Судьи



Фамилия, имя Номер Амплуа Дата рождения Гражданство
Абросимов Алексей линейный 13.12.1990 Россия Россия
Аверченко Вадим линейный 21.08.1980 Россия Россия
Аккуратов Илья линейный 23.09.1990 Россия Россия
Акузовский Николай главный 27.01.1984 Россия Россия
Алексеев Денис главный 01.12.1981 Россия Россия
Аляпкин Дмитрий линейный 06.11.1988 Россия Россия
Анашин Олег линейный 17.01.1990 Россия Россия
Андрианов Владимир линейный 07.07.1989 Россия Россия
Анисимов Алексей главный 03.08.1978 Россия Россия
Ансонс Андрис главный 28.11.1985 Латвия Латвия
Антонов Евгений линейный 10.01.1993 Россия Россия
Арзамазов Алексей линейный 08.02.1990 Россия Россия
Афанасенко Евгений линейный 05.02.1980 Россия Россия
Батурин Андрей линейный 29.12.1984 Россия Россия
Башкиров Сергей главный 20.06.1978 Россия Россия
Бедарев Дмитрий главный 10.03.1979 Россия Россия
Белов Алексей главный 15.09.1979 Россия Россия
Беляев Сергей главный 02.01.1984 Россия Россия
Берсенёв Максим линейный 12.03.1990 Россия Россия
Бестужев Фёдор линейный 09.11.1987 Россия Россия
Бирюков Андрей главный 10.06.1977 Россия Россия
Битюков Максим линейный 18.03.1990 Россия Россия
Близнюк Александр линейный 10.03.1986 Россия Россия
Бойцов Фёдор линейный 26.05.1990 Россия Россия
Браженас Павел линейный 18.07.1993 Россия Россия
Братухин Антон линейный 12.10.1987 Россия Россия
Бриедис Эдвардс линейный 10.08.1990 Латвия Латвия
Бруевич Алексей линейный 21.06.1987 Россия Россия
Бужинский Дмитрий линейный 09.01.1992 Россия Россия
Бутурлин Михаил М. главный 12.05.1978 Россия Россия
Васильев Алексей главный 09.11.1976 Россия Россия
Васильев Гиртс линейный 28.11.1989 Латвия Латвия
Веско Станислав линейный 24.01.1991 Россия Россия
Вилюгин Никита линейный 12.04.1993 Россия Россия
Воробьёв Андрей линейный 01.01.1985 Россия Россия
Габдрахманов Руслан линейный 03.06.1978 Россия Россия
Гавриленко Андрей линейный 30.03.1987 Россия Россия
Галкин Станислав линейный 10.05.1988 Россия Россия
Гамалей Евгений главный 27.08.1982 Россия Россия
Гашилов Виктор главный 04.02.1981 Россия Россия
Гилёв Дмитрий линейный 02.05.1993 Россия Россия
Головлёв Дмитрий линейный 08.03.1986 Россия Россия
Голяк Дмитрий линейный 21.04.1984 Беларусь Беларусь
Гофман Роман главный 02.01.1985 Россия Россия
Гришкевич Евгений линейный 27.06.1985 Латвия Латвия
Громочков Антон главный 13.06.1986 Россия Россия
Давидович Андрей линейный 29.06.1987 Беларусь Беларусь
Дедюля Иван линейный 17.01.1984 Беларусь Беларусь
Демидов Илья главный 14.04.1979 Россия Россия
Демура Антон главный 15.01.1988 Россия Россия
Драгунов Роман линейный 21.09.1985 Россия Россия
Дреев Александр главный 18.01.1981 Россия Россия
Евтихеев Антон линейный 08.03.1985 Россия Россия
Езерский Вадим линейный 12.09.1991 Беларусь Беларусь
Емельяненко Артём линейный 08.05.1986 Латвия Латвия
Ермолаев Иван линейный 22.02.1991 Россия Россия
Жирютин Дмитрий линейный 14.12.1980 Россия Россия
Загидулин Кирилл линейный 20.10.1988 Россия Россия
Залятов Альберт линейный 29.06.1993 Россия Россия
Захаренков Александр линейный 13.05.1986 Россия Россия
Захаров Никита линейный 25.06.1993 Россия Россия
Зибинин Иван главный 29.06.1980 Россия Россия
Зуев Дмитрий линейный 05.06.1990 Россия Россия
Ибатов Сергей линейный 24.01.1985 Россия Россия
Ибатулин Эдуард линейный 10.03.1981 Казахстан Казахстан
Иванов Александр линейный 01.10.1988 Россия Россия
Иванов Денис линейный 10.02.1986 Россия Россия
Иванов Юрий линейный 08.05.1987 Россия Россия
Ишков Александр линейный 16.05.1990 Россия Россия
Кайдаров Мерген линейный 28.04.1991 Казахстан Казахстан
