Судьи



Фамилия, имя Номер Амплуа Дата рождения Гражданство
Акузовский Николай главный 27.01.1984 Россия Россия
Алексеев Денис главный 01.12.1981 Россия Россия
Анисимов Алексей главный 03.08.1978 Россия Россия
Афанасенко Евгений линейный 05.02.1980 Россия Россия
Бедарев Дмитрий главный 10.03.1979 Россия Россия
Белов Алексей главный 15.09.1979 Россия Россия
Беляев Сергей главный 02.01.1984 Россия Россия
Бирюков Андрей главный 10.06.1977 Россия Россия
Братухин Антон линейный 12.10.1987 Россия Россия
Бриедис Эдвардс линейный 10.08.1990 Латвия Латвия
Бруевич Алексей линейный 21.06.1987 Россия Россия
Букин Владимир главный 17.02.1976 Россия Россия
Бутурлин Михаил М. главный 12.05.1978 Россия Россия
Васильев Алексей главный 09.11.1976 Россия Россия
Габдрахманов Руслан линейный 03.06.1978 Россия Россия
Гамалей Евгений главный 27.08.1982 Россия Россия
Гашилов Виктор главный 04.02.1981 Россия Россия
Горденко Константин главный 21.07.1976 Россия Россия
Гофман Роман главный 02.01.1985 Россия Россия
Демура Антон линейный 15.01.1988 Россия Россия
Дреев Александр главный 18.01.1981 Россия Россия
Емельяненко Артём линейный 08.05.1986 Латвия Латвия
Захаренков Александр линейный 13.05.1986 Россия Россия
Зибинин Иван главный 29.06.1980 Россия Россия
Калинкин Михаил линейный 25.09.1988 Россия Россия
Кантинов Сергей главный 29.06.1982 Россия Россия
Капустин Степан линейный 30.05.1984 Россия Россия
Кислов Антон линейный 21.05.1986 Россия Россия
Князев Александр линейный 02.10.1984 Россия Россия
Копосов Алексей линейный 16.04.1985 Россия Россия
Кравченко Дмитрий главный 11.12.1977 Россия Россия
Красильников Артём линейный 25.06.1987 Россия Россия
Кудряшов Андрей линейный 10.11.1979 Латвия Латвия
Кулёв Артур главный 04.03.1985 Россия Россия
Кучава Торнике линейный 26.03.1990 Россия Россия
Лоцанс Марис линейный 23.07.1990 Латвия Латвия
Мальцев Дмитрий линейный 29.10.1985 Россия Россия
Маслов Михаил линейный 07.06.1976 Россия Россия
Медведев Алексей линейный 10.02.1983 Россия Россия
Медведский Дмитрий линейный 18.02.1984 Россия Россия
Миронычев Виктор линейный 29.06.1981 Россия Россия
Михальченко Роман линейный 24.05.1984 Россия Россия
Моисеев Даниил линейный 21.03.1983 Россия Россия
Моношков Яков главный 19.08.1983 Россия Россия
Назаров Иван линейный 01.04.1988 Россия Россия
Наумов Денис главный 25.04.1982 Россия Россия
Никулин Роман линейный 26.01.1979 Россия Россия
Новиков Никита линейный 03.01.1990 Россия Россия
Носов Сергей линейный 21.04.1983 Россия Россия
Оленин Константин главный 11.09.1980 Россия Россия
Оскирко Юрий главный 25.09.1980 Россия Россия
Островский Николай главный 09.08.1982 Россия Россия
Отмахов Александр линейный 09.12.1986 Россия Россия
Павлов Станислав линейный 12.11.1987 Россия Россия
Павлюченко Алексей главный 06.02.1976 Россия Россия
Палей Яков линейный 05.06.1985 Россия Россия
Парфёнов Дмитрий линейный 02.01.1984 Россия Россия
Пахомов Андрей линейный 25.01.1980 Россия Россия
Петров Евгений линейный 18.06.1982 Россия Россия
Петухов Дмитрий линейный 12.02.1982 Россия Россия
Потапов Вячеслав линейный 15.10.1988 Россия Россия
Пьянков Константин главный 30.09.1978 Россия Россия
Раводин Алексей главный 26.04.1978 Россия Россия
Раминг Станислав линейный 27.12.1987 Россия Россия
Рогачёв Андрей главный 10.08.1977 Россия Россия
Романов Дмитрий линейный 05.04.1985 Россия Россия
Ромасько Евгений главный 17.01.1982 Россия Россия
Сафронов Сергей линейный 09.07.1987 Россия Россия
Сергеев Александр В. главный 27.07.1976 Россия Россия
Сидоренко Максим главный 31.10.1980 Беларусь Беларусь
Сираев Ильнар линейный 31.01.1984 Россия Россия
Сиразиев Артур линейный 29.08.1990 Россия Россия
Смородин Дмитрий линейный 25.09.1986 Россия Россия
Соин Александр главный 31.03.1982 Россия Россия
Соколов Олег линейный 08.10.1980 Россия Россия
Сысуев Александр линейный 14.06.1988 Россия Россия
Таранов Александр главный 18.04.1976 Россия Россия
Томилов Виктор линейный 10.07.1981 Россия Россия
Тугушев Фрол линейный 04.02.1989 Россия Россия
Фатихов Вадим линейный 28.04.1988 Россия Россия
Харитонов Геннадий линейный 21.04.1990 Россия Россия
Харитонов Фёдор линейный 18.07.1985 Россия Россия
Чернышов Ярослав линейный 17.02.1989 Россия Россия
Чернышёв Александр линейный 12.02.1990 Россия Россия
Шемякин Алексей главный 16.11.1982 Россия Россия
Щёголев Антон линейный 18.01.1988 Россия Россия
Юдин Евгений линейный 12.09.1988 Россия Россия
Ягубкин Иван линейный 30.01.1979 Россия Россия