Судьи



Фамилия, имя Номер Амплуа Дата рождения Гражданство
Аверченко Вадим линейный 21.08.1980 Россия Россия
Акузовский Николай главный 27.01.1984 Россия Россия
Алексеев Денис главный 01.12.1981 Россия Россия
Алёшин Пётр линейный 08.04.1977 Россия Россия
Анисимов Алексей главный 03.08.1978 Россия Россия
Башкиров Сергей главный 20.06.1978 Россия Россия
Бедарев Дмитрий главный 10.03.1979 Россия Россия
Белов Алексей главный 15.09.1979 Россия Россия
Беляев Сергей главный 02.01.1984 Россия Россия
Берсенёв Максим линейный 12.03.1990 Россия Россия
Бестужев Фёдор линейный 09.11.1987 Россия Россия
Бирюков Андрей главный 10.06.1977 Россия Россия
Бондарь Денис главный 16.09.1975 Россия Россия
Букин Владимир главный 17.02.1976 Россия Россия
Бутурлин Михаил М. главный 12.05.1978 Россия Россия
Волонихин Виталий главный 23.01.1975 Россия Россия
Воробьёв Андрей линейный 01.01.1985 Россия Россия
Габдрахманов Руслан линейный 03.06.1978 Россия Россия
Гамалей Евгений главный 27.08.1982 Россия Россия
Гашилов Виктор главный 04.02.1981 Россия Россия
Горденко Константин линейный 21.07.1976 Россия Россия
Гофман Роман главный 02.01.1985 Россия Россия
Джиганчин Анвар линейный 02.11.1974 Россия Россия
Дзугкоев Сослан линейный 14.03.1985 Россия Россия
Закиров Артём линейный 30.09.1987 Россия Россия
Захаренков Александр линейный 13.05.1986 Россия Россия
Зибинин Иван главный 29.06.1980 Россия Россия
Ибатов Андрей линейный 24.01.1985 Россия Россия
Иванов Юрий линейный 08.05.1987 Россия Россия
Кабиров Альберт линейный 11.04.1985 Россия Россия
Кантинов Сергей главный 29.06.1982 Россия Россия
Кислов Антон линейный 21.05.1986 Россия Россия
Комаров Павел главный 26.02.1974 Россия Россия
Копосов Алексей линейный 16.04.1985 Россия Россия
Коптев Рамис линейный 14.06.1981 Россия Россия
Косарезов Константин линейный 24.07.1985 Россия Россия
Красильников Артём линейный 25.06.1987 Россия Россия
Кулёв Артур главный/линейный 04.03.1985 Россия Россия
Мальцев Дмитрий линейный 29.10.1985 Россия Россия
Маслов Михаил линейный 07.06.1976 Россия Россия
Миронычев Виктор линейный 29.06.1981 Россия Россия
Мисюрь Сергей линейный 06.05.1987 Россия Россия
Михаевич Сергей главный/линейный 05.09.1982 Россия Россия
Михальченко Роман линейный 24.05.1984 Россия Россия
Моисеев Даниил линейный 21.03.1983 Россия Россия
Моношков Яков главный 19.08.1983 Россия Россия
Назаров Иван линейный 01.04.1988 Россия Россия
Наумов Денис главный 25.04.1982 Россия Россия
Небольсин Михаил линейный 03.04.1984 Россия Россия
Нестеров Александр линейный 20.11.1987 Россия Россия
Никулин Роман линейный 26.01.1979 Россия Россия
Павлов Виктор главный 15.02.1977 Россия Россия
Павлов Станислав линейный 12.11.1987 Россия Россия
Павлюченко Алексей главный 06.02.1976 Россия Россия
Палей Яков линейный 05.06.1985 Россия Россия
Парфёнов Дмитрий линейный 02.01.1984 Россия Россия
Пахомов Андрей линейный 25.01.1980 Россия Россия
Петров Евгений линейный 18.06.1982 Россия Россия
Полянчиков Дмитрий главный 01.01.1980 Россия Россия
Пономарёв Денис В. линейный 05.11.1987 Россия Россия
Потапов Вячеслав линейный 15.10.1988 Россия Россия
Пьянков Константин главный 30.09.1978 Россия Россия
Раминг Станислав линейный 27.12.1987 Россия Россия
Ромасько Евгений главный 17.01.1982 Россия Россия
Садовников Александр линейный 10.05.1985 Россия Россия
Сазонов Иван линейный 26.03.1980 Россия Россия
Сафронов Сергей линейный 09.07.1987 Россия Россия
Сергеев Александр В. главный 27.07.1976 Россия Россия
Сираев Ильнар линейный 31.01.1984 Россия Россия
Сиразиев Артур линейный 29.08.1990 Россия Россия
Смагин Сергей главный 24.01.1981 Россия Россия
Смородин Дмитрий линейный 25.09.1986 Россия Россия
Соин Александр главный 31.03.1982 Россия Россия
Соколов Олег линейный 08.10.1980 Россия Россия
Сысуев Александр линейный 14.06.1988 Россия Россия
Таранов Александр главный 18.04.1976 Россия Россия
Томилов Виктор линейный 10.07.1981 Россия Россия
Тортунов Евгений линейный 05.02.1983 Россия Россия
Ушаков Дмитрий главный 15.06.1976 Россия Россия
Фатеев Иван линейный 29.04.1986 Россия Россия
Худайгулов Валерий линейный 14.09.1975 Россия Россия
Цепаев Игорь линейный 04.03.1975 Россия Россия
Черезов Сергей главный 01.01.1975 Россия Россия
Чернухин Вячеслав линейный 14.03.1988 Россия Россия
Чернышов Ярослав линейный 17.02.1989 Россия Россия
Чернышёв Александр линейный 12.02.1990 Россия Россия
Чубыкин Константин линейный 08.11.1983 Россия Россия
Шемякин Алексей главный 16.11.1982 Россия Россия
Шиханов Роман главный 26.11.1982 Россия Россия
Шмелёв Павел линейный 15.09.1987 Россия Россия
Шонин Михаил линейный 13.09.1986 Россия Россия
Юдин Евгений линейный 12.09.1988 Россия Россия
Юркин Антон главный 03.06.1975 Россия Россия
Ягубкин Иван линейный 30.01.1979 Россия Россия