Калина Ондржей линейный 05.03.1982 Словакия
Калинин Александр линейный 26.11.1984 Латвия Латвия
Кантинов Сергей главный 29.06.1982 Россия Россия
Карасёв Сергей линейный 01.04.1981 Россия Россия
Карев Роман линейный 30.07.1981 Россия Россия
Кирюшкин Илья линейный 22.12.1983 Россия Россия
Клочков Дмитрий линейный 04.10.1992 Россия Россия
Князев Александр линейный 02.10.1984 Россия Россия
Князев Максим линейный 28.01.1984 Россия Россия
Коваленко Максим главный 11.05.1983 Россия Россия
Коледа Василий линейный 18.12.1985 Беларусь Беларусь
Комаров Александр линейный 01.04.1989 Россия Россия
Копосов Алексей линейный 16.04.1985 Россия Россия
Корба Мартин линейный 10.03.1982 Словакия
Корба Петер линейный 15.12.1979 Словакия
Корсак Андрей линейный 21.10.1986 Латвия Латвия
Коршак Степан линейный 15.02.1988 Россия Россия
Косарезов Константин линейный 24.07.1985 Россия Россия
Кравченко Дмитрий главный 11.12.1977 Россия Россия
Кудряшов Андрей линейный 10.11.1979 Латвия Латвия
Кулёв Артур главный 04.03.1985 Россия Россия
Куприянов Николай линейный 18.05.1987 Россия Россия
Кучава Торнике линейный 26.03.1990 Россия Россия
Лаврентьев Антон главный 25.08.1983 Россия Россия
Лазарев Алексей линейный 19.07.1988 Россия Россия
Литвинов Евгений А. линейный 20.08.1987 Россия Россия
Лоцанс Марис линейный 23.07.1990 Латвия Латвия
Максимов Евгений линейный 26.05.1986 Россия Россия
Максимов Максим главный 29.06.1985 Россия Россия
Матюхин Владимир линейный 20.03.1984 Казахстан Казахстан
Мацкевич Александр линейный 24.06.1984 Беларусь Беларусь
Медведский Дмитрий линейный 18.02.1984 Россия Россия
Мельников Кирилл линейный 11.06.1987 Россия Россия
Миронычев Виктор линейный 29.06.1981 Россия Россия
Михальченко Роман линейный 24.05.1984 Россия Россия
Моисеев Даниил линейный 21.03.1983 Россия Россия
Моношков Яков главный 19.08.1983 Россия Россия
Москалёв Михаил главный/линейный 17.07.1982 Россия Россия
Наливайко Владимир главный 02.08.1977 Беларусь Беларусь
Наумов Денис главный 25.04.1982 Россия Россия
Небольсин Михаил линейный 03.04.1984 Россия Россия
Нестеров Александр линейный 20.11.1987 Россия Россия
Никулин Роман линейный 26.01.1979 Россия Россия
Новиков Никита линейный 03.01.1990 Россия Россия
Новорусов Алексей линейный 26.07.1990 Россия Россия
Носов Сергей линейный 21.04.1983 Россия Россия
Овчинников Антон линейный 12.09.1986 Россия Россия
Овчинников Павел главный/линейный 02.12.1985 Россия Россия
Одиньш Эдуард главный 29.06.1976 Латвия Латвия
Оленин Константин главный 11.09.1980 Россия Россия
Оскирко Юрий главный 25.09.1980 Россия Россия
Островский Николай главный 09.08.1982 Россия Россия
Отмахов Александр линейный 09.12.1986 Россия Россия
Павлов Виктор главный/линейный 15.02.1977 Россия Россия
Палей Яков линейный 05.06.1985 Россия Россия
Париков Ярослав линейный 25.11.1992 Россия Россия
Парфёнов Дмитрий линейный 02.01.1984 Россия Россия
Пахомов Андрей линейный 25.01.1980 Россия Россия
Петров Артём линейный 05.07.1987 Россия Россия
Петров Евгений линейный 18.06.1982 Россия Россия
Плаксунов Евгений линейный 16.09.1981 Казахстан Казахстан
Поляков Денис линейный 08.06.1991 Россия Россия
Поляков Михаил линейный 12.06.1990 Россия Россия
Полянчиков Дмитрий главный 01.01.1980 Россия Россия
Понамаренко Антон линейный 02.02.1988 Россия Россия
Пономарёв Денис В. линейный 05.11.1987 Россия Россия
Потапов Вячеслав линейный 15.10.1988 Россия Россия
Пронин Виталий линейный 30.09.1984 Россия Россия
Пьянков Константин главный 30.09.1978 Россия Россия
Разумович Николай линейный 24.06.1988 Беларусь Беларусь
