов Игорь главный 26.08.1999 Россия Россия
Родионов Данила линейный 11.07.2001 Россия Россия
Рубанов Фёдор линейный 07.05.1997 Россия Россия
Рыков Анатолий линейный 30.11.1988 Россия Россия
Савельев Василий главный 28.08.1995 Россия Россия
Савенков Артём главный/линейный 27.12.1992 Россия Россия
Савинов Кирилл линейный 24.11.1998 Россия Россия
Садыхов Александр линейный 14.01.1995 Россия Россия
Сальников Арсений линейный 15.07.1999 Россия Россия
Самарин Александр главный 07.01.1993 Россия Россия
Саутин Александр главный 26.09.1997 Россия Россия
Сафин Динар линейный 22.02.2000 Россия Россия
Сафиуллов Артур главный 01.10.1996 Россия Россия
Светилов Алексей главный 02.10.1990 Россия Россия
Севрюгин Егор линейный 03.02.1997 Россия Россия
Седов Егор линейный 01.03.1998 Россия Россия
Сидоров Владислав линейный 07.10.1998 Россия Россия
Скугарев Мирослав линейный 14.10.1999 Россия Россия
Смирнов Александр А. главный 29.04.1991 Россия Россия
Солдаткин Иван линейный 15.11.1998 Россия Россия
Степаненко Андрей линейный 09.03.1995 Россия Россия
Степанищев Павел главный 09.09.1996 Россия Россия
Сульжиц Артём линейный 06.07.1999 Россия Россия
Сухорада Игорь линейный 16.09.1991 Россия Россия
Тарабунов Артур линейный 08.02.1999 Россия Россия
Токмаков Иван линейный 27.10.1998 Россия Россия
Трошин Андрей линейный 01.07.1998 Россия Россия
Угрюмов Максим главный 11.05.1994 Россия Россия
Усольцев Егор линейный 15.11.2000 Россия Россия
Фатеев Илья линейный 10.04.1996 Россия Россия
Фатихов Вадим главный 28.04.1988 Россия Россия
Февралёв Данила линейный 31.12.2000 Россия Россия
Федосеев Кирилл линейный 09.02.2001 Россия Россия
Феоктистов Александр линейный 30.08.2000 Россия Россия
Фетисов Павел линейный 08.12.1999 Россия Россия
Фроленков Александр главный 13.04.1992 Россия Россия
Хажиев Ильнур главный 20.05.1993 Россия Россия
Халитов Данил линейный 01.08.1999 Россия Россия
Ханов Михаил главный 10.12.1991 Россия Россия
Харитонов Константин линейный 11.07.2000 Россия Россия
Хартин Сергей главный 11.09.1989 Россия Россия
Хафизов Алмаз линейный 07.07.1995 Россия Россия
Хуторов Александр главный 09.12.1994 Россия Россия
Царёв Александр линейный 24.12.1995 Россия Россия
Цибизов Матвей линейный 29.03.2000 Россия Россия
Чайкин Егор линейный 08.01.2000 Россия Россия
Черенков Александр главный 04.09.1992 Россия Россия
Чернышёв Александр главный 12.02.1990 Россия Россия
Шарагин Илья главный 04.08.1994 Россия Россия
Шафеев Наиль линейный 29.07.2001 Россия Россия
Шевчук Артём главный 26.07.1993 Россия Россия
Шешняев Богдан линейный 06.08.2000 Россия Россия
Шишкин Никита линейный 20.06.1999 Россия Россия
Шубенкин Иван линейный 09.06.2000 Россия Россия
Шубин Алексей линейный 17.12.1991 Россия Россия
Шувалов Вячеслав главный 23.12.1994 Россия Россия
Щетинин Дмитрий линейный 25.03.1993 Россия Россия
Якас Константин главный 24.04.1994 Россия Россия
Якимов Валерий главный 07.07.1992 Россия Россия
Яковлев Андрей главный/линейный 22.06.1988 Латвия Латвия