Раминг Станислав линейный 27.12.1987 Россия Россия
Рассказов Дмитрий линейный 12.05.1989 Россия Россия
Ровенски Тибор линейный 01.04.1988 Словакия
Рогачёв Андрей главный 10.08.1977 Россия Россия
Ромасько Евгений главный 17.01.1982 Россия Россия
Рысев Александр линейный 19.02.1981 Россия Россия
Светилов Алексей линейный 02.10.1990 Россия Россия
Семёнов Василий линейный 08.02.1986 Россия Россия
Сечин Евгений линейный 06.04.1990 Россия Россия
Сидоренко Максим главный 31.10.1980 Беларусь Беларусь
Сираев Ильнар линейный 31.01.1984 Россия Россия
Сиразиев Артур линейный 29.08.1990 Россия Россия
Смагин Сергей главный 24.01.1981 Россия Россия
Смирнов Кирилл линейный 19.11.1991 Россия Россия
Смородин Дмитрий линейный 25.09.1986 Россия Россия
Сморчков Павел линейный 13.05.1993 Россия Россия
Смрек Мартин линейный 08.02.1979 Словакия
Снашел Владимир линейный 28.12.1986 Словакия
Соболев Сергей главный 17.04.1987 Казахстан Казахстан
Созонтов Илья линейный 19.04.1989 Россия Россия
Соин Александр главный 31.03.1982 Россия Россия
Соколов Артём линейный 27.06.1983 Россия Россия
Соколов Кирилл линейный 18.09.1987 Россия Россия
Соколов Олег линейный 08.10.1980 Россия Россия
Солнцев Александр линейный 08.06.1989 Россия Россия
Соловьёв Денис главный 08.07.1984 Россия Россия
Спирин Виктор линейный 08.10.1984 Россия Россия
Стрельцов Евгений линейный 13.06.1986 Россия Россия
Субботин Аркадий линейный 16.05.1988 Казахстан Казахстан
Судома Александр линейный 17.02.1979 Россия Россия
Сысуев Александр линейный 14.06.1988 Россия Россия
Тарасов Денис линейный 26.11.1985 Россия Россия
Ташкеев Артём главный 04.01.1977 Россия Россия
Тихомиров Дмитрий линейный 05.03.1983 Россия Россия
Тоболин Эдуард линейный 19.06.1991 Россия Россия
Томилов Андрей линейный 25.06.1985 Россия Россия
Томилов Виктор линейный 10.07.1981 Россия Россия
Транкалис Элвийс линейный 17.03.1989 Латвия Латвия
Тренкачёв Роман линейный 24.09.1986 Россия Россия
Тютнев Иван линейный 15.07.1988 Россия Россия
Уваров Егор линейный 15.05.1992 Россия Россия
Фатеев Иван линейный 29.04.1986 Россия Россия
Фатихов Вадим линейный 28.04.1988 Россия Россия
Федосеев Иван линейный 27.12.1988 Россия Россия
Фролов Иван линейный 18.10.1984 Россия Россия
Харитонов Геннадий линейный 21.04.1990 Россия Россия
Харитонов Фёдор линейный 18.07.1985 Россия Россия
Хартин Сергей линейный 11.09.1989 Россия Россия
Хасанов Денис линейный 20.03.1988 Россия Россия
Хлыстов Денис линейный 25.02.1987 Казахстан Казахстан
Цимерманис Айварс линейный 10.04.1988 Латвия Латвия
Цицаров Виктор линейный 13.09.1986 Россия Россия
Цуканов Игорь линейный 27.07.1982 Россия Россия
Чернухин Вячеслав линейный 14.03.1988 Россия Россия
Чернышёв Александр линейный 12.02.1990 Россия Россия
Чубыкин Константин линейный 08.11.1983 Россия Россия
Шабуневич Дмитрий линейный 09.02.1977 Беларусь Беларусь
Шадов Алексей линейный 18.01.1992 Россия Россия
Шадрин Дмитрий линейный 28.09.1989 Россия Россия
Шамшуваров Евгений линейный 30.09.1990 Россия Россия
Швецов Антон линейный 23.07.1988 Россия Россия
Шемякин Алексей главный 16.11.1982 Россия Россия
Шерер Максим линейный 20.01.1990 Россия Россия
Шиханов Роман линейный 26.11.1982 Россия Россия
Шонин Михаил линейный 13.09.1986 Россия Россия
Шрубок Андрей линейный 16.06.1985 Беларусь Беларусь
Щёголев Антон линейный 18.01.1988 Россия Россия
Юдаков Сергей линейный 17.07.1990 Россия Россия
Ягубкин Иван линейный 30.01.1979 Россия Россия
Яковлев Андрей линейный 22.06.1988 Латвия Латвия
Яруллин Эмиль линейный 07.05.1990 Россия Россия